Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Mt. Calvary Ev. Lutheran Church, Peoria, IL

Worship for May, AD 2022

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Church

Created by:   Barry/Sherri Long
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/01/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Abbreviated Divine Service (spoken) (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
6 of 50 slots filled
Lee Mauschbaugh
Individual
Jim & Dawn Henderson (2)
Individual Cup
Luann Claudin
Indiv cup
Bruce & Katie Tagge (2)
9:00am - 10:15am  

Sung Divine Service (full) (100)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
35 of 100 slots filled
Deb Wilson (2)
& Granddaughter Common Cup
Carolyn Pauli
individual cup
Judy Honig
Common Cup
Julie A Frank (2)
Nicholas Brusick (2)
Chris too
LA VELLE BORDERS
COMMON CUP
Glenn and Abbie Matson (2)
individual cup
Daniel Keehner (3)
Common Cup
Keith Crook (2)
individual cup
Mary Ann Auer
Individual
Tom Brosowske (2)
Ind Cups
Jan Heien
Individual cup
Phil King
Individual
Ronald Achterberg
individual
Dale & Vonnie Brinkmann (2)
individual cup
Lisa Cornelius
Bob Frericks
Tim Gosnell
Noah Jiter
Barb Zook
Theresa Johnston
Alex Kroenke
Visitors Unnamed (3)
Jed Stuber
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Abbreviated Divine Service (spoken) (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
27 of 50 slots filled
Denise Shivers (2)
1 individual and 1 blessing please
Susie Leon
Individual
Marcia Riddle
Individual
Pam Lehmann
individual
Carol DeJarnett
individual
Danielle Martinez (3)
1 individual
Ashley Gavic (4)
Individual
Michelle Crosiar (4)
4 attending and 3 individual cups please
Linda Khattar
Merrill Manthey
Daniel Auer
Gordon & Doug Hoffman (2)
Roger & Carole Hoffman (2)
Gary & Ardeanne Ruckle (2)
Connie Kissner
05/05/2022 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 6:40am  

Spoken Divine Service (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
7 of 50 slots filled
Bob Frericks
individual
Tim Gosnell
individual
Judy Honig
Common Cup
Michele Keehner
Common Cup
Theresa Johnston
Common cup
Lonnie Lannert
Roger Disbro
05/08/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Abbreviated Divine Service (spoken) (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
9 of 50 slots filled
Lee Mauschbaugh
Individual
Daniel Keehner (4)
Common Cup
Roger & Carole Hoffman (2)
Bruce & Katie Tagge (2)
9:00am - 10:00am  

Sung Matins (100)

 
45 of 100 slots filled
Julie A Frank (2)
Nicholas Brusick (2)
Christ too
LA VELLE BORDERS
COMMON CUP
Mary Ann Auer (2)
Daniel too
Eileen Benne
Phil King
Bob Frericks
indiidual
Carrie Kroenke (3)
Tim Gosnell
individual
Carolyn Pauli (2)
Robyn too
Judy Honig
Theresa Johnston
Common cup
Julie Eaton (2)
Ben too
Daniel & Michele Keehner (2)
Pam Lehmann
Barbara Zook
Gary Beenders (4)
Gary, Kim; Caleb & Laura
David Heien (2)
Tom Brosowske (2)
Ty Livingston (2)
Evan too
Luke Nick's Friend
Luke Esswein
Cheryl Reibel
Dale/Vonnie Brinkmann (2)
Deb Wilson
Rob Cairncross
Patty Caughy
Lisa Cornelius
Keith & Linda Crook (2)
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Abbreviated Divine Service (spoken) (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
17 of 50 slots filled
Denise Shivers (2)
1 individual, 1 blessing
Marcia Riddle
Individual
Carol DeJarnett
individual
Danielle Martinez (4)
2 individual
Brooke Barr (3)
Individual
Michele Crosiar (4)
Anna, Tyler, Bella too
Sherri Long
Connie Kissner
05/12/2022 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 6:40pm  

Spoken Divine Service (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
3 of 50 slots filled
Nicholas Brusick
Tim Gosnell
individual
Michele Keehner
Common Cup
05/15/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Abbreviated Divine Service (spoken) (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
7 of 50 slots filled
Lee Mauschbaugh
Individual
Jim & Dawn Henderson (2)
Individual Cup
Bruce & Katie Tagge (2)
Terry & Jill Adcock (2)
9:00am - 10:15am  

Sung Divine Service (full) (100)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
32 of 100 slots filled
Nicholas Brusick (3)
LA VELLE BORDERS
COMMON CUP
Doug & Mary Ann Auer (2)
Individual
Eileen Benne
ind cup
Phil King
Individual
Tim Gosnell
individual
Judy Honig
Common Cup
Carolyn Pauli
individual cup
Bob Frericks
individual
Daniel Keehner (4)
Common Cup
Keith Crook (2)
individual cups
Kelly Eckert (2)
2 individual
Tom Brosowske (2)
Ind Cups
Barbara Zook
Individual
Dale & Vonnie Brinkmann (2)
individual cup
Gary Beenders (2)
2 common
Deb Wilson
Jeff & Cheryl Reibel (2)
Patty Caughy
Lisa Cornelius
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Abbreviated Divine Service (spoken) (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
23 of 50 slots filled
Marcia Riddle
Individual
Ashley Gavic (4)
Individual
Carol DeJarnett
individual
Pam Lehmann
individual
Paul Fager
ind cup
linda khattar
ind
Ty Livingston (4)
ind cup (2)
Daniel Auer
Ardeanne Ruckle
Brad & Erin Parrott (4)
Nova & Tripp too
Gordon & Doug Hoffman (2)
Merrill Manthey
Susie Leon
05/19/2022 (Thu.) 6:00am - 6:40pm  

Spoken Divine Service (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
13 of 50 slots filled
Nicholas Brusick
Tim Gosnell
individual
Bob Frericks
individual
Michele Keehner
Common Cup
Denise Shivers (2)
1 individual and 1 blessing please
Roger Disbro
Lonnie Lannert (2)
and Metha
Michele Crosiar (3)
Tyler and Bella too
Robert Bloom
05/22/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Abbreviated Divine Service (spoken) (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
8 of 50 slots filled
Lee Mauschbaugh
Individual
Bob Frericks
individual
Daniel Keehner (4)
Common Cup
Jim & Dawn Henderson (2)
Individual Cup
9:00am - 10:00am  

Sung Matins (100)

 
28 of 100 slots filled
Nicholas Brusick (3)
LA VELLE BORDERS
COMMON CUP
Doug & Mary Ann Auer (2)
Phil King
Tim Gosnell
individual
Judy Honig
Pam Lehmann
Glenn and Abbie Matson
Keith Crook (2)
Gary Beenders (2)
Tom Brosowske (2)
Gerald Horst
David Heien (2)
Eileen Benne (2)
Addie Wilson
Ty Livingston (3)
Barbara Zook
Dale & Vonnie Brinkmann (2)
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Abbreviated Divine Service (spoken) (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
11 of 50 slots filled
Susie Leon
Individual
Marcia Riddle
Individual
Ashley Gavic (4)
Individual
Carol DeJarnett
individual
Paul Fager
ind cup
Kelly Eckert (3)
Individual
05/26/2022 (Thu.) 11:15am - 12:15pm  

Ascension Day Divine Service (spoken) (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
2 of 50 slots filled
Marcia Riddle
Individual
Pam Lehmann
individual
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Ascension Day Divine Service (spoken) (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
10 of 50 slots filled
Lynn Laredo
individual cup
Nicholas Brusick (2)
Doug & Mary Ann Auer (2)
Individual
Tim Gosnell
individual
Glenn and Abbie Matson (2)
individual
Glenn and Abbie Matson
Eileen Benne
05/29/2022 (Sun.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Abbreviated Divine Service (spoken) (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
2 of 50 slots filled
Lee Mauschbaugh
Individual
Bob Frericks
individual
9:00am - 10:15am  

Sung Divine Service (full) (100)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
10 of 100 slots filled
Nicholas Brusick (3)
LA VELLE BORDERS
COMMON CUP
Doug & Mary Ann Auer (2)
Individual
Phil King
Individual
Tim Gosnell
individual
Glenn and Abbie Matson (2)
individual cup
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Abbreviated Divine Service (spoken) (50)

please indicate individual or common cup

 
5 of 50 slots filled
Marcia Riddle
Individual
Ashley Gavic (4)
Individual
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |