WCYF Volunteer Schedule

2019 Parent Work Schedule

A parent or guardian of any student exhibiting a project at the WCYF (excluding a Bucket Calf project) is required to work a minimum of three (3) hours per exhibitor.  So if you have three exhibitors, you are required to work nine (9) hours.

Created by:   Tricia Potts
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
04/12/2019 (Fri.) Main Gate  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

BBQ Cook-Off (6)

 
All slots filled
Courtney Chromcak
Natalie Roades
Courtney Chromcak
Kylie Creager
Lynn Hough
Ross Hough
Edward Hough
Colt Hough
Jaime Bosch
colby bosch
Michael Bosch
gracie bosch
8:00pm - 11:00pm  

BBQ Cook-Off (4)

 
All slots filled
Sandra Chumchal (2)
Chumchal, Hannah
Holli Mahalitc (2)
Marshall Mahalitc
04/13/2019 (Sat.) Main Gate  9:00am - 12:00pm  

BBQ Cook-Off (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Muller
Brighton Muller
Jacob Muller
Breanna Muller
Sissy Pitts
Haleigh Pitts
Amy Konarik
Jolie Konarik
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

BBQ Cook-Off (4)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Crowell
Claire Crowell
LaShelle Hlavaty
Kara Hlavaty
Jennifer Kight
Anna Kight
Jennifer Morton
Cory Morton
04/27/2019 (Sat.) Main Gate  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Margaret Tyler
savannah tyler
Crystal Horvath
Ryan allison
Lori Becerra
Erik Alameda
Erik Alameda
Araya Alameda
Exhibitor Gate  9:10am - 12:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Tijerina
Sydney tijerina
Wendy Tamayo
Izabella Tamayo
Natalie Faas
Teagan Faas
Food Token Booth  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Shelley
Riki Nardiello
RL Shelley
Keenan Nardiello
Main Gate  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Dana Jung
Clay Jung
Ryan Jung
Reed Jung
NaShay Little
Juliann Little
Jeffery Little
Caroline Little
Exhibitor Gate  12:10pm - 3:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Shelly Lackey
Sydnie Lackey
Stephanie Tijerina
Sommer Tijerina
Barbara Hlavaty
Paisley Hlavaty
Food Token Booth  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Shelley Stock
Peyton Stock
Annie Gold
Bethani Gold
Main Gate  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott Charbula
Kambree Charbula
Lori Tupa
Haley Tupa
Jennifer Kight
Blaine Kight
Marti Bennetsen
Tayler Bennetsen
Exhibitor Gate  3:10pm - 6:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Sally Blair
Bryar Blair
Kenneth Blair
Sydney Blair
Cheryl Korenek
Cara Korenek
Food Token Booth  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Annie Gold
Jess Gold
Shelley Stock
Meredith Gold
Main Gate  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Erik Alameda
Amari Alameda
Troy Matthys
Cana Mat
Allan Kocian
JayBruce Kocian
Brandon Zahn
Gage Zahn
Exhibitor Gate  6:10pm - 9:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Sara Weathers
Hannah Weathers
Denise Dorotik (2)
Brianna and Bridget Dorotik
Food Token Booth  7:00pm - 10:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Tanya Burrow
Haley Burrow
Chris Burrow
Abigail Burrow
04/28/2019 (Sun.) Food Token Booth  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Donna Volek
Fabian Martinez
Travis CLARK
trey clark
Main Gate  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Martinez
Mayleigh Martinez
Amanda Klatt
Kendal Klatt
Cheryl Fisher
Ashley Fisher
Cheryl Fisher
Addisyn Fisher
Exhibitor Gate  10:10am - 1:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Burns
Kasey Burns
Kimberly Newton
Kristen Newton
Kim Wittig
Aubrey Matula
Food Token Booth  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Carole Arriaga
Laney Arriaga
Susie Slattery
Sydney Slattery
Main Gate  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Dana Foyt
Lana Foyt
Sara Wind
Madeline Wind
Kelly Elliott
Zeni Elliott
Christine Evanicky
Madison Evanicky
Exhibitor Gate  1:10pm - 4:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Shannon Hobbs
Payton Calk
Shannon Hobbs
Kendall Calk
Holly Page
Gracie Page
Food Token Booth  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandi Yackel
Kye Yackel
Jackie Dobesh
AliRae Dobesh
Main Gate  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Jonathan Gibson
Kenna Gibson
Jonathan Gibson
Kenzi Gibson
Melissa Keyes
Kyndal Vega
Blake Keyes
Karris Keyes
Exhibitor Gate  4:10pm - 7:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Salas
Kate Salas
Melissa Weinheimer
Abigail Weinheimer
Doug Seaman
Grace Seaman
Food Token Booth  7:00pm - 10:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandi Yackel
Holt Yackel
Dwayne or Holly Dornak
Skylar Dornak
04/29/2019 (Mon.) Food Token Booth  8:00am - 11:00am  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Fredia Sutton
Amber Sutton
Fredia Sutton
Hannah Sutton
Main Gate  8:00am - 11:00am  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Gladys Gavranovic
Fallon Gavranovic
KEN SHANKS
BRIANNA SHANKS
Lacey Hubert (2)
Sloan Sammi Hubert
Exhibitor Gate  8:10am - 11:10am  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Renee Talas
Jace Talas
Courtney Hudgins
Audrey Hudgins
Neil Hudgins
Kate Hudgins
Food Token Booth  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Bubela
Ty Bubela
Micaela Anderson
Sonny Smith Jr.
Rhonda Le Blanc
Jenna Le Blanc
Main Gate  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Bonnie Sharp (2)
Elise & Wyatt Sharp
Sylinda Rawlins
Chloe Howard
Kem Vitera
Kourtney Vitera

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
KEN SHANKS
BRINNLEE SHANKS
Cinnamon Dorsey
Ryleigh Bialas
Exhibitor Gate  11:10am - 2:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Shawna Barker
Layla Fry
Barbara Thompson
Hailey Peters
Jerry Thompson
Ashlyn Peters
Food Token Booth  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Rawlinson
Layni Rawlinson (Stephanie Rawlinson)
Natalie Irby (2)
Kylie Irby & Krista Irby
Main Gate  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Cortez
Mason Cortez
Exhibitor Gate  2:10pm - 5:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Katie Laitkep
Jillian Laitkep
Renee Norton
Paige
Food Token Booth  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Taylor Bohuslar
Taylor
Tim Bohuslar
Allie Bohuslar
Kathryn Sellers
Julianne Sellers
Learning Center  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Learning Center (4)

 
All slots filled
Amanda McDowell (2)
PJ and Kaitlyn McDowell
Brandi Cerny
Reid Cerny
Kimberly Etheridge
Zachary Etheridge
Main Gate  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Val Hargrove
Tristan Furch
Brenna Bubela
Aaron Bubela
Crystal Cano
Kyler winkenwerder
Exhibitor Gate  5:10pm - 8:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dwayne or Holly Dornak
Cadence Dornak
Dwayne or Holly Dornak
Luke Dornak
Food Token Booth  8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Denise McKeon
Clint McKeon
04/30/2019 (Tue.) Food Token Booth  8:00am - 11:00am  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Cox
Lorelei Cessna
Keri Morton
Seth Morton
Main Gate  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Miranda Hanson
Kaden Hanson
Lisa Graham
Makayla Graham
Raelyn Leopold
Kyle Leopold
Alicia Stary
Layton Stary
Exhibitor Gate  9:10am - 12:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Justin Clark
Zachary Clark
Gladys Gavranovic
Franklin Gavranovic
Brent Morton
Reid Morton
Food Token Booth  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Karen Adam
Makay Adam
Neal Adam
Gage Adam
Keri Morton
Gage Morton
Main Gate  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Mitchell
Levi Mitchell
Keith Mitchell
Hunter Mitchell
Nicole Snow
Clayton Snow
Kristen McCarver
Hayden McCarver
Exhibitor Gate  12:10pm - 3:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Shauna Simpson
Madelyn Jay
Craig Simpson
Jake Simpson
Kyle Novicke
Dallas Novicke
Food Token Booth  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Korenek
Faith Korenek
Patsy Baker
Brittany Baker
Bubba Baker
Bethany Baker
Main Gate  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Susan Ewing
Kade Ewing
Tracy Oldag
Carly Oldag
Kristen McCarver
Sloane McCarver
Exhibitor Gate  3:10pm - 6:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Jo Gayle Stavena
Megan Stavena
Courtney Kulcak
McKenna Kulcak
Stephanie Alford
Sydnee Alford
Food Token Booth  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Heather Tabor
Lillie Tabor
Lindsey Altenburg
Ellie Voulgaris
Kay Gilley
Roxy Gilley
Learning Center  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Learning Center (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vicki Simper
Elayna Simper
Ryan Simper
Emily Simper
Becky Huddleston
Jacob Huddleston
Main Gate  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Main Gate (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Sandra Fuechec
Zachary Fuechec
Jody Fuechec
Caitlyn Fuechec
Kelly Zbranek
Erin Zbranek
Lisa Ann Machart
Andrew Machart
Exhibitor Gate  6:10pm - 9:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Kim Clark
Coyt Clark
Philip Hamlin
Mia Hamlin
Werth Garrett
Jett Garrett
Food Token Booth  8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
05/01/2019 (Wed.) Food Token Booth  8:00am - 11:00am  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Janik
Kayla Janik
Main Gate  8:00am - 11:00am  

Main Gate (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Lacy Border
Layla Border
Sara Schoeneberg
Chloe Schoeneberg
Dena Shea Daniell
Ace Daniell
Kem Vitera
Sidney Vitera
Holly Koenig
Tyler Koenig
Ryan Quinn
Toxey Qui.
Exhibitor Gate  8:10am - 11:10am  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Tricia Zulauf
Blaine Zulauf
Leigh Hudgins
Korbyn Rivera
Jennifer Guthman
Joshua Guthman
Food Token Booth  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mel Otradovsky
Cale Otradovsky
Melissa Otradovsky
Coby Otradovsky
Main Gate  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Huddleston
Josephine Huddleston
Stephanie Acuna
Hillarie Zamora
Chivis Schooler
Paedon Armstrong
Bridgett Merecka
Chloe Merecka
Exhibitor Gate  11:10am - 2:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Sarah Bannert
Skyler Bannert
Food Token Booth  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Missy Gavranovic
Jordan Todd
Heather Kocian
Heather Kocian
Main Gate  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ryan Hanna
Angelina Tijerina
Brenda Socha
Darby Socha
Lana Chilek
Carah Chilek
Exhibitor Gate  2:10pm - 5:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nora Chalue
Baylee Snow
Food Token Booth  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Janie Avila
Carlos Avila
Simon Avila
Carlos Avila
Jennifer Kocian
Kristina Kocian
Learning Center  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Learning Center (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Becky Huddleston
Jesse Huddleston
Karen Riley
Kara Riley
Main Gate  5:00pm - 8:00am  

Main Gate (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Shelly Schulz
Zoe Schulz
John Williams
Matthew Williams
Kristie Rodriguez
Raylynn Rodriguez
Miranda Chudalla
Jackson hodge
Dustin Chudalla
Kaylie hodge
Exhibitor Gate  5:10pm - 8:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Orsak
Amber Orsak
Kendra Kalmus
Victoria Kalmus
Melissa Kalina
Jacob Kalina
Main Gate  8:00pm - 10:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
Food Token Booth  8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Melissa MacFarland
Whitney Swoboda
Tiffany AuBuchon
Savannah AuBuchon
Angelia Talas
Kenny Talas
Exhibitor Gate  8:10pm - 10:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Clint Watts
Mya Watts
Adriana Salyer
Katy Salyer
Teri Garrett
Layton Reed
05/02/2019 (Thu.) Food Token Booth  8:00am - 11:00am  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Janik
Coltyn Janik
Main Gate  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Leslie Farquhar
Tyson Farquhar
Davis Farquhar
Julia Farquhar
Exhibitor Gate  9:10am - 12:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Allison Hubenak
Mayci Hubenak
Sarah Cerny
Grace Cerny
Kerrie Cunningham
Zye Cunningham
Food Token Booth  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Sellers
Anne Sellers
Stanley Sellers
Abbey Sellers
Main Gate  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
Exhibitor Gate  12:10pm - 3:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kelly Sweat
Kyler Sweat
Cody Sweat
Karter Sweat
Food Token Booth  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kimberly Eide
Jacob Eide
Kimberly Eide
Rheanna Eide
Main Gate  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
Exhibitor Gate  3:10pm - 6:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Krasucky
Morgan Krasucky
Kimberly Rolf
Korbyn Rolf
Kelly Sweat
Kade Sabrsula Sweat
Food Token Booth  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
All slots filled
Amy Araguz
Kendall Araguz
Nina Araguz
Kerri Araguz
Amy Rosenbusch
Kate Chilton
Learning Center  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Learning Center (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jessica Lutrick
Olivia Lutrick
Linc Lutrick
Darby Lutrick
Lindsay Ellis
Malorie Ellis
Main Gate  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Main Gate (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
TRACY WEAKLEY
CHASE WEAKLEY
Daphne Fucik
Camden Fucik
Jodie Faltysek
Chloe Faltysek
Craig Faltysek
Jillian Faltysek
Exhibitor Gate  6:10pm - 9:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tara Wenglar
Izzy Wenglar
Vicki Schneider
Katelynn Schneider
Food Token Booth  8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
05/03/2019 (Fri.) Food Token Booth  8:00am - 11:00am  

Food Tokens Booth (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Donna Hacker
Colton stary
Amy Husinecky
Mackenzie Davis
Main Gate  9:00am - 12:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kristen Fitzgerald
Mia Fitzgerald
Shirley Arriaga
Jaedyn Cordero
Cindy Mahalitc
Morgan Mahalitc
Exhibitor Gate  9:10am - 12:10am  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Tara Wenglar
Izzy Wenglar
Gretchen Seymour
Lyla Seymour
Christina Taylor
Ja'Korie Taylor
Learning Center  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Learning Center (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Keri Jones
Canyon jones
Summer Dorotik
Jack Dorotik
Craig Dorotik
James Dorotik
Food Token Booth  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (4)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Somer
Bryce Somer
Cassi Jedlicka
Blake Jedlicka
Sandy Logan
Emma Logan
Jennifer Kocian
Delaney Kocian
Main Gate  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bebo Wishert
Lacie Bogan
Exhibitor Gate  12:10pm - 3:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Tara Wenglar
Izzy Wenglar
Learning Center  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Learning Center (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Keri Jones (2)
Alyssa Jones. Hayden Jones.
Oralia Mendez
Esmeralda Mendez
Food Token Booth  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (4)

 
All slots filled
James Stavinoha
Macy Stavinoha
Laura Stavinoha
Kenneth Schauer, JR
Christie Heimann
Chance Heimann
Wesley Heimann
Trace Heimann
Main Gate  3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Main Gate (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Amanda Williams
Danny Williams
Exhibitor Gate  3:10pm - 6:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kelly Novicke
McKenna Novicke
Katrina Socha
Konley Socha
Food Token Booth  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Trey Hancock
Treylyn Hancock
Carla Svatek
Just wanted 2 volunteer..,
Main Gate  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Main Gate (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Lisa Ann Machart
Andrew Machart
Yvonne Marcaurele
Luc Marcaurele
Alicia Riha
Kendall Riha
Exhibitor Gate  6:10pm - 9:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Tracee Domel
Graci Joines
Brian Domel
Abbi Joines
Jenise Moszkowicz
Kale Moszkowicz
Food Token Booth  8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (4)

 
Main Gate  9:00pm - 11:00pm  

Main Gate (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Alicia Riha
Riley Riha
Exhibitor Gate  9:10pm - 11:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
05/04/2019 (Sat.) Food Token Booth  8:00am - 11:00am  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Strelec
Maizee Strelec
Scott Strelec
Wylee Strelec
Main Gate  10:00am - 1:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Patricia David
Julie David
Maryann Powers
Tyler Powers
Exhibitor Gate  10:10am - 1:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Misty Joyce
Khloe Joyce
Mandy Voldan
Cayden Voldan
Food Token Booth  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dawn Merta
Ryder Merta
Main Gate  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Main Gate (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Charlotte Rowland
Noelle Rowland
Exhibitor Gate  1:10pm - 4:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Charlotte Rowland
Nikayla Rowland
Food Token Booth  2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
Main Gate  4:00pm - 7:00pm  

Main Gate (6)

 
Exhibitor Gate  4:10pm - 7:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
All slots filled
Dana Ezell
Allison Ezell
James Ezell
Thomas Ezell
Victoria West
Henry West
Food Token Booth  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 
Main Gate  7:00pm - 10:00pm  

Main Gate (4)

 
Exhibitor Gate  7:10pm - 10:10pm  

Exhibitor Gate (3)

 
Food Token Booth  8:00pm - 11:00pm  

Food Tokens Booth (2)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home