Central School PTA

GAME NIGHT at Central School

The Central P.E. Department is hosting a GAME NIGHT on Friday, February 8, 2019 from 6:00-7:30 PM in the Central School gyms. This event is limited to current 1st-4th grade Central students.

Games will include Dodgeball and other fun activities. The cost is $40 per student with a maximum of 66 participants. Hope to see you there!

All proceeds will benefit the "Pathway to Play" initiatives to improve our playgrounds.

* Please drop your child off at 5:45pm to ensure play can begin promptly at 6:00pm. Drop off & pick up are in the lobby at the front entrance to the school.
 

Date: 02/08/2019 (Fri.)

Time: 6:00pm - 7:30pm CST

Location: Central School Gyms

Created by:   Central School PTA
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

I'm In For Games! (66)

($40.00 each)

Please list child's name, grade & teacher

 
All slots filled
Traci Knudson (2)
Sam - Elman and June - Haduch
Kristie O'Neill
Declan O'Neill, 4th - Elman
Katie Assouad (2)
Lincoln Assouad, 3rd, Samborn; Bennett Assouad, 1st, Retzinger
Amy Brown (2)
Jacob, 3rd, Mirabelli and Ethan, 1st, Ortmann
Vanessa Heftman (2)
Noah (4-Meneese) and Ben (1-Ortmann)
Mandy Breaker
Mae,1st Grade, Mrs Dana
Tracy Kasniunas
Aven - 1st/Ortmann
Megan Hermeling
Maddie (2nd, Snyder)
Emmy Fogarty
Carolyn Fogarty 1st Grade Ortmann
Stacy Cavin
Harrison Cavin (4th- Elman)
Jennifer Paxhia
Clayton Balch, 3rd, Voss
Linda McKenzie
Henry McKenzie, Elman 4th
Connie Moran
Charlie
Jack Nelson
Jack Nelson
Jen Curchin
Jack, 3rd, Haduch
Kim Buckley (2)
Amelia, 2nd, Rollings and Josh, 4th, Utynek
Aimee Eichelberger
Clara (2nd - O’Brien)
Christel Fairchild
Alexander Fairchild
Raana Saric (2)
Rafi (3rd Samborn) & Kenan (2d O’Brien)
Rebecca Walsh
Eloise (Samborn)
Katie McCalla (2)
Max (4) and Libby (4)
Addison Gilbert
Samborn
Tiffany Laczkowski
Caroline Laczkowski, 4th, Meneese
Sally Pofcher
Ella Pofcher
Clare Whisdosh Mrs. Dana
Clare Whiadosh-Mrs. Dana
Nicole Botsman (2)
Finn and Tessa Bondar
Barbara Bentivenga
Izzy
Ashley Jons
Coco Jons
Alexis Libra
Jack Libra
Lisa Oldson
Amelia Dorenwendt-Oldson
Lauren Edwards
Eve Edwards
Dayna Moser
JJ Moser
Allyson Paflas (2)
Glen Cast (4, Dietrich); Sam Cast (2, Snyder)
Samantha O''Connor
Samantha, 1st Ortmann
Sarah Lehmer
Sadie, 1st, Dana
Rachel Plawsky (2)
Ben and Allie
Joe Ascione
Frankie Ascione, grade 2, Rollings
Nicole Snyder (2)
Hailey-1st grade ortmann: Sadie- 4th grade Elman
Julie Moran
Luke, Uytnek, 4th
Erika Milbratz (2)
Sarah and Esther
Declan omeara
4th
Anne Hart
William, Mrs. Shea, 4th
Cindy Anderson
Lyla Anderson, Ortmann 1st
Bridget Onorati
Kellen, 1st grade, Rose
Lindsey Bruso
Lauren Bruso - 1st, Rose
Rucha Patel
Dhilan - rose 1st
Lily Hoffmann
Lily, 3rd grade Samborn
Jessica Moskowitz
Ella, 1st Ortmann
Cynthia Wang
Josie, 2nd, Rollings
Lauren Austin
Lillian Austin-Pilarski 3rdG
Michelle Flood
Kate, 3rd Grade, Shea
kristine mckenna (3)
cate, teddy & emmett
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.