Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Lent 2020

Lenten Adoration 2020

Dear Adorers,

We have just found out that Adoration is cancelled through Easter at St. Edward. That means that you will not be able to go to any hour that you have signed up for.

A suggestion is in lieu of going to the Chapel for your assigned hour, set aside the Adoration hour you had signed up for and make  that an hour of prayer at home. Together we can strengthen the Domestic Church and pray for all the sufferings of this pandemic and all those who have died.

Thank you so much for your generosity in committing to Adoration. We look forward to the next time of Adoration!

Created by:   Ann McGlynn
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Location Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT)

Thursday eve: 7-8 PM

Chapel 

02/27/2020 (Thu.) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Garcia
Andrew & Diane Garcia
Deedi Kelley
Deedi & Bryant Kelley
Thomas Metu
Theresa and Mike Viguerie
Erika Carrion
James and Debbie Sarabia
Sue Pfeil
Dale and Regina Charpentier
Ann Thompson
Chapel 

03/05/2020 (Thu.) (10)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Garcia
Andrew & Diane Garcia
Thomas Metu
Theresa and Mike Viguerie
Erika Carrion
James and Debbie Sarabia
Dale and Regina Charpentier
Ann Thompson
Sue Pfeil
Christopher Tate
Priscilla Auzenne
Chapel 

03/12/2020 (Thu.) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Garcia
Andrew & Diane Garcia
Thomas Metu
Theresa and Mike Viguerie
Erika Carrion
James and Debbie Sarabia
Dale and Regina Charpentier
Ann Thompson
Sue Pfeil
Chris Tate
Chapel 

03/19/2020 (Thu.) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Garcia
Andrew & Diane Garcia
Thomas Metu
Theresa and Mike Viguerie
Erika Carrion
James and Debbie Sarabia
Dale and Regina Charpentier
Ann Thompson
Sue Pfeil
Christopher Tate
Chapel 

03/26/2020 (Thu.) (10)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Garcia
Andrew & Diane Garcia
Deedi Kelley
Deedi & Bryant Kelley
Thomas Metu
Theresa and Mike Viguerie
Erika Carrion
James and Debbie Sarabia
Dale and Regina Charpentier
Ann Thompson
Sue Pfeil
Christopher Tate
Chapel 

04/02/2020 (Thu.) (10)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Garcia
Andrew & Diane Garcia
Thomas Metu
Theresa and Mike Viguerie
Erika Carrion
James and Debbie Sarabia
Dale and Regina Charpentier
Ann Thompson
Sue Pfeil
Laura Latronico
Christopher Tate

Thursday eve: 8-9 PM

Chapel 

02/27/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Anna Guerrero
Jorge Guerrero
Evette Rocha
Sonia Burton
Fr. Christian Bui
Troy Tobias
Shelia Williams
Patience Agholor
Chapel 

03/05/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Joyce Buckles
John Williams
Evette Rocha
Sonia Burton
Fr. Christian Bui
Troy Tobias
Shelia Williams
Patience Agholor
Chapel 

03/12/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
John Williams
Anna Guerrero
Jorge Guerrero
Evette Rocha
Sonia Burton
Fr. Christian Bui
Troy Tobias
Shelia Williams
Patience Agholor
Chapel 

03/19/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Joyce Buckles
John Williams
Evette Rocha
Sonia Burton
Fr. Christian Bui
Troy Tobias
Shelia Williams
Patience Agholor
Chapel 

03/26/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Anna Guerrero
Jorge Guerrero
Evette Rocha
Sonia Burton
Fr. Christian Bui
Troy Tobias
Shelia Williams
Patience Agholor
Chapel 

04/02/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
John Williams
Evette Rocha
Sonia Burton
Fr. Christian Bui
Troy Tobias
Shelia Williams
Patience Agholor
Deedi Kelley
Bryant & Deedi Kelley

Thursday eve: 9-10 PM

Chapel 

02/27/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Carla San Miguel
Mark and Carla San Miguel
Cheryl Schmidt
Norman Cuarenta
Jeanne Tackett
Grace Hoelscher
Andrew Moore
Chapel 

03/05/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Carla San Miguel
Mark and Carla San Miguel
Cheryl Schmidt
Norman Cuarenta
Jeanne Tackett
Grace Hoelscher
Andrew Moore
Chapel 

03/12/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Carla San Miguel
Mark and Carla San Miguel
Cheryl Schmidt
Norman Cuarenta
Jeanne Tackett
Grace Hoelscher
Andrew Moore
Chapel 

03/19/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Carla San Miguel
Mark and Carla San Miguel
Diana Skouby
Cheryl Schmidt
Norman Cuarenta
Jeanne Tackett
Grace Hoelscher
Andrew Moore
Chapel 

03/26/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Carla San Miguel
Mark and Carla San Miguel
Diana Skouby
Cheryl Schmidt
Norman Cuarenta
Jeanne Tackett
Grace Hoelscher
Andrew Moore
Chapel 

04/02/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Carla San Miguel
Mark and Carla San Miguel
Diana Skouby
Cheryl Schmidt
Norman Cuarenta
Jeanne Tackett
Grace Hoelscher
Andrew Moore

Thursday eve: 10-11 PM

Chapel 

02/27/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
John Williams
Rudy Gonzalez
Aaron Reid
John Zak
Evelin and Robert Martinez
Kevin Swikert
Laura Latronico
Chapel 

03/05/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
All slots filled
Rudy Gonzalez
Aaron Reid
Mary Keck
John Zak (4)
Evelin and Robert Martinez
Kevin Swikert
Chapel 

03/12/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Rudy Gonzalez
Aaron Reid
Mary Keck
John Zak
Evelin and Robert Martinez
Kevin Swikert
Chapel 

03/19/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Rudy Gonzalez
Aaron Reid
Mary Keck
Evelin and Robert Martinez
Kevin Swikert
Chapel 

03/26/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
John Williams
Aaron Reid
Mary Keck
John Zak
Evelin and Robert Martinez
Chapel 

04/02/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Aaron Reid
Mary Keck
John Zak
Evelin and Robert Martinez
Kevin Swikert

Thursday eve: 11-12 Midnight

Chapel 

02/27/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Leo Paige
Susan Paige
Mary and Victor Hernandez
Stephen Schmidt
George Altazar
Laura Latronico
Chapel 

03/05/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Leo Paige
Susan Paige
Mary and Victor Hernandez
Stephen Schmidt
George Altazar
Laura Latronico
Chapel 

03/12/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Leo Paige
Susan Paige
George Altazar
Mary & Victor Hernandez
Laura Latronico
Chapel 

03/19/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Leo Paige
Susan Paige
Mary and Victor Hernandez
Stephen Schmidt
Laura Latronico
Chapel 

03/26/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Leo Paige
Susan Paige
Mary and Victor Hernandez
Stephen Schmidt
Laura Latronico
Chapel 

04/02/2020 (Thu.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Leo Paige
Susan Paige
Mary and Victor Hernandez
Stephen Schmidt
Laura Latronico

Friday night: 12-1 AM

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Moore-Wehe
Sandy LaClave
Palome Vazquez
Chizzy Brown
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Moore-Wehe
Sandy LaClave
Palome Vazquez
Chizzy Brown
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Moore-Wehe
Palome Vazquez
Chizzy Brown
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Moore-Wehe
Sandy LaClave
Palome Vazquez
Chizzy Brown
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Moore-Wehe
Sandy LaClave
Palome Vazquez
Chizzy Brown
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Michelle Moore-Wehe
Palome Vazquez
Chizzy Brown

Friday night: 1-2 AM

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Angelita Frando
Julie Kobrin
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Angelita Frando
Julie Kobrin
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Julie Kobrin
Terry Dechene (2)
Jim & Terry Dechene
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Angelita Frando
Julie Kobrin
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Angelita Frando
Julie Kobrin
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Angelita Frando
Julie Kobrin

Friday eve: 2-3 AM

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Angelita Frando
Luis and Alicia Avila
Charles Gustavus
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Angelita Frando
Luis and Alicia Avila
Charles Gustavus
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Luis and Alicia Avila
Charles Gustavus
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Angelita Frando
Luis and Alicia Avila
Charles Gustavus
Rae Switzer (2)
JoAnne Chason
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Angelita Frando
Luis and Alicia Avila
Charles Gustavus
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Angelita Frando
Luis and Alicia Avila
Charles Gustavus

Friday night: 3-4 AM

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kevin and Ann McGlynn
Leticia Cuarenta
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kevin and Ann McGlynn
Leticia Cuarenta
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jerome CARR
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kevin and Ann McGlynn
Leticia Cuarenta
Christy Volanski
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kevin and Ann McGlynn
Leticia Cuarenta
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kevin and Ann McGlynn
Leticia Cuarenta

Friday night: 4-5 AM

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Jerome Carr
Wes and Julie Matus
Madeleine Yut
Laura Rolf
Kim and Debbie Wratten
Michael Stack
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Jerome Carr
Wes and Julie Matus
Madeleine Yut
Laura Rolf
Kim and Debbie Wratten
Michael Stack
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Jerome Carr
Wes and Julie Matus
Madeleine Yut
Laura Rolf
Kim and Debbie Wratten
Michael Stack
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Jerome Carr
Wes and Julie Matus
Madeleine Yut
Laura Rolf
Kim and Debbie Wratten
Michael Stack
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Wes and Julie Matus
Madeleine Yut
Laura Rolf
Kim and Debbie Wratten
Michael Stack
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Jerome Carr
Wes and Julie Matus
Madeleine Yut
Laura Rolf
Kim and Debbie Wratten
Michael Stack

Friday night: 5-6 AM

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Stephen D'Souza
David Skouby
Valerie Whitehead
Jennifer Hoelschor
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Stephen D'Souza
David Skouby
Valerie Whitehead
Jennifer Hoelschor
Diana Skouby
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Stephen D'Souza
Jennifer Hoelschor
Laura Rolf
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Stephen D'Souza
David Skouby
Valerie Whitehead
Jennifer Hoelschor
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Stephen D'Souza
David Skouby
Valerie Whitehead
Jennifer Hoelschor
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Stephen D'Souza
David Skouby
Valerie Whitehead
Jennifer Hoelschor

Friday morn: 6-7 AM

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Little
Louis & Diane Sonoskey
Debra Viss
Imanez Viss
Brooke Sacco
Deacon Bill and Camille Pitocco
Rebecca Billstone
Lou and Diane Sonosky
Richard Pagel
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Little
Louis & Diane Sonoskey
Debra Viss
Imanez Viss
Brooke Sacco
Deacon Bill and Camille Pitocco
Rebecca Billstone
Lou and Diane Sonosky
Richard Pagel
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Suzi Little
Louis & Diane Sonoskey
Deacon Bill and Camille Pitocco
Rebecca Billstone
Lou and Diane Sonosky
Richard Pagel
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Little
Louis & Diane Sonoskey
Debra Viss
Imanez Viss
Brooke Sacco
Deacon Bill and Camille Pitocco
Rebecca Billstone
Lou and Diane Sonosky
Richard Pagel
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Little
Louis & Diane Sonoskey
Debra Viss
Imanez Viss
Brooke Sacco
Deacon Bill and Camille Pitocco
Rebecca Billstone
Lou and Diane Sonosky
Richard Pagel
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
All slots filled
Suzi Little
Louis & Diane Sonoskey
Debra Viss
Imanez Viss
Brooke Sacco
Deacon Bill and Camille Pitocco
Rebecca Billstone
Lou and Diane Sonosky
Richard Pagel

Friday morn: 7-8 AM

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Yanina Neves
Terry Dechene
Jim & Terry Dechene
Stefanie Amador
Ann Henthorn
Ralph Fekete
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Yanina Neves
Terry Dechene
Jim & Terry Dechene
Stefanie Amador
Ann Henthorn
Ralph Fekete
Sue Brown
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Yanina Neves
Stefanie Amador
Ann Henthorn
Ralph Fekete
Sue Brown
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Yanina Neves
Stefanie Amador
Ann Henthorn
Ralph Fekete
Sue Brown
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Yanina Neves
Terry Dechene
Jim & Terry Dechene
Stefanie Amador
Ann Henthorn
Ralph Fekete
Sue Brown
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Yanina Neves
Terry Dechene
Jim & Terry Dechene
Stefanie Amador
Ann Henthorn
Ralph Fekete
Sue Brown

Friday morn: 8-9 AM

8:30 Mass

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Sue Brown
Joe & Sue Brown
Norma Geuzzero
Jennie Hamman
Clay Hammann
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Norma Geuzzero
Jennie Hamman
Clay Hammann
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Norma Geuzzero
Jennie Hamman
Clay Hammann
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Norma Geuzzero
Jennie Hamman
Clay Hammann
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Norma Geuzzero
Jennie Hamman
Clay Hammann
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Norma Geuzzero
Jennie Hamman
Clay Hammann

Friday morn: 9-10 AM

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jane Schwartz
Chuck Gauer
Lucy Canter
Priscilla Auzenne
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jane Schwartz
Chuck Gauer
Lucy Canter
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jane Schwartz
Chuck Gauer
Lucy Canter
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Chuck Gauer
Lucy Canter
anita cunningham
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jane Schwartz
Chuck Gauer
Lucy Canter
anita cunningham
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jane Schwartz
Chuck Gauer
Lucy Canter

Friday morn: 10-11 AM

Mothers and Toddlers

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Elizabeth Maggio
Heidi Michiels
Natalie Geotagan
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Alicia Yarborough
Elizabeth Maggio
Heidi Michiels
Natalie Geotagan
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Alicia Yarborough
Elizabeth Maggio
Heidi Michiels
Natalie Geotagan
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Alicia Yarborough
Elizabeth Maggio
Heidi Michiels
Natalie Geotagan
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Alicia Yarborough
Elizabeth Maggio
Heidi Michiels
Natalie Geotagan
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Alicia Yarborough
Elizabeth Maggio
Heidi Michiels
Natalie Geotagan

Friday morn: 11 AM - 12 Noon

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Nancy McCue
Dana Todd
Susan Coppin
Shelley Coppin
Arlene and Joseph Notaro
Mary Lynn Cortez
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Nancy McCue
Anna Psencik
Susan Coppin
Shelley Coppin
Arlene and Joseph Notaro
Mary Lynn Cortez
Matt Thai
Rachel Ozuna
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Nancy McCue
Susan Coppin
Shelley Coppin
Arlene and Joseph Notaro
Mary Lynn Cortez
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Nancy McCue
Susan Coppin
Shelley Coppin
Arlene and Joseph Notaro
Mary Lynn Cortez
Matt Thai
Rachel Ozuna
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Nancy McCue
Susan Coppin
Shelley Coppin
Arlene and Joseph Notaro
Mary Lynn Cortez
Matt Thai
Rachel Ozuna
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Nancy McCue
Susan Coppin
Shelley Coppin
Arlene and Joseph Notaro
Mary Lynn Cortez

Friday afternoon: 12-1 PM

12:10 PM Mass

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Evelyn Hernandez
Cecil and Anna Machalek
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Evelyn Hernandez
Cecil and Anna Machalek
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Evelyn Hernandez
Cecil and Anna Machalek
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Evelyn Hernandez
Cecil and Anna Machalek
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Evelyn Hernandez
Cecil and Anna Machalek
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Evelyn Hernandez
Cecil and Anna Machalek

Friday afternoon: 1-2 PM

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Norma Calub
Victor J Olivo
Irma A & Victor J Olivo
Bob and Suzi Corsin
Herman and Marge Baechle
Incarnation Parishioner (2)
Jared and Carla Robillard
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Norma Calub
Victor J Olivo
Irma A & Victor J Olivo
Bob and Suzi Corsin
Herman and Marge Baechle
Alicia Yarborough
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Norma Calub
Victor J Olivo
Irma A & Victor J Olivo
Bob and Suzi Corsin
Herman and Marge Baechle
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Norma Calub
Victor J Olivo
Irma A & Victor J Olivo
Bob and Suzi Corsin
Herman and Marge Baechle
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Norma Calub
Victor J Olivo
Irma & Victor J Olivo
Bob and Suzi Corsin
Herman and Marge Baechle
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Norma Calub
Victor J Olivo
Irma & Victor J
Bob and Suzi Corsin
Herman and Marge Baechle

Friday afternoon: 2-3 PM

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ann Henthorn
MARIA Lopez
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ann Henthorn
Bridget Tennant
Linda & Mike O'Dowd
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ann Henthorn
MARIA Lopez
Linda & Mike O'Dowd
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ann Henthorn
MARIA Lopez
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ann Henthorn
Bridget Tennant
MARIA Lopez
Linda & Mike O'Dowd
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Ann Henthorn
Bridget Tennant
MARIA Lopez
Linda & Mike O'Dowd

Friday afternoon: 3-4 PM

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Teresa Gormley
Donald Gormley
Cheryl Stolarski
Cheryl and Michael Stolarski
Chris Butler
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Teresa Gormley
Donald Gormley
Cheryl Stolarski
Cheryl and Michael Stolarski
Chris Butler
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Teresa Gormley
Donald Gormley
Cheryl Stolarski
Cheryl and Michael Stolarski
Chris Butler
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Cheryl Stolarski
Cheryl and Michael Stolarski
Chris Butler
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Teresa Gormley
Donald Gormley
Cheryl Stolarski
Cheryl and Michael Stolarski
Chris Butler
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Teresa Gormley
Donald Gormley
Cheryl Stolarski
Cheryl and Michael Stolarski
Chris Butler

Friday afternoon: 4-5 PM

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
All slots filled
Monica Barrois
Olivia Ruiz
Rachel Valka
4:15 - 5:15 pm
Martha Toth
Anne Melcer (2)
Anne and Bill Melcer
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
All slots filled
Monica Barrois
Olivia Ruiz
Rachel Valka
4:15 - 5:15 pm
Martha Toth
Anne Melcer (2)
Anne and Bill Melcer
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
All slots filled
Monica Barrois
Olivia Ruiz
Rachel Valka
4:15 - 5:15 pm
Martha Toth
Anne Melcer (2)
Anne and Bill Melcer
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
All slots filled
Monica Barrois
Olivia Ruiz
Rachel Valka
4:15 - 5:15 pm
Martha Toth
Anne Melcer (2)
Anne and Bill Melcer
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
All slots filled
Monica Barrois
Olivia Ruiz
Rachel Valka
4:15 - 5:15 pm
Martha Toth
Anne Melcer (2)
Anne and Bill Melcer
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (6)

 
All slots filled
Monica Barrois
Olivia Ruiz
Rachel Valka
4:15 - 5:15 pm
Martha Toth
Anne Melcer (2)
Anne and Bill Melcer

Friday afternoon: 5-6 PM

Benediction

Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Ruth Tapley
Ann Rivera
Ann and Evelyn Santos
Priscilla Kim
 

03/06/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Ruth Tapley
Ann Rivera
Ann and Evelyn Santos
Priscilla Kim
 

03/13/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Ruth Tapley
Jared Robillard (2)
Jared and Carla Robillard
Ann Rivera
Ann and Evelyn Santos
Priscilla Kim
 

03/20/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Ruth Tapley
Jared Robillard
Carla Robillard
Ann Rivera
Ann and Evelyn Santos
 

03/27/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Ruth Tapley
Jared Robillard (2)
Jared and Carla Robillard
Ann Rivera
Ann and Evelyn Santos
Priscilla Kim
 

04/03/2020 (Fri.) (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Ruth Tapley
Ann Rivera
Ann and Evelyn Santos
Priscilla Kim

7-8

Chapel 

02/27/2020 (Thu.)

 
Chapel 

02/28/2020 (Fri.)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info