PJM March & April 2019 Schedule Sign Up

Kent County Jail Communion Service

Please sign up for your date and time below. To find your date, continue scrolling until it appears on the left side of the page. If you have any questions or concerns please contact Elizabeth Klein at [email protected] 616-246-0592.

Created by:   Tricia Worrell
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
03/02/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Gerry Barry
7:30 pm
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
7:30 pm
D - 2A & 2B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Fred Hayward
7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2A Women's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Bob Brown
7:30 pm - Train Gene Zimmer
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Bob Brown
8:30 pm - Train Gene Zimmer
M - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Mark Azkoul
7:30 pm
M - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Mark Azkoul
8:30 pm
03/09/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Garrick Rollert
7:30 pm
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Chris Cybulskis
7:30 pm
D - 2A & B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Jeff Maskow
7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Walter Allen
7:30 pm - Train Gene Zimmer
H - 2A Women's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Chris Cybulskis
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
George Doyle
7:30 pm
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
George Doyle
8:30 pm
L - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Stephen VanderLaan
7:30 pm
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
James Flak
7:30 pm
M - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
John Burke
7:30 pm
M - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
John Burke
8:30 pm
03/16/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Kathryn Gutowski Jean Golembiewski
7:30 pm
D - 2A & B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Fred Hayward
7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2A Women's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Kathryn Gutowski Jean Golembiewski
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
M - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
M - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
03/23/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Walter Allen
7:30 pm - Train Gene Zimmer
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
7:30 pm
D - 2A & B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Melissa Zerial
With Matt Zerial @ 7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Larry And Sharon Albaugh
7:30 pm
H - 2A Women's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
M - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Marc Fennell
7:30 pm
M - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Marc Fennell
8:30pm
03/30/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
7:30 pm
D - 2A & 2B   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Fred Hayward
7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2A Women's Work Release   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 2   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
M - 2   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
larry mulligan
7:30 pm
M - 3   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
larry mulligan
8:30 pm
04/06/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Gerry Barry
7:30 pm
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
7:30 pm
D - 2A & 2B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Jeff Maskow
7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Walter Allen
7:30 pm
H - 2 A Women's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Sr. Doris Faber
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
larry mulligan
7:30 pm
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
larry mulligan
8:30 pm
L - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Ken Schepers
7:30 pm
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Ken Schepers
8:30 pm
M - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Mark Azkoul
7:30 pm
M - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Mark Azkoul
8:30 pm
04/13/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Chris Cybulskis
7:30 pm
D - 2A & 2B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
James Flak
7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Larry And Sharon Albaugh
7:30 pm
H - 2A Women's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Chris Cybulskis
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
George Doyle
7:30 pm
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
George Doyle
8:30 pm
L - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
John Burke
7:30 pm
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
John Burke
8:30 pm
M - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Stephen VanderLaan
7:30 pm
M - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Stephen VanderLaan
8:30 pm
04/20/2019 (Sat.) B - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
B - 3 Female Unit  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Kathryn Gutowski Jean Golembiewski
7:30 pm
D - 2A & 2B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Walter Allen
7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Fred Hayward
7:30 pm
H - 2A Women's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Kathryn Gutowski Jean Golembiewski
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2C Men's Work Release  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
M - 2  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
M - 3  7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
04/27/2019 (Sat.) B - 2   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
B - 3 Female Unit   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Lorraine Callaghan
7:30 pm
D - 2A & 2B   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Melissa Zerial
With Matt Zerial @ 7:30 pm
D - 3A & 3B   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Jeff Maskow
7:30 pm
H - 2A Women's Work Release   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Lorraine Callaghan
8:30 pm
H - 2B Men's Work Release   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
H - 2C Men's Work Release   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
L - 2   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Ken Schepers
7:30 pm
L - 3   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
Ken Schepers
8:30 pm
M - 2   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 
M - 3   7:30pm  

Communion Service

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home