PJM May & June 2019 Schedule Sign Up

Kent County Jail Communion Service

Please sign up for your date and time below. To find your date, continue scrolling until it appears on the left side of the page. If you have any questions or concerns please contact Elizabeth Klein at [email protected] or 616-246-0592.

Created by:   Tricia Worrell
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/04/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Gerry Barry
7:30 pm
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
7:30 pm
D - 2A & 2B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Jeff Maskow
7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2A Women's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Mark Azkoul
7:30 pm
M - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Dennis Tarachanowicz
7:30 pm
M - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Mark Azkoul
8:30 pm
05/11/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Garrick Rollert
7:30 pm
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Chris Cybulskis
7:30 pm
D - 2A & B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Fred Hayward
7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
walter Allen
7:30 pm
H - 2A Women's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Chris Cybulskis
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Larry and Sharon Albaugh
7:30 pm
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Larry and Sharon Albaugh
8:30 pm
M - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
John Burke
7:30 pm
M - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
John Burke
8:30 pm
05/18/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Garrick Rollert
7:30 pm
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
7:30 pm
D - 2A & B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Jeff Maskow
7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2A Women's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
James Flak
7:30 pm
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Ken Schepers
7:30 pm
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Ken Schepers
8:30 pm
M - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
George Doyle
7:30 pm
M - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
05/25/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
walter Allen
7:30 pm
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Jean Golembiewski Kathryn Gutowski
7:30 pm
D - 2A & B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Melissa Zerial
With Matt Zerial @ 7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2A Women's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Jean Golembiewski Kathryn Gutowski
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
M - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
larry mulligan
7:30 pm
M - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
larry mulligan
8:30 pm
06/01/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Gerry Barry
7:30 pm
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
7:30 pm
D - 2A & 2B   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Fred Hayward
7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Larry and Sharon Albaugh
7:30 pm
H - 2A Women's Work Release   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
larry mulligan
7:30 pm
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
larry mulligan
8:30 pm
L - 2   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Ken Schepers
7:30 pm
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Mark Azkoul
7:30 pm
M - 2   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Ken Schepers
8:30 pm
M - 3   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Mark Azkoul
8:30 pm
06/08/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Dennis Tarachanowicz
7:30 pm
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Chris Cybulskis
7:30 pm
D - 2A & 2B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Jeff Maskow
7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
walter Allen
7:30 pm
H - 2 A Women's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Chris Cybulskis
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Barth Wilson
7:30 pm
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Barth Wilson
8:30 pm
M - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
John Burke
8:30 pm
M - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
John Burke
7:30 pm
06/15/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Garrick Rollert
7:30 pm
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Jean Golembiewski Kathryn Gutowski
7:30 pm
D - 2A & 2B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Fred Hayward
7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2A Women's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Jean Golembiewski Kathryn Gutowski
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
James Flak
7:30 pm
M - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
M - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
06/22/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Garrick Rollert
7:30 pm
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
7:30 pm
D - 2A & 2B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Jeff Maskow
7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2A Women's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Ken Schepers
7:30 pm
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Ken Schepers
8:30 pm
M - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Bob Brown
M - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Bob Brown
06/29/2019 (Sat.) B - 2   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
walter Allen
7:30 pm
B - 3 Female Unit   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
7:30 pm
D - 2A & 2B   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Melissa Zerial
With Matt Zerial @ 7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2A Women's Work Release   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2C Men's Work Release   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 2   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 3   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
M - 2   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
M - 3   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service