Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Group Fitness

Group Fitness Class Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

Minimum of 4 participants per class.

All equipment must be wiped down after each use (arrive no more than 10 min. early for set up)

You will need to provide your own mat & water bottle

Members may ONLY reserve a spot for themselves

Members must cancel by 8PM the night before. Contact the instructor &/or Kristy Toney if cancelling so we have an accurate class count.

Thank you!

Created by:   Kristy Toney
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Class
06/22/2021 (Tue.) 6:30pm - 7:30pm  

BodyFlow, Melissa (18)

practice pop-up

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Michelle Nutt
5 Guests
06/23/2021 (Wed.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Zumba, Miranda (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Suzanne Joy
Kristy Toney
Pam Uhlman
Laura Hullett
Melissa Hockenberry
8:30am - 9:30am  

BodyCombat, Jen (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Katie McMichael
Calynne Street
Lyndsay Harrison
Chris Baker
Alyson Guerra
Monica Jenkins
Christina Skybyk
Erika Mayhew
Laura Hullett
Suzanne Joy
Dianna Kirby
Ashley Stahl
Laurel Goad
Utulei Sellner
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

BodyPump, Barb K (18)

 
12 of 18 slots filled
jean smink
Janice Kispert
Jacqie O'Meara
Suzanne Joy
Celene Steckel
Tammy Fleming
Pam Taylor
denise valentine
Utulei Sellner
Wendy Molter
Luisa Neal
Amber moured
06/24/2021 (Thu.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

BodyPump, Laurel (18)

 
16 of 18 slots filled
Katie McMichael
Lyndsay Harrison
Alyson Guerra
Monica Jenkins
Michelle Parrish
Erika Mayhew
Laura Hullett
Suzanne Joy
Julie Warehime
Christina Skybyk
Amber moured
Tracie Blacksten
Kim Skellan
Wendy Molter
Ashley Stahl
Faye Bower
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Zumba, Kristy (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Jacqie O'Meara
Angela Walter
Melissa Hockenberry
Meghan Brown
Utulei Sellner
Victoria Strosnider
Michelle Parrish
Heather Fallica
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Butts and Guts, Kristy (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Tammy Fleming
Luisa Neal
Utulei Sellner
06/25/2021 (Fri.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Butts and Guts, Bethany (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Katie McMichael
Monica Jenkins
Tracie Blacksten
Michelle Ganjon
Amber moured
Stacey Cabral
Calynne Street
Dianna Kirby
Laurel Goad
9:30am - 10:30am  

BodyCombat, Bethany (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Katie McMichael
Calynne Street
Alyson Guerra
Michelle Parrish
Tracie Blacksten
Amber moured
Kim Skellan
Stacey Cabral
Dianna Kirby
Laurel Goad
06/26/2021 (Sat.) 8:15am - 9:15am  

BodyCombat, Jen (18)

 
12 of 18 slots filled
Todd Moore
Katie McMichael
Calynne Street
Lyndsay Harrison
Laura Hullett
A rickeman
Pam Blank
Julie Warehime
Amber moured
Utulei Sellner
Kim Skellan
Gina Mays
9:30am - 10:30am  

BodyPump, Allen (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Celene Steckel
Monica Jenkins
denise valentine
Gina Mays
06/27/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:20am  

Zumba, Kristy (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Michelle Parrish
Jacqie O'Meara
Angela Walter
Laura Hullett
Pam Uhlman
Melissa Wright
9:30am - 10:30am  

BodyFlow, Allen/Michelle (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Chris Baker
Monica Jenkins
Melissa Wright
Laura Hullett
06/28/2021 (Mon.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

BodyCombat, Alyson (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Kristy Toney
8:30am - 9:30am  

Step, Amy (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Tracie Blacksten
Sarah Brewster
Michelle Parrish
Laura Hullett
Kim Skellan
5:00pm - 5:40pm  

Strong Nation, Jennifer (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Tracie Blacksten
Utulei Sellner
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

BodyPump, Barb K (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Suzanne Joy
Janice Kispert
Tammy Fleming
Christina Skybyk
Utulei Sellner
jean smink
Jacqie O'Meara
Pam Taylor
06/29/2021 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Zumba, Miranda (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Pam Blank
Amber moured
Kristy Toney
Laura Hullett
Angela Walter
9:00am - 10:00am  

BodyPump, Laurel (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Katie McMichael
Tracie Blacksten
Monica Jenkins
Michelle Parrish
Laura Hullett
Erika Mayhew
Steve Goad
Alyson Guerra
Amber moured
Melissa Houck
1/2 of class
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

BodyCombat, Aly (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Tammy Fleming
Christina Skybyk
Tracie Blacksten
Jacqie O'Meara
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

BodyFlow, Melissa (18)

practice pop-up

 
06/30/2021 (Wed.) 6:00am - 6:45am  

Zumba, Miranda (18)

 
8:30am - 9:30am  

BodyCombat, Jen (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Suzanne Joy
Katie McMichael
Monica Jenkins
Christina Skybyk
Laura Hullett
Erika Mayhew
Alyson Guerra
Calynne Street
Angela Walter
9:30am - 10:30am  

BodyFlow, Melissa (18)

practice pop-up

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Laura Hullett
Kate Redding
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

BodyPump, Barb K (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Suzanne Joy
Janice Kispert
Tammy Fleming
Christina Skybyk
jean smink
Jacqie O'Meara
Pam Taylor
Utulei Sellner
07/01/2021 (Thu.) 8:30am - 9:30am  

BodyPump, Laurel (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Suzanne Joy
Katie McMichael
Tracie Blacksten
Monica Jenkins
Christina Skybyk
Michelle Parrish
Laura Hullett
Julie Warehime
Erika Mayhew
Amber moured
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Zumba, Kristy (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Jacqie O'Meara
Angela Walter
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Butts and Guts, Kristy (18)

 
07/02/2021 (Fri.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Butts and Guts, Bethany (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Katie McMichael
Tracie Blacksten
Monica Jenkins
Amber moured
CALYNNE Street
Kristy Toney
Monica Jenkins
9:30am - 10:30am  

BodyCombat, Bethany (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Katie McMichael
Tracie Blacksten
Michelle Parrish
Erika Mayhew
Laura Hullett
Amber moured
Calynne Street
Sarah Brewster
07/03/2021 (Sat.) 8:15am - 9:15am  

BodyCombat, Bethany (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Suzanne Joy
Katie McMichael
Julie Warehime
Tracie Blacksten
Erika Mayhew
Amber moured
Calynne Street
Utulei Sellner
9:30am - 10:30am  

BodyPump, British Barbara (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Suzanne Joy
Katie McMichael
Monica Jenkins
Julie Warehime
07/05/2021 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 5:40pm  

Strong Nation, Jennifer (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Monica Jenkins
Laura Hullett
Tracie Blacksten
Erika Mayhew
Amber moured
Utulei Sellner
5:45pm - 6:45pm  

BodyPump, Barb K (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Suzanne Joy
Janice Kispert
Christina Skybyk
Michelle Ganjon
Jacqie O'Meara
Amber moured
07/06/2021 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Zumba, Miranda (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Pam Blank
Katie Redding
Amber moured
Kristy Toney
Laura Hullett
Angela Walter
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |