St. Anastasia

Lunchroom Moderators 2018-2019 - Trimester 2

Location: Main Cafeteria

Created by:   Clare Ryan
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
12/10/2018
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Courtney D'Angelo
Nicole Marsh
Lindsay Boone
Barbara McDermott

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Fran Diegnan

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Lorraine Englert

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney McIntyre
Allison Quinn
12/11/2018
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Christy Rodia
Jill Thompson
Loretta Kelly

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bridget Thompson

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Davis
Ryan Dickey
12/12/2018
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Colleen Hutchinson
Julie Kelly
Michele Annecharico

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Nancy Moran

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lindsay Boone
12/17/2018
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jill Agolino
Kristen Dougherty
Kelly Petras

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Allison Quinn

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Kara Cylc
12/18/2018
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Pavone
Nicole Schmitt
Alicia Pascale
Brandi Fox

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Thompson
Nancy Moran

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Davis
Lorraine Englert
12/19/2018
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Jen Mounce
Melanie DiBlasi
Michele Annecharico
Lisa Thomas

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kate Capetola
12/20/2018
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kelly Sweeney
Kathy Chandless
Maria Siegert

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Tricia Lynam
12/21/2018
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Diane Lodise
Nicole Marsh
Fran Diegnan

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
01/03/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Courtney D'Angelo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Tricia Lynam
01/04/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nicole Marsh
Joe Cylc
Heather Ling

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Danielle Rebori

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney McIntyre
Jenn Reynolds
01/07/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Smith
Brandi Fox
Fran Diegnan

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Nancy Moran

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Kara Cylc

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Reynolds (2)
Courtney McIntyre
01/08/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Maria Mooney
Kennedy Carl
Jackie McKenzie
Jennifer DiBona

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Thompson
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Davis
Lorraine Englert
01/09/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Kate Capetola
Jen Mounce
Gina Cappello
Kennedy Carl

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Nancy Moran

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alana Reynolds

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Boone
Erin Coyne
01/10/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Natalie Salmon
Liz Lain
Jennifer Reynolds

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Ryan
Lorraine Englert
01/11/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Pavone
Amy Andre
Alissandra McBride
Kaitlin Caufield

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Rebori
Laura McCalla

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Cailey Lautar
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Chrissie Doogan
Christie McDevitt
01/14/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Sue Hippert (2)
Christine Mullery
Barbara McDermott
Colleen Conaty

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Fran Diegnan
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Lisa Thomas

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Capetola
Carmel McDonnell
01/15/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Dougherty
Sandra Baxter
Jackie Mckenzie
Carl Kennedy

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Thompson
Jennifer Reynolds

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lorraine Englert
01/16/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Colleen Hutchinson
Julie Kelly
Marcie McComb
Jackie Mckenzie

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Sandra Baxter

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Lisa Thomas

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Dana Brannick
Lindsay Boone
01/17/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tara Nash
Heather Ling
Alicia Pascale

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Becky Schoepe

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Tricia Lynam
01/18/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Cassidy
Erin Benner
Kara Cylc
Alissandra McBride

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Rebori
Samantha Arland

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Chrissie Doogan
Cailey Lautar

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Capetola
Courtney Mcintyre
01/22/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Michele Annecharico
Maria Siegert

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Nancy Moran

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Bridget Thompson
01/23/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Jen Mounce
Jennifer Iannucci
Rita Grosso
Anthony Grosso
Amy Andre
Sean Andre

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura McCalla

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Thomas
Kate Char

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Nancy Moran
01/24/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Audrey Corsanico
Brandi Fox
Sandra Baxter
Courtney D'Angelo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Quinn

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Bridget Thompson
01/28/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Matthews
Jill Agolino
Carl Kennedy
Barbara McDermott

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Moran
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cailey Lautar

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Meghan Kane
Allison Quinn
01/29/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Bethke
Anna Cappabianca(Sadusky)
Colleen Hutchinson
Carl Kennedy

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Quinn
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Davis
Lorraine Englert
01/30/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nicole Marsh
Michele Annecharico
Courtney D'Angelo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Nancy Moran

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Coyne
Kate Capetola
01/31/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Joan Waychunas
Kelley Rodriguez
Diane Lodise
Liz Lain

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Thompson
Allison Quinn

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Tricia Lynam

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
02/01/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Karen Campbell
Ehrin LaPella
Nicole Schmitt
Lindsay Boone

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Alissandra Mcbride
Danielle Rebori

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Kara Cylc

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Courtney Mcintyre
02/04/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Liz Coll
Meghan Rush
Barbara McDermott
Fran Diegnan

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy Moran

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Kara Cylc

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Chrissie Doogan
Lindsay Boone
02/05/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Christine Mullery
Alicia Pascale
tina priolo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Allison Quinn
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lorraine Englert
02/06/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Michele Annecharico
Courtney D'Angelo
Colleen Hutchinson
Carl Kennedy

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Moran
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Cailey Lautar
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Dana Brannick
Jennifer Reynolds
02/07/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jen Mounce
Melanie DiBlasi
Natalie Salmon

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Thompson
Allison Quinn

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Ryan
Lorraine Englert
02/08/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy Andre
Lisa Cassidy
Leah Cox
Sharon Cragg

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Rebori
Samantha Arland

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Char
Colleen Lesovitz

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Chrissie Doogan
Courtney Mcintyre
02/11/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Megan Somsanith
Darcy Hyde
Courtney D'Angelo
Mary Catherine Lain

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Fran Diegnan

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Nancy Moran

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Capetola
Courtney Mcintyre
02/12/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Petras
Maria Siegert
Kelley Rodriguez
Carmel McDonnell

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura McCalla

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Davis
Lorraine Englert
02/13/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Michele Annecharico
Jennifer Smith
Courtney D'Angelo
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Michele Ellis

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Reynolds
Dana Brannick

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Boone
Erin Coyne
02/14/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Colleen Hutchinson
Maria Mooney
Rita Grosso
Sandra Baxter

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Chandless
Bridget Thompson

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Maureen Renz
02/19/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kelley Rodriguez
Maria Siegert
Sandra Baxter

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Thompson
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Tricia Lynam
02/20/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Julie Kelly
jean reger
Michele Annecharico
Courtney D'Angelo

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Nancy Moran

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dana Brannick
02/21/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Jen Mounce
Diane Lodise
Melanie DiBlasi
Loretta Kelly

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Tricia Lynam
02/22/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Theresa Pavone
Jennifer McGrory
Nicole Marsh
Marcie McComb

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Thompson
Fran Diegnan

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Kara Cylc
Cailey Lautar

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Alissandra Mcbride
Christie McDevitt
02/25/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Kyran Wilson
Courtney D'Angelo
Caitlin Prazenica
Mary Catherine Lain

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Nancy Moran

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Allison Quinn

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Capetola
Meghan Kane
02/26/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Anna Cappabianca(Sadusky)
Kelley Rodriguez
Andrea Crimmins
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bridget Thompson

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Davis
Lorraine Englert
02/27/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Michele Annecharico
Jamie Callahan
Liz Lain
Jennifer Smith

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Nancy Moran

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Allison Quinn

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Boone
Jenn Reynolds
02/28/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tara Nash
Sandra Baxter
Heather Ling

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Chandless
Danielle Diegnan

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Bridget Thompson
03/01/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Melanie DiBlasi
Jen Mounce
Lisa Cassidy
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bridget Thompson

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Cailey Lautar
Allison Quinn

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Mcintyre
Jennifer Reynolds
03/04/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
tina priolo
Joan Waychunas
Jamie Callahan

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Nancy Moran

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Lisa Thomas

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney McIntyre
Chrissie Doogan
03/05/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kristen Dougherty
Kelly Petras
Sandra Baxter

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Thompson
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Megan Dickey
03/06/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Iannucci
Michele Annecharico
Brandi Fox
Heather Zampino

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Moran
Becky Schoepe

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Kate Char
Cailey Lautar

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Boone
Jenn Reynolds
03/07/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Megan Somsanith
Michele Moran
Natalie Salmon
jean byrd

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Becky Schoepe
Billy Schoepe

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Ryan
Lorraine Englert
03/08/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Theresa Pavone
Erin Benner
Alissandra McBride

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bridget Thompson

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Thomas
Joe Cylc

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney McIntyre
Dana Brannick
03/11/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Marie Murphy
Alicia Pascale
Meghan Kane
Dana Brannick

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Fran Diegnan

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Jim Murphy

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Courtney McIntyre
Chrissie Doogan
03/12/2019
(Tue. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sandra Baxter
Lisa Thomas
Carl Kennedy

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Thompson
Danielle McPhillips

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Julia Davis
Lorraine Englert
03/13/2019
(Wed. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Michele Annecharico
Heather Zampino
Heather Ling
Carl Kennedy

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Becky Schoepe

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Alana Reynolds
Marybeth Small
Mary Beth Small

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Boone
Dennis Boone
03/14/2019
(Thu. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Jen Mounce
Melanie DiBlasi
Maria Siegert
Megan Hartman

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Lorraine Englert
Tricia Lynam
03/15/2019
(Fri. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy Andre
Maria Mooney
Ehrin LaPella
Jackie Zima-Evans

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Bridget Thompson
Danielle Diegnan

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kara Cylc

Mrs. Kennedy (2)

 
All slots filled
Dana Brannick
Jennifer Reynolds
03/18/2019
(Mon. 11:30am - 1:15pm)

Main Cafeteria (4)

 
All slots filled
Anna Cappabianca(Sadusky)
Kathy Chandless
Colleen Hutchinson
mary catherine lain

Mrs. Goldschmidt (2)

 
All slots filled
Danielle McPhillips
Nancy Moran

Mrs. Snyder (2)

 
All slots filled
Heather Zampino
Kate Char


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home