157c FSP (Family School Partnership)

FSP Hot Lunch & Smoothie Volunteers for Grand Prairie

This signup is for volunteers who can help out during FSP hot lunch and smoothie days at Grand Prairie. We have two lunchrooms and need 3 helpers for each lunchroom for hot lunch days and 2 helpers per lunchroom for smoothie days. You will be asked to come about 10 minutes before the first lunch period starts and stay until the last lunch period gets their lunch or smoothies distributed. Volunteers are responsible for collecting the students' ID and passing out the item purchased. A Chairperson or FSP Board Member will be present to help train anyone who has not done this before. Thank You for helping FSP!

Created by:   Kwang Helma
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
09/13/2018
(Thu. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Hot Lunch 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Mikrut) Lunchroom (3)

 
All slots filled
Char Erwin
Joy Cunningham
Katie Sweeney

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dini Amin
Hana Yassin
Curran
09/27/2018
(Thu. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Hot Lunch 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Mikrut) Lunchroom (3)

 
All slots filled
Joy Cunningham
Katie Sweeney
Deborah O'Connor

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Swearingen
I can no longer do hot lunch on this day. I will be at Chelsea for a 4th grade project. Can someone else help, please?!
Melissa Williams
Hana Yassin
09/28/2018
(Fri. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Smoothies 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Payton) Lunchroom (2)

 
All slots filled
Char Erwin
Joy Cunningham

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachael Zdanek
Kim Marshall Marshall
11/01/2018
(Thu. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Hot Lunch 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Mikrut) Lunchroom (3)

 
All slots filled
Char Erwin
Katie Sweeney
Kelly Woods

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Karen Swearingen
11/08/2018
(Thu. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Hot Lunch 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Mikrut) Lunchroom (3)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Zaba
Milosovic
Joy Cunningham
Katie Sweeney

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (3)

 
All slots filled
Rachael Zdanek
Michelle Wade
Hana Yassin
11/09/2018
(Fri. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Smoothies 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Payton) Lunchroom (2)

 
All slots filled
Char Erwin
Joy Cunningham

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tiffany Madison
12/20/2018
(Thu. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Hot Lunch 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Mikrut) Lunchroom (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Char Erwin
Katie Sweeney

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Swearingen
Michelle Wade
Yolanda Stephens
01/25/2019
(Fri. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Smoothies 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Payton) Lunchroom (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Marketti
Heather Dauber

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (2)

 
All slots filled
Holli Minette
Clifford Schwichow
02/07/2019
(Thu. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Hot Lunch 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Mikrut) Lunchroom (3)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Pacini
Heather Dauber
Ange Frazier

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (3)

 
All slots filled
Clifford Schwichow
Lisa Ziarko-Smith
Dini Amin
02/21/2019
(Thu. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Hot Lunch 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Mikrut) Lunchroom (3)

 
All slots filled
Heather Dauber
Lauren Gray
Deborah O'Connor

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Hana Yassin
Kate Pasulka
03/08/2019
(Fri. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Smoothies 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Payton) Lunchroom (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Dauber
Char Erwin

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (2)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Zaba
Mensik
Holli Minette
04/04/2019
(Thu. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Hot Lunch 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Mikrut) Lunchroom (3)

 
All slots filled
Heather Dauber
Yolanda Stephens
Angie Mickiewicz

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dini Amin
Hana Yassin
04/25/2019
(Thu. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Hot Lunch 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Mikrut) Lunchroom (3)

 
All slots filled
Heather Dauber
Lauren Gray
Angie Mickiewicz

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Hana Yassin
04/26/2019
(Fri. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Smoothies 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Payton) Lunchroom (2)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Zaba
Milosovic
Allison Marketti

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (2)

 
All slots filled
Holli Minette
Kim Marshall
05/30/2019
(Thu. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Hot Lunch 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Mikrut) Lunchroom (3)

 
All slots filled
Heather Dauber
Char Erwin
Katie Sweeney

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Hana Yassin
05/31/2019
(Fri. 11:05am - 12:30pm)
Smoothies 

Purple (Campbell, Bramlette, Jackson, O'Gean, Ladalski, Malone, Innocenti, Kora, Kelly, Monaco, Hyland, Piunti)/Green (Brandner, Milosovic, Petrovic, McKuras, Payton) Lunchroom (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Char Erwin

Gold (Hermes, Johnson, Dziedzic, Hawkings, Curran, Elia, Placzkowski, Beckes, Bertucci, Rogers, Jorgensen, Malkusak)/Green (Mensik, Murray, Aranowski, Hannigan, Brannigan, Payton) Lunchroom (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Marshall
Kelly Wiese


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home