PJM May & June 2019 Schedule Sign Up

Bellamy Creek (IBC)

Please sign up for your date and time below. To find your date, continue scrolling until it appears on the left side of the page. If you have any questions or concerns please contact Tricia at [email protected] or 616-475-1255. 

Location: Bellamy Creek

Created by:   Tricia Worrell
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
05/01/2019
(Wed. 1:30pm - 3:30pm)

Protective Unit & Level 4 Communion Service

 
Ken Patin
05/02/2019
(Thu. 6:30pm)

Level 2 Communion Service

 
John Latva
05/05/2019
(Sun. 1:30pm - 3:00pm)

Level 1 Communion Service & Bible Study

 
Elizabeth Klein
05/08/2019
(Wed. 1:30pm - 3:30pm)

Protective Unit & Level 4 Communion Service

 
Jim Rademaker
05/09/2019
(Thu. 6:30pm)

Level 2 Communion Service

 
Gary Karr
05/12/2019
(Sun. 1:30pm - 3:00pm)

Level 1 Communion Service & Bible Study

 
Karen Stevens
05/15/2019
(Wed. 1:30pm - 3:30pm)

Protective Unit & Level 4 Communion Service

 
Gary Clark
with Father Lally
05/16/2019
(Thu. 6:30pm)

Level 2 Communion Service

 
Timothy Gasper
05/19/2019
(Sun. 1:30pm - 3:00pm)

Level 1 Communion Service & Bible Study

 
Karen Stevens
05/22/2019
(Wed. 1:30pm - 3:30pm)

Protective Unit & Level 4 Communion Service

 
Tricia Worrell
05/23/2019
(Thu. 6:30pm)

Level 2 Communion Service

 
Robert Fahey
05/26/2019
(Sun. 1:30pm - 3:00pm)

Level 1 Communion Service & Bible Study

 
Father Mel Fox
Mass and Confession
05/29/2019
(Wed. 1:30pm - 3:30pm)

Protective Unit & Level 4 Communion Service

 
patricia benedict
05/30/2019
(Thu. 6:30pm)

Level 2 Communion Service

 
John Latva
06/02/2019
(Sun. 1:30pm - 3:00pm)

Level 1 Communion Service & Bible Study

 
patricia benedict
06/05/2019
(Wed. 1:30pm - 3:30pm)

Protective Unit & Level 4 Communion Service

 
Ken Patin
06/06/2019
(Thu. 6:30pm)

Level 2 Communion Service

 
patricia benedict
06/09/2019
(Sun. 1:30pm - 3:00pm)

Level 1 Communion Service & Bible Study

 
patricia benedict
06/12/2019
(Wed. 1:30pm - 3:30pm)

Protective Unit & Level 4 Communion Service

 
Jim Rademaker
06/13/2019
(Thu. 6:30pm)

Level 2 Communion Service

 
Gary Karr
06/16/2019
(Sun. 1:30pm - 3:00pm)

Level 1 Communion Service & Bible Study

 
Elizabeth Klein
Train Pedro de Ingunza
06/19/2019
(Wed. 1:30pm - 3:30pm)

Protective Unit & Level 4 Communion Service

 
Gary Clark
with Father Lally
06/20/2019
(Thu. 6:30pm)

Level 2 Communion Service

 
Timothy Gasper
06/23/2019
(Sun. 1:30pm - 3:00pm)

Level 1 Communion Service & Bible Study

 
Karen Stevens
06/26/2019
(Wed. 1:30pm - 3:30pm)

Protective Unit & Level 4 Communion Service

 
Bishop David Walkowiak Visit
Level II, Protective Unit, Level IV Mass and Confession
06/27/2019
(Thu. 6:30pm)

Level 2 Communion Service

 
Robert Fahey
06/30/2019
(Sun. 1:30pm - 3:00pm)

Level 1 Communion Service & Bible Study

 
patricia benedict


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.