Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Faith Formation Parents

Faith Formation Parent Registration Meetings

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

Note: We ask that you sign up for a given slot at least 5 days in advance of the date in question. This will enable us to ensure availability with staff and the set up of a Zoom session. 

Thank you so much for your assistance! We're looking forward to meeting with each of you!

God Bless,

Laura, Diane & Maria

Location: Zoom

Created by:   Laura Balogh
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slots Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Parent Meeting

06/22/2020 (Mon)
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Jeannine Rubenstein
Rosemarie Guffanti
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kim Ritacco
Paige and Brynn
Jennifer Palumbo
06/23/2020 (Tue)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Ann Brulato
Laurie Saliani
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Susan Niznik
Rosemarie Carroll
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Urato
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Florence Chirichiello
Katie Vasto
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jack Vales
Jackie Heiart
Ryan and Benjamin
06/24/2020 (Wed)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Alison Gillen
For Mary and Elizabeth
Angela Lenzi
For Natalie Lenzi
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Rydstrom
Nathan and Sara
Maria Pilone Metz
Michaella
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Christopher Feeley
Amy Leaman
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kathy Sannito
Dana Fehir
06/25/2020 (Thu)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Linda Stelwagon
Janet Cunniffe-Chieffo
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Liz Natalicchio
Jessie and Marella
Katherine Vizzini
New family
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alicia Sette
Dominic
Laura Balogh
Not available
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Cowhig
Laura Balogh
Not available
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Valerie Conforti
Benny
Kim Robinson
Kim and Greg Robinson
06/26/2020 (Fri)
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Megan MacMillan
Laura Balogh
Not available
06/29/2020 (Mon)
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Vincent Gosford
Vincent
Laura Balogh
Not available
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Deborah Sierchio
Is this in person or by zoom
Laura Balogh
Not available
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Liz Cregan
Gina Adubato
06/30/2020 (Tue)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Ayars
Blake and Skylar
Michelle Lutkowski
Emma
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
valerie bolcar
Susan Shannon
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mary Beth McMahon
Janet Harris
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jen Ilaria
Laura Balogh
Not available
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laurie White
Landon & Jordan White
Mark & Theresa Mitrenga
07/01/2020 (Wed)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Maria Pilone Metz
Michaella
Marguerite Toohey
Marguerite Toohey for Anna, Confirmation candidate
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Kristen David
For Jack 8th and Luke 6th
Laura Balogh
Not available
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kathy Colaco
Laura Balogh
Not available
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
SARAH VASILIK
Lisa Spagnuolo
07/02/2020 (Thu)
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Nancy Rocco
Rosemarie Guffanti
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tonya Tasso
Dominic and Alyssa
Kathleen Burkhard
9th grader and 6th grader
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cindy Warner
Melissa Ciottone
Dave & Melissa Ciottone
07/03/2020 (Fri)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Tina Schwartz
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Sarah Frederico
Sarah, Tony, Anthony
Laura Balogh
Not Available
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Paula Zimin
Lautner (3rd) & Landon (1st)
Elham Mehdizadeh
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
07/07/2020 (Tue)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Jasmin Geraghty
Helena 9th, Conrad 6th
Kim Sarno
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Suzanne DiMontova
kathryn krimmel
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Cathy Passarella
Margey Dwyre-Daily
I have a 9th grader & 6th grader
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Ellen Kobil
Laura Balogh
Not available
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristen Klacik
Jack
Stephanie Ann Helmer
Xavier - 6th Grade
07/08/2020 (Wed)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
andrew genovese
Lisa Pechfelder
Jack and Anna
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Elaine Savoia
Antonio (grade 2) and Marcello (grade 6)
Laura Balogh
Not available
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kristin Beaupre
Marc Bermudez
07/09/2020 (Thu)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Brian Mulligan (2)
Brian and Christine Mulligan
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nancy Plechy
Laura Balogh
Not Available
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Pinky Paquiz
Thelma Lioanag
07/10/2020 (Fri)
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Rita Gesualdo
Judy Yap
07/13/2020 (Mon)
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Michele Crivella
Laura Balogh
Not available
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Christine Egbert
Laura Balogh
Not available
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Amie Grosso
07/14/2020 (Tue)
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alicia Bozza
Laura Balogh
Not available
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jen Hayes
Carter and Eva Hayes
Ann Falduto
Michaela (7th) Alice (5th)
07/15/2020 (Wed)
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Suzanne Cosco
Sign up for Lorenzo Cosco
Laura Balogh
Not Available
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Marc Bermudez
Laura Balogh
Not Available
07/16/2020 (Thu)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Christine Calafati
Laura Balogh
Not available
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Angela Heusser
Samantha Heusser Gr9 Confirmation
Julie Ann Geraghty
Julie Geraghty (Ryan grade 8)
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kelly Triggiano
Tessa (grade 2)
Jim Duffy
07/20/2020 (Mon)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Vicki Cobane
Sam -grade 8
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Karyn Montano
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Karen Zipp
I’m worried I didn’t sign up right!
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Diana Calvanico
Vickiann Rodriguez
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Rocio Romero
Benjamin Jackson
07/21/2020 (Tue)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Kristin Clarke
Aidan and Keara
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Yenny Susilo
Ethan (10th grade) & Alice (4th grade)
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Stephanie Barbara
Liliana entering kindergarten
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Julia Rizos
Millie
07/22/2020 (Wed)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Michel Cironi
Eva&Max Eliassen
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Joseph Bellomo
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Jennifer Cohan
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Jessica Tar
For Kalista, Laila and Isabella Tar
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Carolyn Medler
Child Victoria entering second grade
07/23/2020 (Thu)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Cherylan Davies
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Daniela D’Addario
07/24/2020 (Fri)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Laura Balogh
Not available
Angelo and Marisa Pecoraro
For Cristian 5th and Tomas 3rd
07/27/2020 (Mon)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Paula Zimin
sorry I forgot the last meeting
elham mehdizadeh
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Danielle Pisano
Danya Sellitto
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Joanne Parrotta
Emma and Sophia Parrotta
Laura Balogh
Not Available
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Yenny Susilo
Laura Balogh
Not Available
07/28/2020 (Tue)
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Gina Sarrel
Karen Towman
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle Tortorello
Donna Barnet
Donna Barnet
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Marc Bermudez
Dominic Palmieri
Dominic and Aiden
07/29/2020 (Wed)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Tracy Mullen
Laura Balogh
Not Available
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Joe & Carla Branco (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Julia Rizos
Millie
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alexandra Ross
Diana Fonseca
07/30/2020 (Thu)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Chandani Rao
Heather & James Dill
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Anne Miller
Diana Fonseca
Maia (6th) & Ben Fonseca (3rd)
07/31/2020 (Fri)
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Alicia Silvestri
Greg Ellmer
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Doreen Ciolek
Laura Balogh
Not Available
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Li Li Lee
Laura Balogh
Not Available
08/03/2020 (Mon)
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Douglas Emann
For Ellie- 1st grade
Laura Balogh
Not Available
08/04/2020 (Tue)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Erin Williams
For Rowan Williams
Laura Balogh
Not Available
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Dawn Schaefer
Abbie & Julie Glaab
Laura Balogh
Not Available
08/05/2020 (Wed)
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Angela Freeman
Laura Balogh
Not Available
08/06/2020 (Thu)
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Kristi Balassone
Laura Balogh
Not Available
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Susan Rellah
6th and 8th Grade
Laura Balogh
Not Available
08/10/2020 (Mon)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Ewa Meloro
JOHN C. DISPENZIERE Sr.
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Kari Friedmann
Laura Balogh
Not Available
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Maureen Buono
Kim Asmar
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Deutsch
Laura Balogh
Not Available
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sue Lieneck (2)
08/11/2020 (Tue)
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Janice Facchino (2)
Anthony , Carmina ,Matthew
08/12/2020 (Wed)
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Rowena Ricalde
For Mia & Marco Ricalde
Suzanna Brown
Vitor and Gabriela
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Janet Pagulayan
for Ally and Alexis Pagulayan
Laura Balogh
Not Available
08/13/2020 (Thu)
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Michelle Salmon
Laura Balogh
Not Available
08/17/2020 (Mon)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Marianne Badolato
Laura Balogh
Not Available
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Deutsch
Laura Balogh
Not Available
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sandra Afonso
Antony & Sandra Afonso
Laura Balogh
Not Available
08/18/2020 (Tue)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
1:00pm - 1:30am (2)  
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sandra Afonso
Antony & Sandra Afonso
Bill McKenna
08/19/2020 (Wed)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
John Napolitano
Brianna & Matthew
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jack & Cindy O’Donnell
08/20/2020 (Thu)
8:30am - 9:00am (2)  
10:00am - 10:30am (2)  
1:00pm - 1:30pm (2)  
2:00pm - 2:30pm (2)  
7:00pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Marybeth Lombardino
Monica Hoover
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info