Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
PTA

CIE e-learners Picture Day Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 02/26/2021 (Fri.)

Time: 2:30pm - 6:00pm EST

Location: Media Center

Created by:   Rosey Collado Perez
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST)

2:30

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
All slots filled
Shanon Ramos
Gina Molina
Jaime Krohn (2)
Thiago Lopez

2:35

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
All slots filled
Jake, Jace and Jagger Rosinsky (3)
Marlaina Rodriguez (2)
Kyle and Elyse Rodriguez

2:40

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
All slots filled
Krystle Ransone
Daniel Ransone
Jayla Le
3rd grade
Elizabeth Diaz
Ms. Purcell 4th
MELISSA ESTRADA
Leonardo Estrada - K
Emma Weissman

2:50

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
All slots filled
Brianna Ruiz
Mrs. Dyer - 4th Grade
Jake Weissman
Leticia Butler
Genesis Butler 5th grade Mrs.Morales
Elizabeth Abreu
Isabella Abreu 5 Grade / Barona
Xavian Hartmann
4th grade Ms.Slaton class

2:55

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
All slots filled
Ilanova DeJesus
Katie Meyer (2)
Jasmine, Jaxson
Nadine Dorvil
Jordan Fortune
Sydney Kuipers
Sydney Kuipers

3:00

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
All slots filled
Parker Kay
Victoria Renk
Raina Renk (grd 5 Barona)
Stefano Antolini
Alejandro Suárez (2)
Alejandro and his brother 1st grade

3:05

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
All slots filled
Sabrina Stimming (2)
Daniel (3rd) Nicole (2nd) Stimming
Ilanova DeJesus
William Wong
William Wong (K2 class )
Lauren Holt
Mason holt

3:10

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
All slots filled
Nathaly Osorio
Matthias Osio
Tatiana Jimenez
Hailey Kuechler (2)
Hailey & Evan Kuechler

3:20

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
All slots filled
Tamara Coleman
Aiden Coleman
Dayana Morillo
Elizabeth Velazquez
Joseph Hernandez
Natalia Cuartas

3:25

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
All slots filled
Genevieve Harrington
Reece Harrington
Natalie Harrington
Sophie Harrington
Danylah Harringron

3:30

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
All slots filled
Pedro Bonilla
Dylan Shin
dylan shin pictures
Sienna Yazji
Maria Graciela Villegas (2)
Mikaela & Mia Torres (3rd grade)

3:35

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
All slots filled
Tahra Nayelli (2)
Lincoln & Giselle
Anika Pathak
Aiyanna Hlayel
Maria Graciela Villegas
Fabiana Torres (1st grade)

3:40

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Viviana Romero (2)
Paula 5th grade and Ignacio 4th grade Romero
Maria Graciela Villegas

3:45

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Barbara Thomason
Maria Lowe
Amalia Verde
David Urbaneja 4th Ms Goldstein

3:50

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen Corcoran (2)
Molly and Brennan Balladares

3:55

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Maheer Saleem

4:00

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Dayana Morillo
Michelle Nadal #5430084060
Emma Noe
Jami Furr
Jami Furr (Emmett and Delia Comer)
Vanessa Grimaldi
Emily Bundgaard - 1st grade

4:05

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Luciana Quiroga
Cyndy Navarro
Tiffany Garner
Colton Garner (k)

4:10

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 

4:15

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Alyssa Yazdanfar
Sophia Yazdanfar
Maximiliano Remmele
5th grade - online

4:20

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Rebekah Sage Ross
Iker Guevara

4:25

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Makayla Gordon
Ms Lopez 5 grade

4:30

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Daniel Achord

4:35

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Emily Perez
5th grade Barona
Fabiana Urdaneta

4:40

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Chris Hervas
Colin Hervas Second Grade
Zienisha Bailey-Grant
Matías Moreno-Rueda

4:45

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Carlos Suarez

4:50

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 

4:55

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 

5:00

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jaeda Lebrun
Victoria Esponda
VE
Matt Bavuso (2)

5:05

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
AvaLise Naccarato

5:10

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Mitzy Molina

5:15

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Alejandro Ariza

5:20

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Zahra Laurent
Danyal Khan (2)
Hamza Khan

5:30

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Nicole Ancieta
Annabelle Vazquez
3rd grade.

5:35

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Danielle Dvoran

5:40

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Sinem SIRMA
Aras SIRMA 3rd grade, Mrs. Lender
Henry Levy
Daniel Levy 5th grade

5:45

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Isabelle Alfred
Isabelle Alfred grade 5
Wendy Jaimes

5:50

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Josie Flynn

5:55

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Alyssa Yazdanfar
Sophia Yazdanfar

6:00

02/26/2021
(Fri, 2:30pm - 6:00pm)
(5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Reagan Larmond
Reagan Larmond - 1st grade
Marcelino Naveo
Nicole Stafova
Alejandro Iribarren
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |