Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Brazos Valley Tres Dias

Women's Prayer Wheel - BVTD #18

MEN, please choose a time in which you will commit to praying for the WOMEN candidates during their weekend.

Created by:   Brad Lindsey
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
03/05/2020 (Thu.) 6:00pm - 6:30pm  

THU, MAR 5

 
Jeff Drastata
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

THU, MAR 5

 
Clay Andrews
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

THU, MAR 5

 
Mike Ray
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

THU, MAR 5

 
Mike Ray
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

THU, MAR 5

 
Lee Beaird
Blessings
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

THU, MAR 5

 
Phillip Fox
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

THU, MAR 5

 
Phil Springer
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

THU, MAR 5

 
Matt Fraley
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

THU, MAR 5

 
Jake Anderson
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

THU, MAR 5

 
Bo Gustavus
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

THU, MAR 5

 
Tim Bayless
11:30pm - 12:00am  

THU, MAR 5

 
Ethan Craft
03/06/2020 (Fri.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Jason Plumlee
12:30am - 1:00am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Jason Plumlee
1:00am - 1:30am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Curtis Twardeski
1:30am - 2:00am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Jimmy Clopton
2:00am - 2:30am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Dorin Treadway
2:30am - 3:00am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Dorin Treadway
3:00am - 3:30am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Randy Sinclair
3:30am - 4:00am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Spencer Cook
4:00am - 4:30am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Robert Twardeski
4:30am - 5:00am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Jim Holland
Jim Holland
5:00am - 5:30am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Jon Hall
May God continue to bless you richly
5:30am - 6:00am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Trent Wilson
Blessings and prayer to you
6:00am - 6:30am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Trent Wilson
Lifting you in prayer this morning
6:30am - 7:00am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Bobby Jaquet
7:00am - 7:30am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Matt Fraley
7:30am - 8:00am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Lee Beaird
8:00am - 8:30am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Jeff Drastata
8:30am - 9:00am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Jon Hall
Many blessings and prayer for healing hands
9:00am - 9:30am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Phil Springer
9:30am - 10:00am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Jacob Duke
10:00am - 10:30am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Randy Sinclair
10:30am - 11:00am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Jimmy Clopton
11:00am - 11:30am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Joel Douget
11:30am - 12:00pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Larry Johnston
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Rick Staples
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Larry Johnston
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Lloyd Wilson
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Phil Hathorn
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Marcus Allen
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Curtis Twardeski
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Jared Hathorn
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Clint Cannon
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Chris Stack
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Robert Twardeski
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Brad Lindsey
Praying for God's impact
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Matthew Hull
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Brandon Hutsen
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Craig Moreau
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Chuck Heath
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Jason Hathorn
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Loyd Harper
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Phil Springer
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Phillip Fox
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Justin Dartez
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Bo Gustavus
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Randy Sinclair
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Tim Bayless
11:30pm - 12:00am  

FRI, MAR 6

 
Tim Arnold
Tim Arnold
03/07/2020 (Sat.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Ethan Craft
12:30am - 1:00am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Curtis Twardeski
1:00am - 1:30am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
David Coleman
1:30am - 2:00am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Robert Velasquez
2:00am - 2:30am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Dorin Treadway
2:30am - 3:00am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Dorin Treadway
3:00am - 3:30am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Kevin Parrack
3:30am - 4:00am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Carlos Zepeda
4:00am - 4:30am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Art Blevins
4:30am - 5:00am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Jim Holland
Jim Holland
5:00am - 5:30am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Chuck Jones
5:30am - 6:00am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Loyd Harper
6:00am - 6:30am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Jacob Duke
6:30am - 7:00am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Jake Cain
7:00am - 7:30am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Rick Staples
7:30am - 8:00am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Jeff Drastata
8:00am - 8:30am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Jason Hathorn
8:30am - 9:00am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Brandon Hutsen
9:00am - 9:30am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Phil Springer
9:30am - 10:00am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Lee Beaird
10:00am - 10:30am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Joel Douget
10:30am - 11:00am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Curtis Twardeski
11:00am - 11:30am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Lloyd Wilson
11:30am - 12:00pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Larry Johnston
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Blake Burchfield
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Robert Twardeski
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Jeremy Kutchey
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Steve Santos
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Marcus Allen
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Mike Ray
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Keaton Roan
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Phil Hathorn
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Chris Stack
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Jared Hathorn
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Craig Moreau
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Robert Velasquez
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Clint Cannon
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Curtis Twardeski
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Matthew Hull
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Art Blevins
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Lee Beaird
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Robert Twardeski
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Chuck Heath
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Bo Gustavus
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Bo Gustavus
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Jake Anderson
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Tim Bayless
11:30pm - 12:00am  

SAT, MAR 7

 
Tim Arnold
03/08/2020 (Sun.) 12:00am - 12:30am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Ethan Craft
12:30am - 1:00am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Blake Burchfield
1:00am - 1:30am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Jeremy Kutchey
1:30am - 3:00am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Steve Santos
3:00am - 3:30am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Dorin Treadway
3:00am - 3:30am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Kevin Parrack
3:30am - 4:00am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Dorin Treadway
3:30am - 3:00am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Carlos Zepeda
4:00am - 4:30am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Curtis Twardeski
4:30am - 5:00am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Jim Holland
Jim Holland
5:00am - 5:30am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Joel Douget
5:30am - 6:00am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Bubba Norman
6:00am - 6:30am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Rick Staples
6:30am - 7:00am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Jake Cain
7:00am - 7:30am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Jeff Drastata
7:30am - 8:00am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Lee Beaird
8:00am - 8:30am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Phillip Fox
8:30am - 9:00am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Jason Hathorn
9:00am - 9:30am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Brandon Hutsen
9:30am - 10:00am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Robert Twardeski
10:00am - 10:30am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Keaton Roan
10:30am - 11:00am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Phil Hathorn
11:00am - 11:30am  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Clay Wells
11:30am - 12:00pm  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Lloyd Wilson
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Chris Stack
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Bo Gustavus
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Ricky Carpenter
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Kris Clopton
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Mark Ruland
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Chuck Heath
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Curtis Twardeski
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Dylan Pugh
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Kris Clopton
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Craig Moreau
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Robert Twardeski
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

SUN, MAR 8

 
Robert Velasquez
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.