Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
AHS Athletic Boosters

Winter Sport Sign-Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Brenda Vredeveld
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Team Assignments
12/06/2019 (Fri.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Girls' XC (2)

 
All slots filled
Lucero Lugo
Lucero Lugo
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Girls' XC (2)

 
All slots filled
Gwen Westerling (2)
Gwen & Alisa Westerling
12/10/2019 (Tue.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Boys' Golf (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Snyder (2)
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Boys' Golf (2)

 
All slots filled
Doug Snyder (2)
12/14/2019 (Sat.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Football (3)

 
HS Cefeteria Concession Stand  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Football (3)

 
12/17/2019 (Tue.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Boys' Soccer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lucero Lugo
Lucero Lugo
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Boys' Soccer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sandy Marsman
12/18/2019 (Wed.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Girls' Golf (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brandie Tenney
12/20/2019 (Fri.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Wrestling (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Rood (2)
Laura Holstege will be joining me.
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Wrestling (3)

 
01/04/2020 (Sat.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  8:30am - 12:00pm  

Boys' Basketball (3)

 
12:00pm - 3:30pm  

Boys' Basketball (3)

 
01/08/2020 (Wed.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Bowling (2)

 
All slots filled
Melanie Bredeweg (2)
Melanie and Brianna
01/09/2020 (Thu.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Cheer (2)

 
01/10/2020 (Fri.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Boys' XC (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
David Rhodea
Dave Rhodea
01/11/2020 (Sat.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Girls' Basketball (2)

 
All slots filled
Sandy Marsman
Diane Stratton
12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Girls' Basketball (2)

 
01/14/2020 (Tue.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 8:30pm  

Girls' Track (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robin Dolce
01/16/2020 (Thu.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Boys' Track (2)

 
01/17/2020 (Fri.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Softball (4)

 
01/21/2020 (Tue.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Baseball (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robin Dolce
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Baseball (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Robin Dolce
01/23/2020 (Thu.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Volleyball (2)

 
01/24/2020 (Fri.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Girls' Soccer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rob Terpstra (2)
If we split shifts I prefer the first half :)
Santana Huerta
01/28/2020 (Tue.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Girls' XC (2)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Girls' XC (2)

 
All slots filled
Gwen Westerling (2)
Gwen & Alisa Westerling
01/31/2020 (Fri.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Wrestling (2)

 
All slots filled
Jo Postmus
Michelle Holstege
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Wrestling (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Silvis
Bre Brown
02/03/2020 (Mon.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Softball (2)

 
02/04/2020 (Tue.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Boys' Soccer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lucero Lugo
Lucero Lugo
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Boys' Soccer (2)

 
02/06/2020 (Thu.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Boys' Track (2)

 
02/11/2020 (Tue.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volleyball (2)

 
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volleyball (3)

 
02/13/2020 (Thu.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Cheer (2)

 
02/18/2020 (Tue.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Baseball (2)

 
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Baseball (2)

 
02/20/2020 (Thu.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Bowling (2)

 
02/25/2020 (Tue.) HS CAfeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Football (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tammy Walker
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Football (3)

 
All slots filled
Amber Roth (3)
03/05/2020 (Thu.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Girls' Soccer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Butterfield
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Girls' Soccer (3)

 
03/07/2020 (Sat.) HS Cafeteria Concession Stand  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Girls' Basketball (3)

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Girls' Basketball (3)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service