Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Group Fitness

Group Fitness Class Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

Minimum of 4 participants per class.

All equipment must be wiped down after each use (arrive no more than 10 min. early for set up)

You will need to provide your own mat & water bottle

Members may ONLY reserve a spot for themselves

Members must cancel by 8PM the night before. Contact the instructor &/or Kristy Toney if cancelling so we have an accurate class count.

Thank you!

Created by:   Kristy Toney
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Class
09/20/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

Step, Amy (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Michelle Parrish
Tracie Blacksten
Laura Hullett
Kim Skellan
Stacey Cabral
A Rickeman
9:35am - 10:30am  

BodyCombat, Alyson (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Michelle Parrish
Katie McMichael
Tracie Blacksten
Calynne Street
Bethany Kim
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

BodyPump, Barb K (18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Tammy Fleming
Michelle Ganjon
Janice Kispert
jean smink
Jacqie O'Meara
Julie McCartan
Suzanne Joy
Pam Taylor
Utulei Sellner
Tracey Cavey
Christina Skybyk
09/21/2021 (Tue.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Zumba, Kristy (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Laura Hullett
Suzanne Joy
Melissa Hockenberry
Pam Uhlman
9:00am - 10:00am  

BodyPump, Laurel (18)

Barb K subbing

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Michelle Parrish
Katie McMichael
Tracie Blacksten
Alyson Guerra
Laura Hullett
Melissa Houck
Bethany Kim
5:30pm - 6:25pm  

BodyCombat, Aly (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Tammy Fleming
Michelle Ganjon
Jacqie O'Meara
Utulei Sellner
Christina Skybyk
Janet Omeara
09/22/2021 (Wed.) 8:30am - 9:25am  

BodyCombat, Jen (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Katie McMichael
Alyson Guerra
Calynne Street
Suzanne Joy
Christina Skybyk
Dianna Kirby
Laurel Goad
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

HIITStep, British Barbara (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Michelle Parrish
Tracie Blacksten
Utulei Sellner
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

BodyPump, Barb K (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Tammy Fleming
Janice Kispert
jean smink
Jacqie O'Meara
Julie McCartan
Suzanne Joy
Melanie Warfield
Amber Moured
Wendy Molter
09/23/2021 (Thu.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

BodyPump, Laurel (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Laura Hullett
Rachael Eaton
Suzanne Joy
Stephanie Runfola
Katie McMichael
Alyson Guerra
MICHELLE PARRISH
Gina Mays
5:30pm - 6:20pm  

Zumba, Kristy (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Jacqie O'Meara
Pam Uhlman
Melissa Hockenberry
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Butts and Guts, Kristy (18)

 
09/24/2021 (Fri.) 9:15am - 9:45am  

Butts and Guts, Bethany (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Jacqie O'Meara
Julie McCartan
Michelle Ganjon
Katie McMichael
Calynne Street
Sarah Michaels
9:50am - 10:35am  

BodyCombat, Bethany (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Tracie Blacksten
Julie McCartan
Erika Mayhew
Katie McMichael
Calynne Street
Sarah Michaels
Gina Mays
Dianna Kirby
Laurel Goad
09/25/2021 (Sat.) 8:15am - 9:15am  

BodyCombat, Jen (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Suzanne Joy
Katie McMichael
Krista Viel
Alyson Guerra
Liz Gibson
Calynne Street
Jen Starliper
Tara Farinholt
jean smink
Utulei Sellner
Gina Mays
Gina Mays
Celene Steckel
9:30am - 10:30am  

BodyPump, British Barbara (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Suzanne Joy
Michelle Ganjon
Alyson Guerra
Amber Moured
Melanie Warfield
Celene Steckel
09/26/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:20am  

Zumba, Kristy (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Laura Hullett
Jacqie O'Meara
Suzanne Joy
MICHELLE PARRISH
Sarah Michaels
Melissa Hockenberry
Pam Uhlman
9:30am - 10:15am  

BodyFlow, Melissa (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Laura Hullett
Suzanne Joy
Sarah Michaels
09/27/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

Step, Amy (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Erika Mayhew
Kim Skellan
MICHELLE PARRISH
9:35am - 10:30am  

BodyCombat, Alyson (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Katie McMichael
Monica Jenkins
Calynne Street
MICHELLE PARRISH
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

BodyPump, Barb K (18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Suzanne Joy
Ann Reese
Janice Kispert
Michelle Ganjon
Christina Skybyk
Pam Taylor
Jacqie O'Meara
Wendy Molter
Julie McCartan
jean smink
Celene Steckel
09/28/2021 (Tue.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Zumba, Kristy (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Suzanne Joy
Melissa Hockenberry
Pam Uhlman
9:00am - 10:00am  

BodyPump, Laurel (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Erika Mayhew
Katie McMichael
Monica Jenkins
Alyson Guerra
MICHELLE PARRISH
Kim Skellan
Stephanie Runfola
Julie Warehime
Melissa Houck
5:30pm - 6:25pm  

BodyCombat, Aly (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Ann Reese
Tammy Fleming
Michelle Ganjon
Melanie Warfield
Christina Skybyk
Jacqie O'Meara
Wendy Molter
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

BodyFlow, Melissa (18)

 
09/29/2021 (Wed.) 8:30am - 9:25am  

BodyCombat, Jen (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Alyson Guerra
Calynne Street
Katie McMichael
Christina Skybyk
Dianna Kirby
9:30am - 10:15am  

BodyFlow, Melissa (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

HIITStep, British Barbara (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Kim Skellan
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

BodyPump, Barb K (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Janice Kispert
Melanie Warfield
Ann Reese
Tammy Fleming
Pam Taylor
Jacqie O'Meara
Wendy Molter
Julie McCartan
jean smink
09/30/2021 (Thu.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

BodyPump, Laurel (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Alyson Guerra
Katie McMichael
MICHELLE PARRISH
Kim Skellan
Suzanne Joy
Stephanie Runfola
5:30pm - 6:20pm  

Zumba, Kristy (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Ann Reese
Jacqie O'Meara
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Butts and Guts, Kristy (18)

 
10/01/2021 (Fri.) 9:15am - 9:45am  

Butts and Guts, Bethany (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Alyson Guerra
Calynne Street
Katie McMichael
Michelle Ganjon
9:50am - 10:35am  

BodyCombat, Bethany (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Alyson Guerra
Tracie Blacksten
Calynne Street
Katie McMichael
MICHELLE PARRISH
10/02/2021 (Sat.) 8:15am - 9:15am  

BodyCombat, Jen (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Calynne Street
A Rickeman
Katie McMichael
Suzanne Joy
Todd Moore
9:30am - 10:30am  

BodyPump, British Barbara (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Melanie Warfield
Michelle Ganjon
10/03/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:20am  

Zumba, Kristy (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Jacqie O'Meara
Suzanne Joy
9:30am - 10:15am  

BodyFlow, Melissa (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
10/05/2021 (Tue.) 6:30pm - 7:15pm  

BodyFlow, Melissa (18)

 
10/06/2021 (Wed.) 9:30am - 10:15am  

BodyFlow, Melissa (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |