St. John the Baptist

August Mass Sign Up

Please create an individual sign up for every family member for each Mass you attend. Note in the comments who will sit together.  Masses will be outside for the remainder of August.  Please bring your own chairs.  If you need us to provide a chair, please contact the parish office or call 253-632-0683. ONLINE REGISTRATION ENDS AT 2 PM ON EACH SATURDAY.  If we have open seats after registration, people may be admitted to Mass on a first come, first serve basis.   Please take your temperature before coming to Mass and do not come if you have a temperature above 100.4 degrees, or if you have a cough, loss of taste or smell, or body aches. The printed registration list will be destroyed 30 days after the mass.

Created by:   Anne Frederick
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/08/2020 (Sat.) Grounds  5:30pm  

Attendees (125)

 
39 of 125 slots filled
Gloria Pritchett
Arlene Warnke
Laura Rothschilds (3)
Robert Rothschilds and Nina Tenerelli
Laura Rothschilds (3)
Bob Rothschilds; Nina Tenerelli
Connie Vaughan
Donna Pirog
Betty Lou Partridge (2)
Gene Partridge
Melanie Mendoza
with Arthur Mendoza
Kathy Kernan
Kathy Kernan
Sue Cassidy
Mary Hammock (2)
Frank and Mary Hammock
Marilou Bickel (2)
Scott Bickel
Fernando Martincic
Bassan Jarjees
Cherbel
Michael Camasosa (6)
Beatriz Camasosa, Amelie Camasosa, Andrew Camasosa, Aristeo Mandanas, MaGracia Mandanas
Richard (2)
Julie Miller
Delores Bader (2)
Patrick
AMY BONTE (4)
Amy, Ty, Claire, Lydia
Rachael Gifford (4)
Nathaniel, Breanna, Kaytlin
08/09/2020 (Sun.) Grounds  10:00am  

Attendees (125)

 
58 of 125 slots filled
Robert Smith
M Rosenberger (2)
Helen Martinez (2)
Van Kasnick (2)
Trena Kupper (3)
Claire Dieterich (5)
Kevin
Gigi Eakins
Alma Shroder
Mark Rosenberger (2)
Diane
Mary Jackson
Self
Benedict Lee (2)
Joon Low
Loretta Bonagofski (2)
Jerome and Loretta Bonagofski
Bob Carter Carter (2)
Bob & Carol Carter
Donna Gilomen (4)
Marilou Bickel (2)
Scott Bickel
Karen Lepola (2)
Bill Lepola
Bruce Barnes
(Sound Board)
Dorothy Caniparoli
Michael Erickson (2)
Ann Erickson
Mary Jacobs (2)
Friend
Clint Peterson (3)
Clint Peterson, Judy Peterson, Mackenna Triplett
Dave Zentner (2)
Dave and Nancy Zentner
Antonio Muyuela (4)
Roberta Cooper
Allen Sanderson (5)
Aritha, Therese, Kenyon and Axel
Gaby Dwidjaya (3)
Greg and Maria Dwidjaya
08/15/2020 (Sat.) Grounds  5:30pm  

Attendees (125)

 
26 of 125 slots filled
Gloria Pritchett
Arlene Warnke
Alma Shroder
Laura Rothschilds (3)
Bob Rothschilds; Nina Tenerelli
Connie Vaughan
Marilou Bickel (2)
Scott Bickel
Fernando Martincic
Bassan Jarjees
Cherbel
Michael Camasosa (6)
Beatriz Camasosa, Amelie Camasosa, Andrew Camasosa, Aristeo Mandanas, MaGracia Mandanas
Susan CASSIDY
AMY BONTE (4)
Amy, Ty, Claire, Lydia
Rachael Gifford (4)
Nathaniel, Breanna, Kaytlin
08/16/2020 (Sun.) Grounds  10:00am  

Attendees (125)

 
32 of 125 slots filled
Robert Smith
M Rosenberger (2)
Terry Forczek
Chad Forczek
Helen Martinez (2)
Van Kasnick (2)
Kathleen Grizzle
Paul Dehmer
Claire Dieterich (5)
Kevin
Gigi Eakins
Alma Shroder
M Rosenberger (2)
Benedict Lee (2)
Joon Low
Donna Pirog
Bob Carter Carter (2)
Bob & Carol Carter
Karen Lepola (2)
Bill Lepola
Dorothy Caniparoli
Allen Sanderson (5)
Aritha, Therese, Kenyon and Axel
08/22/2020 (Sat.) Grounds  5:30pm  

Attendees (125)

 
20 of 125 slots filled
Gloria Pritchett
Arlene Warnke
ANDREA MENDOZA (2)
Jessica Mendoza
Connie Vaughan
Sue Cassidy
Marilou Bickel (2)
Scott Bickel
Fernando Martincic
Bassan Jarjees
Cherbel
Michael Camasosa (6)
Beatriz Camasosa, Amelie Camasosa, Andrew Camasosa, Aristeo Mandanas, MaGracia Mandanas
Rachael Gifford (4)
Nathaniel, Breanna, Kaytlin
08/23/2020 (Sun.) Grounds  10:00am  

Attendees (125)

 
35 of 125 slots filled
Robert Smith
M Rosenberger (2)
Helen Martinez (2)
Elena Cortez-Lang
Van Kasnick (2)
Kathleen Grizzle
Claire Dieterich (5)
Kevin
Gigi Eakins
Alma Shroder
Scott Gilyeat (4)
Scott, Rosan, Benjamin & Stephanie
Benedict Lee (2)
Joon Low
Donna Pirog
Bob Carter Carter (2)
Bob & Carol Carter
Dorothy Caniparoli
Annette Cuccia
Marcus and Bradley (servers)
Allen Sanderson (5)
Aritha, Therese, Kenyon and Axel
Gaby Dwidjaya (3)
Greg and Maria Dwidjaya
08/29/2020 (Sat.) Grounds  5:30pm  

Attendees (125)

 
25 of 125 slots filled
Gloria Pritchett
Arlene Warnke
Laura Rothschilds (3)
Robert Rothschilds and Nina Tenerelli
Connie Vaughan
Donna Pirog
Sue Cassidy
Mary Hammock (2)
Frank and Mary Hammock
Marilou Bickel (2)
Scott Bickel
Bassan Jarjees
Cherbel
Michael Camasosa (6)
Beatriz Camasosa, Amelie Camasosa, Andrew Camasosa, Aristeo Mandanas, MaGracia Mandanas
Rachael Gifford (6)
Daniel, Michael, Nathaniel, Breanna, Kaytlin
08/30/2020 (Sun.) Grounds  10:00am  

Attendees (125)

 
25 of 125 slots filled
Robert Smith
M Rosenberger (2)
Terry Forczek
Chad Forczek
Helen Martinez (2)
Van Kasnick (2)
Claire Dieterich (5)
Kevin
Chad Forczek
Terry Forczek
Gigi Eakins
Alma Shroder
Benedict Lee (2)
Joon Low
Dorothy Caniparoli
Annette Cuccia
Marcus and Bradley (servers)
Allen Sanderson (5)
Aritha, Therese, Kenyon and Axel
09/05/2020 (Sat.) Sanctuary  5:30pm  

Attendees (75)

 
10 of 75 slots filled
Arlene Warnke
Arlenewarnke
Marilou Bickel (2)
Scott Bickel
Michael Camasosa (6)
Beatriz Camasosa, Amelie Camasosa, Andrew Camasosa, Aristeo Mandanas, MaGracia Mandanas
Susan CASSIDY
09/06/2020 (Sun.) Sanctuary  9:00am  

Attendees (75)

 
5 of 75 slots filled
Mark Rosenberger (2)
Marilou Bickel (2)
Scott Bickel
Bruce Barnes
(Sound Board)
11:30am  

Attendees (75)

 
15 of 75 slots filled
Kathleen Grizzle
self
Alma Shroder
Scott Gilyeat (4)
Scott, Rosan, Benjamin & Stephanie
Helen Martinez (2)
Van Kasnick (2)
Jeff Kasnick
Allen Sanderson (5)
Aritha, Therese, Kenyon and Axel
09/12/2020 (Sat.) Sanctuary  5:30pm  

Attendees (75)

 
11 of 75 slots filled
Arlene Warnke
Marilou Bickel (2)
Scott Bickel
Michael Camasosa (8)
Beatriz Camasosa, Amelie Camasosa, Andrew Camasosa, Aristeo Mandanas, MaGracia Mandanas, Remedios Camasosa, Alexander Camasosa
09/13/2020 (Sun.) Sanctuary  9:00am  

Attendees (75)

 
11:30am  

Attendees (75)

 
12 of 75 slots filled
Terry Forczek
Chad Forczek
Chad Forczek
Terry Forczek
Alma Shroder
Helen Martinez (2)
Van Kasnick (2)
Jeff Kasnick
Allen Sanderson (5)
Aritha, Therese, Kenyon and Axel
09/19/2020 (Sat.) Sanctuary  5:30pm  

Attendees (75)

 
11 of 75 slots filled
Arlene Warnke
Arlenewarnke
ANDREA MENDOZA (2)
Jessica Mendoza
Marilou Bickel (2)
Scott Bickel
Michael Camasosa (6)
Beatriz Camasosa, Amelie Camasosa, Andrew Camasosa, Aristeo Mandanas, MaGracia Mandanas
09/20/2020 (Sun.) Sanctuary  9:00am  

Attendees (75)

 
11:30am  

Attendees (75)

 
10 of 75 slots filled
Alma Shroder
Helen Martinez (2)
Van Kasnick (2)
Jeff Kasnick
Allen Sanderson (5)
Aritha, Therese, Kenyon and Axel
09/26/2020 (Sat.) Sanctuary  5:30pm  

Attendees (75)

 
12 of 75 slots filled
Charina Villareal (2)
Brando Villareal
Arlene Warnke
Arlenewarnke
Marilou Bickel (2)
Scott Bickel
Michael Camasosa (6)
Beatriz Camasosa, Amelie Camasosa, Andrew Camasosa, Aristeo Mandanas, MaGracia Mandanas
Susan CASSIDY
09/27/2020 (Sun.) Sanctuary  9:00am  

Attendees (75)

 
1 of 75 slots filled
Bruce Barnes
(Sound Board)
11:30am  

Attendees (75)

 
12 of 75 slots filled
Terry Forczek
Chad Forczek
Chad Forczek
Terry Forczek
Alma Shroder
Helen Martinez (2)
Van Kasnick (2)
Jeff Kasnick
Allen Sanderson (5)
Aritha, Therese, Kenyon and Axel
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info