WCYF Volunteer Schedule

2019 Parent Work Schedule

A parent or guardian of any student exhibiting a project at the WCYF (excluding a Bucket Calf project) is required to work a minimum of three (3) hours per exhibitor.  So if you have three exhibitors, you are required to work nine (9) hours.

Created by:   Tricia Potts
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
04/12/2019 (Fri.) Main Gate  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

BBQ Cook-Off (6)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Chromcak
Natalie Roades
Courtney Chromcak
Kylie Creager
Lynn Hough
Ross Hough
Edward Hough
Colt Hough
Jaime Bosch
colby bosch
Michael Bosch
gracie bosch
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

BBQ Cook-Off (4)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Chumchal (2)
Chumchal, Hannah
Holli Mahalitc (2)
Marshall Mahalitc
04/13/2019 (Sat.) Main Gate  9:00am - 12:00pm  

BBQ Cook-Off (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Muller
Brighton Muller
Jacob Muller
Breanna Muller
Sissy Pitts
Haleigh Pitts
Amy Konarik
Jolie Konarik
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

BBQ Cook-Off (4)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Crowell
Claire Crowell
LaShelle Hlavaty
Kara Hlavaty
Jennifer Kight
Anna Kight
Jennifer Morton
Cory Morton
04/27/2019 (Sat.) Main Gate  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Tyler
savannah tyler
Crystal Horvath
Ryan allison
Lori Becerra
Erik Alameda
Erik Alameda
Araya Alameda
Exhibitor Gate  9:10am - 12:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Tijerina
Sydney tijerina
Wendy Tamayo
Izabella Tamayo
Natalie Faas
Teagan Faas
Food Token Booth  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Shelley
Riki Nardiello
RL Shelley
Keenan Nardiello
Main Gate  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
NaShay Little
Juliann Little
Jeffery Little
Caroline Little
Stacy Amestoy
Grace Amestoy
Jason Williams
Reid Williams
Exhibitor Gate  12:10pm - 3:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Shelly Lackey
Sydnie Lackey
Stephanie Tijerina
Sommer Tijerina
Barbara Hlavaty
Paisley Hlavaty
Food Token Booth  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Shelley Stock
Peyton Stock
Annie Gold
Bethani Gold
Main Gate  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott Charbula
Kambree Charbula
Lori Tupa
Haley Tupa
Jennifer Kight
Blaine Kight
Marti Bennetsen
Tayler Bennetsen
Exhibitor Gate  3:10pm - 6:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Sally Blair
Bryar Blair
Kenneth Blair
Sydney Blair
Cheryl Korenek
Cara Korenek
Food Token Booth  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Annie Gold
Jess Gold
Shelley Stock
Meredith Gold
Main Gate  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Erik Alameda
Amari Alameda
Troy Matthys
Cana Mat
Allan Kocian
JayBruce Kocian
Brandon Zahn
Gage Zahn
Exhibitor Gate  6:10pm - 9:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Sara Weathers
Hannah Weathers
Denise Dorotik (2)
Brianna and Bridget Dorotik
Food Token Booth  7:00pm - 10:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Tanya Burrow
Haley Burrow
Chris Burrow
Abigail Burrow
04/28/2019 (Sun.) Food Token Booth  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Volek
Fabian Martinez
Travis CLARK
trey clark
Main Gate  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Martinez
Mayleigh Martinez
Amanda Klatt
Kendal Klatt
Cheryl Fisher
Ashley Fisher
Cheryl Fisher
Addisyn Fisher
Exhibitor Gate  10:10am - 1:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Burns
Kasey Burns
Kimberly Newton
Kristen Newton
Kim Wittig
Aubrey Matula
Food Token Booth  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Carole Arriaga
Laney Arriaga
Susie Slattery
Sydney Slattery
Main Gate  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Dana Foyt
Lana Foyt
Sara Wind
Madeline Wind
Kelly Elliott
Zeni Elliott
Christine Evanicky
Madison Evanicky
Exhibitor Gate  1:10pm - 4:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Hobbs
Payton Calk
Shannon Hobbs
Kendall Calk
Holly Page
Gracie Page
Food Token Booth  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandi Yackel
Kye Yackel
Jackie Dobesh
AliRae Dobesh
Main Gate  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Gibson
Kenna Gibson
Jonathan Gibson
Kenzi Gibson
Melissa Keyes
Kyndal Vega
Blake Keyes
Karris Keyes
Exhibitor Gate  4:10pm - 7:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Salas
Kate Salas
Melissa Weinheimer
Abigail Weinheimer
Doug Seaman
Grace Seaman
Food Token Booth  7:00pm - 10:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandi Yackel
Holt Yackel
Dwayne or Holly Dornak
Skylar Dornak
04/29/2019 (Mon.) Food Token Booth  8:00am - 11:00am  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Fredia Sutton
Amber Sutton
Fredia Sutton
Hannah Sutton
Main Gate  8:00am - 11:00am  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Gladys Gavranovic
Fallon Gavranovic
KEN SHANKS
BRIANNA SHANKS
Lacey Hubert (2)
Sloan Sammi Hubert
Exhibitor Gate  8:10am - 11:10am  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Courtney Hudgins
Audrey Hudgins
Neil Hudgins
Kate Hudgins
Food Token Booth  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Bubela
Ty Bubela
Micaela Anderson
Sonny Smith Jr.
Rhonda Le Blanc
Jenna Le Blanc
Main Gate  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Bonnie Sharp (2)
Elise & Wyatt Sharp
Sylinda Rawlins
Chloe Howard
Kem Vitera
Kourtney Vitera

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
KEN SHANKS
BRINNLEE SHANKS
Cinnamon Dorsey
Ryleigh Bialas
Percy English
Pasiley English
Exhibitor Gate  11:10am - 2:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Shawna Barker
Layla Fry
Barbara Thompson
Hailey Peters
Jerry Thompson
Ashlyn Peters
Food Token Booth  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Rawlinson
Layni Rawlinson (Stephanie Rawlinson)
Natalie Irby (2)
Kylie Irby & Krista Irby
Main Gate  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Cortez
Mason Cortez
David Stovall
Weston Stovall
Christy Stovall
Weston Stovall
Cecilia maldonado
Jordyn Maldonado
Exhibitor Gate  2:10pm - 5:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Laitkep
Jillian Laitkep
Renee Norton
Paige
Jody Wied
Riley Rodriguez
Food Token Booth  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Taylor Bohuslar
Taylor
Tim Bohuslar
Allie Bohuslar
Learning Center  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Learning Center (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda McDowell (2)
PJ and Kaitlyn McDowell
Brandi Cerny
Reid Cerny
Kimberly Etheridge
Zachary Etheridge
Main Gate  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Val Hargrove
Tristan Furch
Brenna Bubela
Aaron Bubela
Crystal Cano
Kyler winkenwerder
Dayna Zahradnik
Paisley Zahradnik
Exhibitor Gate  5:10pm - 8:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Dwayne or Holly Dornak
Cadence Dornak
Dwayne or Holly Dornak
Luke Dornak
Elia Diaz
Kristian Cedillo
Food Token Booth  8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Denise McKeon
Clint McKeon
Yvette Escamia
Ryder Rodriguez
04/30/2019 (Tue.) Food Token Booth  8:00am - 11:00am  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Cox
Lorelei Cessna
Keri Morton
Seth Morton
Main Gate  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Miranda Hanson
Kaden Hanson
Lisa Graham
Makayla Graham
Raelyn Leopold
Kyle Leopold
Alicia Stary
Layton Stary
Exhibitor Gate  9:10am - 12:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Justin Clark
Zachary Clark
Gladys Gavranovic
Franklin Gavranovic
Brent Morton
Reid Morton
Food Token Booth  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Adam
Makay Adam
Neal Adam
Gage Adam
Keri Morton
Gage Morton
Main Gate  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Mitchell
Levi Mitchell
Keith Mitchell
Hunter Mitchell
Nicole Snow
Clayton Snow
Kristen McCarver
Hayden McCarver
Exhibitor Gate  12:10pm - 3:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Shauna Simpson
Madelyn Jay
Craig Simpson
Jake Simpson
Kyle Novicke
Dallas Novicke
Food Token Booth  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Korenek
Faith Korenek
Patsy Baker
Brittany Baker
Bubba Baker
Bethany Baker
Main Gate  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Susan Ewing
Kade Ewing
Tracy Oldag
Carly Oldag
Kristen McCarver
Sloane McCarver
Mandy Boettcher
Breanna Boettcher
Exhibitor Gate  3:10pm - 6:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Jo Gayle Stavena
Megan Stavena
Courtney Kulcak
McKenna Kulcak
Stephanie Alford
Sydnee Alford
Food Token Booth  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Heather Tabor
Lillie Tabor
Lindsey Altenburg
Ellie Voulgaris
Kay Gilley
Roxy Gilley
Learning Center  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Learning Center (4)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Simper
Elayna Simper
Ryan Simper
Emily Simper
Becky Huddleston
Jacob Huddleston
Linda Vacek
Joseph Vacek
Main Gate  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Main Gate (5)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Fuechec
Zachary Fuechec
Jody Fuechec
Caitlyn Fuechec
Kelly Zbranek
Erin Zbranek
Lisa Ann Machart
Andrew Machart
Vicki Schneider
Katelynn Schneider
Exhibitor Gate  6:10pm - 9:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Kim Clark
Coyt Clark
Philip Hamlin
Mia Hamlin
Werth Garrett
Jett Garrett
Food Token Booth  8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Dwayne Janecek
Cole Janecek
Rudy Vacek
Rylee Vacek
Tyna Vacek
Zach Vacek
05/01/2019 (Wed.) Food Token Booth  8:00am - 11:00am  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Janik
Kayla Janik
Jessica Mejorado
Angeleahna Mejorado
Main Gate  8:00am - 11:00am  

Main Gate (10)

 
All slots filled
Lacy Border
Layla Border
Sara Schoeneberg
Chloe Schoeneberg
Dena Shea Daniell
Ace Daniell
Kem Vitera
Sidney Vitera
Holly Koenig
Tyler Koenig
Ryan Quinn
Toxey Qui.
Sonia Albert
Skylar Albert
Howard Albert
Tate Albert
Mandy Boettcher
Cleo Boettcher
Ronnie Grigar
Valerie Grigar
Exhibitor Gate  8:10am - 11:10am  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Tricia Zulauf
Blaine Zulauf
Leigh Hudgins
Korbyn Rivera
Jennifer Guthman
Joshua Guthman
Food Token Booth  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Mel Otradovsky
Cale Otradovsky
Melissa Otradovsky
Coby Otradovsky
Kevin Persyn
Ruth Anne Enriquez
Main Gate  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Huddleston
Josephine Huddleston
Stephanie Acuna
Hillarie Zamora
Chivis Schooler
Paedon Armstrong
Bridgett Merecka
Chloe Merecka
Exhibitor Gate  11:10am - 2:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Bannert
Skyler Bannert
Susan Schmidt
Dalton Schmidt
JOHN MCCORD
Samuel McCord
Food Token Booth  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Missy Gavranovic
Jordan Todd
Heather Kocian
Heather Kocian
Brad Macha
Cameron Macha
Main Gate  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Hanna
Angelina Tijerina
Brenda Socha
Darby Socha
Lana Chilek
Carah Chilek
Renee Beery
Codi Klatt
Exhibitor Gate  2:10pm - 5:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Nora Chalue
Baylee Snow
Scott Price (2)
Brynlee Price
Food Token Booth  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Janie Avila
Carlos Avila
Simon Avila
Carlos Avila
Jennifer Kocian
Kristina Kocian
Learning Center  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Learning Center (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Huddleston
Jesse Huddleston
Karen Riley
Kara Riley
Sara Kelly
Casey Kelly
Mindy Kutach
Kendall Kutach
Main Gate  5:00pm - 8:00am  

Main Gate (6)

 
All slots filled
John Williams
Matthew Williams
Kristie Rodriguez
Raylynn Rodriguez
Miranda Chudalla
Jackson hodge
Dustin Chudalla
Kaylie hodge
Rebekkah Jones
Abigail Jones
Lois Auld
James Auld
Exhibitor Gate  5:10pm - 8:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Orsak
Amber Orsak
Kendra Kalmus
Victoria Kalmus
Melissa Kalina
Jacob Kalina
Main Gate  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Sara Kresta
Andrew Kresta
Keith Kresta
Lauren Kresta
Michele Zahn
Zoey Zahn
David Zahn
Leslie Zahn
Food Token Booth  8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Melissa MacFarland
Whitney Swoboda
Tiffany AuBuchon
Savannah AuBuchon
Angelia Talas
Kenny Talas
Exhibitor Gate  8:10pm - 10:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Clint Watts
Mya Watts
Adriana Salyer
Katy Salyer
Teri Garrett
Layton Reed
05/02/2019 (Thu.) Food Token Booth  8:00am - 11:00am  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Janik
Coltyn Janik
Percy English
Chesney English
Main Gate  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Leslie Farquhar
Tyson Farquhar
Davis Farquhar
Julia Farquhar
Megan Chisum
Aiden Chisum
Jenna Hooker Hooker
Wyatt Hooker
Exhibitor Gate  9:10am - 12:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Allison Hubenak
Mayci Hubenak
Sarah Cerny
Grace Cerny
Kerrie Cunningham
Zye Cunningham
Food Token Booth  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Sellers
Anne Sellers
Doug Sellers
Abbey Sellers
Main Gate  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Percy English
Urban English
Exhibitor Gate  12:10pm - 3:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Sweat
Kyler Sweat
Cody Sweat
Karter Sweat
Elia Diaz
Melanie Cedillo
Food Token Booth  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Eide
Jacob Eide
Kimberly Eide
Rheanna Eide
Michael Orsak
Volunteer
Main Gate  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
Exhibitor Gate  3:10pm - 6:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Krasucky
Morgan Krasucky
Kimberly Rolf
Korbyn Rolf
Kelly Sweat
Kade Sabrsula Sweat
Food Token Booth  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Amy Araguz
Kendall Araguz
Nina Araguz
Kerri Araguz
Amy Rosenbusch
Kate Chilton
Learning Center  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Learning Center (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Lutrick
Olivia Lutrick
Linc Lutrick
Darby Lutrick
Lindsay Ellis
Malorie Ellis
Teresa Castillo
Kimberly Castillo
Main Gate  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Main Gate (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Daphne Fucik
Camden Fucik
Jodie Faltysek
Chloe Faltysek
Craig Faltysek
Jillian Faltysek
Rebekah Garvel
Jackson Garvel
Darrel Garvel
Justiss Garvel
Rebekkah Jones
Aviah Jones
Exhibitor Gate  6:10pm - 9:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Walt Boettcher
Olivia Boettcher
Cassidy Ashton
Zoey Johnson
Food Token Booth  8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
DENISE ANDERSON
Levi Anderson
Shanelle Bethke
Levi Anderson
Mitzie Sparks
Abbie Sparks
05/03/2019 (Fri.) Food Token Booth  8:00am - 11:00am  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Donna Hacker
Colton stary
Amy Husinecky
Mackenzie Davis
Cassidy Ashton
Kynedy Johnson
Main Gate  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Fitzgerald
Mia Fitzgerald
Shirley Arriaga
Jaedyn Cordero
Cindy Mahalitc
Morgan Mahalitc
Laura Cranek
Hayden Hooker
Exhibitor Gate  9:10am - 12:10am  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Tara Wenglar
Izzy Wenglar
Gretchen Seymour
Lyla Seymour
Christina Taylor
Ja'Korie Taylor
Learning Center  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Learning Center (4)

 
All slots filled
Keri Jones
Canyon jones
Summer Dorotik
Jack Dorotik
Craig Dorotik
James Dorotik
John McCord
Rebekah McCord
Food Token Booth  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (4)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Somer
Bryce Somer
Cassi Jedlicka
Blake Jedlicka
Sandy Logan
Emma Logan
Jennifer Kocian
Delaney Kocian
Main Gate  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bebo Wishert
Lacie Bogan
Exhibitor Gate  12:10pm - 3:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Jung
Reed Jung
Dana Jung
Clay Jung
Courtney Hudgins
Audrey Hudgins
Learning Center  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Learning Center (4)

 
All slots filled
Keri Jones (2)
Alyssa Jones. Hayden Jones.
Oralia Mendez
Esmeralda Mendez
Dawn Nordeen
Jessie Nordeen
Food Token Booth  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (4)

 
All slots filled
James Stavinoha
Macy Stavinoha
Laura Stavinoha
Kenneth Schauer, JR
Christie Heimann
Chance Heimann
Wesley Heimann
Trace Heimann
Main Gate  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Main Gate (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Amanda Williams
Danny Williams
Kelly Henry
Hailey Henry
Angela Opela
Addison Opela
Kelly Opela
Alyssa Opela
Exhibitor Gate  3:10pm - 6:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Novicke
McKenna Novicke
Katrina Socha
Konley Socha
Dee Ann Shumbera
Eliska
Food Token Booth  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (4)

 
All slots filled
Trey Hancock
Treylyn Hancock
Carla Svatek
Just wanted 2 volunteer..,
Jessica Mejorado (2)
Kaidence Mejorado David Mejorado
Main Gate  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Main Gate (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Lisa Ann Machart
Andrew Machart
Yvonne Marcaurele
Luc Marcaurele
Alicia Riha
Kendall Riha
Exhibitor Gate  6:10pm - 9:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracee Domel
Graci Joines
Brian Domel
Abbi Joines
Jenise Moszkowicz
Kale Moszkowicz
Food Token Booth  8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Heather Tabor
Lillie Tabor
Lindsey Altenburg
Ellie Voulgaris
Main Gate  9:00pm - 11:00pm  

Main Gate (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Alicia Riha
Riley Riha
Exhibitor Gate  9:10pm - 11:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
05/04/2019 (Sat.) Food Token Booth  8:00am - 11:00am  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Strelec
Maizee Strelec
Scott Strelec
Wylee Strelec
Main Gate  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Patricia David
Julie David
Maryann Powers
Tyler Powers
Lois Auld
Faith Auld
Kyle Auld
Kayla Auld
Exhibitor Gate  10:10am - 1:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Misty Joyce
Khloe Joyce
Mandy Voldan
Cayden Voldan
Mindy McCord
Hannah McCord
Food Token Booth  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Merta
Ryder Merta
Daniel Dominguez
Isabella Dominguez
Main Gate  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Main Gate (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Rowland
Noelle Rowland
Exhibitor Gate  1:10pm - 4:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Rowland
Nikayla Rowland
Sara Kresta
Emily Kresta
Mike Jeffrey
Ryan Jeffrey
Food Token Booth  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Hillmann
Cody Hillmann
Main Gate  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Main Gate (6)

 
Exhibitor Gate  4:10pm - 7:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Dana Ezell
Allison Ezell
James Ezell
Thomas Ezell
Victoria West
Henry West
Food Token Booth  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
Main Gate  7:00pm - 10:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
Exhibitor Gate  7:10pm - 10:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Robert Goudeau (3)
Hunter Goudeau, Savannah Goudeau, Cannon Goudeau
Food Token Booth  8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home