St. Anastasia

Lunchroom Moderators 2018-2019 - Trimester 3

Location: Main Cafeteria

Created by:   Clare Ryan
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
03/18/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Courtney D'Angelo
Mary Catherine Lain

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Tricia Lynam

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
03/19/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Papadopoulos
Lorraine Englert
03/20/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Michele Annecharico
Maria Siegert

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
03/21/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Loretta Kelly
Courtney D'Angelo
Heather Ling

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Tricia Lynam
03/22/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Napier
Alissandra McBride
Kaitlin Caufield
Andrea Crimmins

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kara Cylc

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
03/25/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Meghan Rush
Brandi Fox
Mary Catherine Lain

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
03/26/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Courtney D'Angelo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Davis
Lorraine Englert
03/27/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Michele Annecharico
Leah Cox

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
03/28/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Courtney D'Angelo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lorraine Englert
03/29/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Schmitt
Jean Byrd
Michele Moran
Leah Cox

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
04/01/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Liz Coll
Megan Somsanith
Mary Catherine Lain

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
04/02/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Davis
Lorraine Englert
04/03/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Marsh
Michele Annecharico
Maria Siegert
Courtney D'Angelo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
04/04/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
jean reger
Caitlin Prazenica

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Tricia Lynam
04/05/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Pavone
Alissandra McBride
Lisa Cassidy
Mary Catherine Lain

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Cailey Lautar
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
04/08/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Gina Cappello
Alicia Pascale
Jennifer Smith
Brandi Fox

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
04/09/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Siobhan Dickieson
Kristen Dougherty
Kelly Petras

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Davis
Lorraine Englert
04/10/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Kate Capetola
Erin Benner
Denise Farrell
Jennifer Iannucci

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
04/11/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Michele Annecharico
Courtney D'Angelo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Ryan
Lorraine Englert
04/12/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Amy Andre
Heather Zampino
Leah Cox

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Kara Cylc
Cailey Lautar

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
04/15/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Schreiber
Meghan Tomescu
Melanie DiBlasi
Marie Murphy

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Galanos
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
04/16/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Mooney
Maria Siegert
Courtney D'Angelo
Heather Ling

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heidi Galanos

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Maureen Renz
04/23/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Courtney D'Angelo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Davis
Lorraine Englert
04/24/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Julie Kelly
Melanie DiBlasi
Michele Annecharico
Natalie Salmon

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
04/25/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Diane Lodise
Tina Priolo
Courtney D'Angelo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lorraine Englert
04/26/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Alissandra Mcbride
Nicole Schmitt
Andrea Crimmins
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kara Cylc

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
04/29/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nicole Marsh
Courtney D'Angelo
Heather Ling

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Zampino
04/30/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Anna Cappabianca(Sadusky)

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Marie Murphy
Lorraine Englert
05/01/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Julie Kelly
Jennifer Iannucci
Michele Annecharico
Courtney D'Angelo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
05/02/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Siobhan Dickieson

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Tricia Lynam
05/03/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Pavone
Rita Grosso
Meghan Rush
Jennifer Smith

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kara Cylc

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
05/06/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Carmel McDonnell
Melanie DiBlasi
Megan Somsanith
Anne Ferry

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Cailey Lautar

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
05/07/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Himes
Brandi Fox
Maria Siegert
Courtney D'Angelo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Davis
Lorraine Englert
05/08/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Denise Farrell
jean reger
Michele Annecharico
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
05/09/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Ryan
Lorraine Englert
05/10/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Therese Laphen
Alissandra McBride
Lisa Cassidy
Darcy Hyde

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Cailey Lautar
Alana Reynolds

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
05/13/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Mooney
Nicole Marsh
Courtney D'Angelo
Leah Cox

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
05/14/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Coll
Christy Maier
Siobhan Dickieson
Alicia Pascale

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lorraine Englert
05/15/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Dougherty
Michele Annecharico
Maria Siegert
Courtney D'Angelo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
05/16/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tina Priolo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Tricia Lynam
05/17/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy Andre
Erin Benner
Kara Cylc
Kelly Petras

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
05/20/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Megan Somsanith
Meghan Finnerty DiRosato

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
05/21/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lauren McDermott
Courtney D'Angelo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Davis
Lorraine Englert
05/22/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Colleen Hutchinson
Julie Kelly
Michele Annecharico
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
05/23/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Iannucci
Melanie DiBlasi
Jennifer Smith

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Katie Cannon
05/28/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Audrey Corsanico

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Davis
Lorraine Englert
05/29/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Michele Annecharico
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
05/30/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Marsh
Andrea Crimmins
Brandi Fox
Heather Ling

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Maureen Renz
05/31/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Courtney D'Angelo
Heather Shaak
Marie Murphy
Alicia Pascale

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Cailey Lautar
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
06/03/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Courtney D'Angelo
Jill Agolino
Megan Somsanith
06/04/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Theresa Pavone
Maria Mooney
Siobhan Dickieson
06/05/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Courtney D'Angelo
Julie Kelly
Michele Annecharico
06/06/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy Andre
Colleen Hutchinson
Tina Priolo
Maria Siegert
06/07/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Courtney D'Angelo
Diane Lodise
Lisa Cassidy
Rita Grosso


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home