Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Cedar Grove-Belgium HS Fitness Center

CG-B Fitness Center

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.  

For the health and safety of all, the following protocol are required.  Thank You!

  • Advance sign up to attend a session is required.  Absolutely no walk-ins during July.
  • Maintain physical distance of 6 feet between yourself and others, including while using fitness equipment
  • Stay at home if you are sick, have a fever or are not feeling well
  • Wash your hands frequently
  • Respect any equipment/machine guidelines that are posted
  • Respect the capacity limits
  • When utilizing fitness equipment, machines and weights, wipe down the equipment immediately after use
  • Avoid congregating in common spaces or parking lot before, during and after workout.  If possible individuals should enter or exit venues at separate times to adhere to six-foot social distancing
Created by:   Scott Parsons
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/08/2020 (Wed.) 6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Pam TenHaken
Ashley Acevedo
Josh Ketterhagen
Ashanti Olofintila
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Name (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Sam Peiffer
Logan Arrowood
Jack Peiffer
Jordan Sells
No need to wipe it down it doesn’t transfer through surfaces.
Nicole Veldhorst
Caleb Ledbeter
Mike Ramel
Jeff Emperely
Lucas May
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Name (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
J Van Ess
Mason Hoopman
Cael Erickson
Winston Reichle
Levi Berlik
Winston Reichle
Ashanti Olofintila
07/09/2020 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Name (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Sam Peiffer
Logan Arrowood
Jack Peiffer
Jordan Sells
Nicole Veldhorst
Caleb Ledbeter
Cole Augustiniak
Jeffery Emperely
Mike Ramel
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Name (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
J Van Ess
Ashley Acevedo
Chad Brakke
Anthony Assmann
Wesley Katte
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Name (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Aaron Duenk
Gabe Egan
07/10/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Kenda Kettenhoven
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Pam TenHaken
Nicole Veldhorst
Josh Ketterhagen
Ashley Acevedo
07/13/2020 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Kenda Kettenhoven
Matt Peterson
Jonathen Berndt
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Pam TenHaken
Ashley Acevedo
Vanessa Depies
Ella Winter
Josh Ketterhagen
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Name (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Sam Peiffer
Logan Arrowood
Jack Peiffer
Jordan Sells
Mike Ramel
Mike Abraham (2)
Cole Augustiniak
Wesley Katte
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Name (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Cael Erickson
Mason Hoopman
Jackson DeRuyter
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Name (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Owen Williams
Gabe Egan
Mason Navis
Caleb Beightol
Levi Berlik
Jesse Burg
Courtney Lucas
07/15/2020 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Kenda Kettenhoven
Jonathen Berndt
Matt Peterson
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Pam TenHaken
Ashley Acevedo
Vanessa Depies
Nicole Veldhorst
Ella Winter
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Sam Peiffer
Logan Arrowood
Jack Peiffer
Jordan Sells
Caleb Ledbeter
Mike Ramel
Mike Abraham (2)
Cole Augustiniak
Jeffery Emperley
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Name (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Ashley Acevedo
Wesley Katte
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Name (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Mason Navis
Jesse Burg
Owen Williams
Caleb Beightol
Levi Berlik
Ethan Apontr
07/16/2020 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Name (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Sam Peiffer
Logan Arrowood
Jack Peiffer
Jordan Sells
Caleb Ledbeter
Mike Ramel
Mike Abraham
Lindsey Goff
Cole Augustiniak
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Name (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Ella Winter
Tony Assmann
Ashanti Olofintila
Wesley Katte
Jakob Lathrop
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Name (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Caleb Beightol
Mason Navis
07/17/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Jonathen Berndt
Matt Peterson
Jacob Hoevker
Owen Williams
Steve Claerbaut
Will Lauty
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Pam TenHaken
Ashley Acevedo
Vanessa Depies
Elliot Depies
Ella Winter
07/20/2020 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jonathen Berndt
Steve Claerbaut
Josh Ketterhagen
Jacob Hoevker
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Ashley Acevedo
Sam Peiffer
Jordan Sells
Caleb Ledbeter
Logan Arrowood
I’ll try to wake up for this
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Sam Peiffer
Jack Peiffer
Logan Arrowood
Jordan Sells
Caleb Ledbeter
Mike Ramel
Jakob Lathrop
Harrison Tarvas
Jeffery Emperley
Lucas May
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Name (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Vanessa Depies
Jakob Lathrop
Jeffrey Emperley
Brad Katte
Wesley Katte
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Name (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Ella Winter
Logan Arrowood
Caleb Beightol
Gabe Egan
Casey Katte
Jack Peiffer
Colton Sellin
07/22/2020 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jonathen Berndt
Kenda Kettenhoven
Joshua Ketterhagen
Steve Claerbaut
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Pam TenHaken
Ashley Acevedo
Sam Peiffer
Jordan Sells
Caleb Ledbeter
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Sam Peiffer
Jack Peiffer
Logan Arrowood
Caleb Ledbeter
Mike Ramel
Lucas May
Brad Katte
Jakob Lathrop
Michael Navis
Wade Navis
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Name (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Ashley Acevedo
Vanessa Depies
Wesley Katte
Harrison Tarvas
Cole Augustiniak
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Name (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Logan Arrowood
Beth Wieberdink
Davis Wieberdink
07/23/2020 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Sam Peiffer
Jack Peiffer
Logan Arrowood
Jordan Sells
Caleb Ledbeter
Mike Ramel
Jonah Morales
Cole Augustiniak
Bwad Kattw
Wade Navis
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Name (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Wesley Katte
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Name (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Ella Winter
Logan Arrowood
Caleb Beightol
07/24/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jonathen Berndt
Kenda Kettenhoven
Joshua Ketterhagen
jacob Hoevker
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Pam TenHaken
Ashley Acevedo
Vanessa Depies
Sam Peiffer
Jordan Sells
Caleb Ledbeter
07/27/2020 (Mon.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Steve Claerbaut
jacob Hoevker
Jonny Berndt
Joshua Ketterhagen
owen williams
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Ashley Acevedo
Jonathen Berndt
Sam Peiffer
Jordan Sells
Caleb Ledbeter
Ella Winter
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Name (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Sam Peiffer
Jack Peiffer
Logan Arrowood
Caleb Ledbeter
Mike Ramel
Wesley Katte
Cole Augustiniak
Aaron Duenk
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Name (10)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Acevedo
Vanessa Depies
Ben Radant
Brad Katte
Jakob Lathrop
wade navis
Harrison Tarvas
Casey Katte
Wesley Katte
Cole Augustiniak
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Name (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Jordan Waech
Jordan Waech
Owen Morgan
Joe Schoeder
Rowan Wade
jessica schueller
Faith Schieffer
07/29/2020 (Wed.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jonathen Berndt
Joshua Ketterhagen
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Pam TenHaken
Ashley Acevedo
Sam Peiffer
Jordan Sells
Caleb Ledbeter
Aaron Duenk
4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Name (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Sam Peiffer
Jack Peiffer
Logan Arrowood
Caleb Ledbeter
Mike Ramel
Ella Winter
Cole Augustiniak
Brad Katte
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Name (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Ben Radant
Abby Kaat
Luke Kaat
Elizabeth Bruggink
Reid Hilbelink
Wesley
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Name (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jordan Waech
Jordan Waech
Joe Schoeder
Owen Morgan
Rowan Wade
Wesley
07/30/2020 (Thu.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Name (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Sam Peiffer
Jack Peiffer
Logan Arrowood
Jordan Sells
Caleb Ledbeter
Mike Ramel
Cole Augustiniak
Brad Katte
Wade Is gay
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Name (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Wesley Katte
Ben Radant
Logan Arrowood
Aaron Duenk
Yaes
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Name (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Jordan Waech
Jordan Waech
megan bigari
Wesley Katte
07/31/2020 (Fri.) 5:15am - 6:15am  

Name (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jonathen Berndt
megan bigari
jacob hoevker
Joshua Ketterhagen
6:15am - 7:15am  

Name (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Pam TenHaken
Ashley Acevedo
Vanessa Depies
Elliot Depies
Sam Peiffer
Jordan Sells
Caleb Ledbeter
Ella Winter
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info