Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
AHS Athletic Boosters

2019 Fall Concessions

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Brenda Vredeveld
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Team Assignments
09/05/2019 (Thu.) AMS Soccer Concessions  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Boys' XC (2)

Boys' XC

 
All slots filled
Kennadi Fuller
Justina Felicioni
AHS Football Concessions  4:30pm - 8:00pm  

Baseball (4)

Baseball

 
All slots filled
Robin Dolce
Danielle Galla
I will be there at 5:30
Julia Koczara
Meredith Butkus
I can be there from 4:45-7:45
09/09/2019 (Mon.) AHS Gym Concession  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Girls' XC (2)

Girls' XC

 
All slots filled
Justina Felicioni
Kennadi Fuller
09/11/2019 (Wed.) AHS Gym Concession  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Boys' Soccer (2)

Boys' Soccer

 
All slots filled
Lucero Lugo (2)
09/12/2019 (Thu.) AMS Soccer Concession  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Bowling (2)

Bowling

 
All slots filled
Justina Feliciconi
Tara Murray
09/13/2019 (Fri.) AHS Football Concession  6:00pm - 9:30pm  

Baseball/Softball (10)

Baseball/Softball

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Mary Vos
Stacy Mockridge (2)
Aaron and Stacy
Doug & Dani Galla (2)
Wendy Van't Land
Trina Jozwiak (2)
Meredith Butkus
09/17/2019 (Tue.) AHS Football Concession  4:30pm - 8:00pm  

Softball (4)

Softball

 
All slots filled
Missy Dyke
Wendy Van't Land (2)
Angie Barksdale
AHS Gym Concession  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Cheer (2)

Cheer

 
All slots filled
Linda Mango
Carol Rhodes
Either myself or husband Tom will be there
09/19/2019 (Thu.) AMS Soccer Concession  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Girls' Track (2)

Girls' Track

 
All slots filled
Sarah Alcorn
530-7
Lucero Lugo
09/20/2019 (Fri.) AHS Football Concession  6:00pm - 9:30pm  

Wrestling/Boys' Basketball (10)

Wrestling/Boys' Basketball

 
All slots filled
Jenny Rood
I will be a little late due to work
Lisa Bakran
Michelle Holstege
Stacey Schippers
Terri Jeurink
Kristin Corner
Kristin Corner-bball
Kari Boelens
Caleb Brown
Wendy Van’t Land
Softball
Emily Bustraan
Will be there around 6:30
09/24/2019 (Tue.) AHS Football Concession  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Girls' Soccer (3)

Girls' Soccer

 
All slots filled
Meredith Butkus
4:30-8
Julia Koczara
Jenny Rood
AMS Soccer Concession  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Bowling (2)

Bowling

 
All slots filled
Linda Mango
Lucero Lugo
AHS Gym Concession  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Cheer (2)

Cheer

 
All slots filled
Melanie Bredeweg (2)
Melanie and Brianna
09/26/2019 (Thu.) AMS Soccer Concession  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Boys' Track (2)

Boys' Track

 
All slots filled
Sarah Alcorn
4-530
Lucero Lugo
09/27/2019 (Fri.) AHS Football Concession  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volleyball (8)

Volleyball

 
All slots filled
Cathy Talbert
Gwen Westerling (2)
Gwen & Alisa Westerling
Kari Boelens
Casey Atkins (2)
Chris and Casey Atkins
Stephanie Forest
Dawn Hildebrand
09/28/2019 (Sat.) AHS Football Concession  8:00am - 10:00am  

Football (2)

Football

 
All slots filled
Gina Merritt
Linda Mango
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Football (5)

Football

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Tara Vandermolen
Jen Silvis
Jordan Silvis
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Griller

Griller

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Football (3)

Football

 
10/02/2019 (Wed.) AHS Football Concession  4:30pm - 8:00pm  

Wrestling (4)

Wrestling

 
All slots filled
Naomi Nyboer (2)
Both Mike and I will help this evening
Jennifer Pothoof
Tara Vandermolen
10/03/2019 (Thu.) AMS Soccer Concession  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Boys' XC (2)

Boys' XC

 
All slots filled
Cherrie Selk
I may be late due to work conflict.
Lucero Lugo
AHS Football Concession  4:30pm - 8:00pm  

Girls' Basketball (4)

Girls' Basketball

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ronnie Allen
Will work 430-530
Diane Stratton
10/10/2019 (Thu.) AHS Football Concession  4:30pm - 8:00pm  

Volleyball (4)

Volleyball

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Julie Couturier
Meredith Butkus
10/15/2019 (Tue.) AHS Gym Concession  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Boys' Golf (2)

Boys' Golf

 
All slots filled
Doug Snyder (2)
10/16/2019 (Wed.) AHS Football Concession  4:30am - 8:00pm  

Boys' Basketball (4)

Boys' Basketball

 
All slots filled
Meredith Butkus
Shawna Lowther
Angela Hatto
Julia Koczara
10/18/2019 (Fri.) AHS Football Concession  6:00pm - 9:30pm  

Boys' & Girls' Soccer (9)

Boys' & Girls' Soccer

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Kim Tew (2)
Lucero Lugo (2)
Doug & Dani Galla (2)
Julia Koczara
10/24/2019 (Thu.) AHS Football Concession  4:30pm - 8:00pm  

Boys' & Girls' Track (4)

Boys' & Girls' Track

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Pothoof
Robin Dolce
10/26/2019 (Sat.) AHS Football Concession  8:00am - 10:00am  

Reps and Family Members/Football (2)

Reps and Family Members/Football

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Bakran
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Reps and Family Members/Football (5)

Reps and Family Members/Football

 
10:00am - 1:00pm  

Griller

Griller

 
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Reps and Family Members/Football (3)

Reps and Family Members/Football

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service