Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Wishbone Ranch Feed Crew

Feed Crew

Property address:  19025 Coates Blvd

                            Hastings, MN 55033

Welcome to our Wishbone Ranch crew! Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Can't stay for the whole shift? Just make a note in the comments of your submission or talk to the stable hand/site manager. Please notify the stable hand or volunteer coordinator if you need to cancel last minute. If you have any questions, comments, or concerns, please contact [email protected] Thank you!

Created by:  This Old Horse
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
12/16/2020 (Wed.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive by 7:00
  Heidi Oxford
  Faye Miller
  Marta Balsimo
  Sharon Murphy

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
12/17/2020 (Thu.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Richard kinsell
  Deb Sasse
  Sharon Murphy

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Allison Dwinnell
  Robert Brown
leave by 9p
12/18/2020 (Fri.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
  Denise Cota
  S. Gackle
  Bonita Labat
  Ginny Staudt
  Heidi Oxford
  Patrick Metzger
  Sharon Murphy

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H (3)
12/19/2020 (Sat.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Aurora Hagan
Arrive by 7am.
  Sharon Murphy

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  john neshiem (2)
John and Abby Neshiem
  Bethany Wagenknecht
12/20/2020 (Sun.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Ginna Watson
  Sherrie Beal
Arrive 6:30
  Sharon Murphy

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Valerie Berger
  Lou Ambrose
  Anne Benson
12/21/2020 (Mon.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Denise Cota
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Faye Miller
  Deb Sasse
  Tami Felegy

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Jennifer Olson (2)
  Melissa Warfield
  Melissa Vasquez
OOPS
12/22/2020 (Tue.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  Donna Martens
  Dave Martens
  Ginny Staudt
8-10

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Bill Belknap
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Devin Persons
Leave by 9pm
  Laura Stephens
12/23/2020 (Wed.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive by 7:00
  Heidi Oxford
  Faye Miller

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Kari Hinton
Leaving @ 8pm
12/24/2020 (Thu.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Aurora Hagan
Arrive by 7am
  Patrick Metzger
7 am
  Deb Sasse
  Rob, Ellie, Annie & Fred Witte
  Richard Kinsell

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
12/25/2020 (Fri.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  Heidi Oxford
  S. Gackle
  Karen Duncan
  Bonita Labat
  Patrick Metzger
7 am
  Aurora Hagan

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
12/26/2020 (Sat.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
12/27/2020 (Sun.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Ginna Watson
  Sherrie Beal
will aim to be there by 6:30

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
12/28/2020 (Mon.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  S. Gackle
  Deb Sasse
  Faye Miller

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Becca Scott
Done by 5:15 for Soul Train
  Melissa Warfield
  Jennifer Olson (2)
  Aurora Hagan
Leave by 8pm
  Devin Person
Leave 9pm
12/29/2020 (Tue.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  Donna Martens
  Dave Martens
  Ginny Staudt
8-10

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
  Amy Pirkl
  Bill Belknap (2)
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Devin Person
Leave by 9pm
  Laura Stephens
12/30/2020 (Wed.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER (2)
Arrive by 7:00 - Isla Gerber will be with me
  Heidi Oxford

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Susan Melzer
12/31/2020 (Thu.) Wishbone Ranch 

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  Ginny Staudt
  S. Gackle
  Deb Sasse
  Richard Kinsell

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Kristen Ringham
01/01/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
All slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Bonita Labat
  Ginny Staudt
  Denise Cota
  Patrick Metzger
7am
  Jan McNelly
  Heidi Oxford
  Deb Sasse

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H (3)
  Bethany Wagenknecht
01/02/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Aurora Hagan
Arrive around 7am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Robert Brown
leave by 9p
  John and Abby Neshiem (2)
John and Abby
01/03/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Yasmine Isaola
  Tammy Morse durden
  Sherrie Beal

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
  Valerie Berger
  Anne Benson
01/04/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Deb Sasse
  Faye Miller

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Becca Scott
  Melissa Warfield
  Melissa Warfield
01/05/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Donna Martens
  Dave Martens Martens
  Jan McNelly

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Bill Belknap
  Laura Stephens
01/06/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive by 7:00
  Heidi Oxford
  Faye Miller

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
01/07/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Deb Sasse
  Richard Kinsell
  Jan McNelly

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
01/08/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Bonita Labat
  Ginny Staudt
  Denise Cota
  Heidi Oxford
  Deb Sasse
arrive @ 7:30 to help with dishes
  Patrick Metzger

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H (3)
  Bethany Wagenknecht
01/09/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Yasmine Isaola

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Robert Brown
leave by 9pm
01/10/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Tammy Morse durden
  Sherrie Beal

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
  Lilliella Fasching
01/11/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  S. Gackle
  Deb Sasse
  Faye Miller

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Becca Scott
Done at 5:15 for Soul Train
  Melissa Warfield
  Dean Gione
First time coming to volunteer
01/12/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Jan McNelly

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Bill Belknap
  Amy Pirkl
01/13/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive by 7:00
  Heidi Oxford
  Faye Miller

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
01/14/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  S. Gackle
  Deb Sasse
  Richard Kinsell

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
01/15/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Bonita Labat
  Ginny Staudt
  S. Gackle
  Heidi Oxford
  Deb Sasse
arrive at 7:30 to help with dishes

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H (3)
01/16/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Robert Brown
leave by 9pm
01/17/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Tammy Morse durden
  Yasmine Isaola

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
  Kristen Ringham
01/18/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  JANE GERBER (2)
Isla will join me
  Faye Miller
  Patrick Metzger
7:30am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
01/19/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Jan McNelly
  Ginny Staudt
8-10 or 11
  Donna Martens
  Dave Martens

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Bill Belknap
  Erin Ploeger
Arrive 5:45
  Laura Stephens
Leave by 8
  Amy Pirkl
01/20/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Heidi Oxford
  Jane GERBER
Leaving at 10:00

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
01/21/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  Jan McNelly
  Richard Kinsell

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Michelle Wallace
first shift
01/22/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Bonita Labat
  Ginny Staudt
  Heidi Oxford
  Patrick Metzger
7am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H (3)
01/23/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
01/24/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Tammy Morse durden
  Yasmine Isaola
  Allison Dwinnell
  Sherrie Beal
Will be there if weather permits

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
  Valerie Berger
01/25/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  S. Gackle

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Becca Scott
Done at 5:15 for Soul Train
  Melissa Warfield
  Dean Gione
01/26/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Jan McNelly
  Dave Martens
  Donna Martens
  Claire Kolbinger

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Bill Belknap
  Amy Pirkl
  Laura Stephens
Leave by 8
01/27/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive by 7:00
  Heidi Oxford

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
01/28/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  S. Gackle
  Jan McNelly
  Claire Kolbinger
  Richard Kinsell

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Theresa Jurisch
01/29/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Bonita Labat
  Ginny Staudt
  S. Gackle
  Heidi Oxford
  Patrick Metzger
7am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H (3)
  Bethany Wagenknecht
01/30/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Aurora Hagan
Arrive by 7:30am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Anna Mueller
01/31/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Tammy Morse durden
  Allison Dwinnell

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
02/01/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Cait Olson

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Dean Gione
  Aurora Hagan
Leave at 8:20pm for Soul Train
  Becca Scott
Done at 5:15 for Soul Train
  Victoria Symington
02/02/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Claire Kolbinger
  Ginny Staudt
8-10ish
  Jan McNelly

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Bill Belknap
  Amy Pirkl
  Claire Kolbinger
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Laura Stephens
Leave by 8
02/03/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER (2)
Arrive by 7:00 Isla will join me
  Heidi Oxford

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
02/04/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Jan McNelly
  Deb Sasse
  Richard Kinsell

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Theresa Jurisch
02/05/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Bonita Labat
  S. Gackle
  Heidi Oxford
  Ginny Staudt
  Deb Sasse
  Patrick Metzger
7am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H (3)
  Bethany Wagenknecht
02/06/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Aurora Hagan
Arrive around 7am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Abigail Nelson
  allie haraldson
  Angelique Gordon
  Chaska Taylor
02/07/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Allison Dwinnell
  Sherrie Beal
arrive 6:30-6:45

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Valerie Berger
  Lou Ambrose
02/08/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
02/09/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Claire Kolbinger
  Jan McNelly
  Ginny Staudt
8-10ish

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Dean Gione
  Bill Belknap
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Laura Stephens
Leave by 8
02/10/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Heidi Oxford

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
02/11/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Jan McNelly
  Cait Olson
  Richard Kinsell
  Patrick Metzger
7am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Becca Scott
Done at 5:15 for Soul Train
  Mitchell Peter
02/12/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Bonita Labat
  S. Gackle
  Heidi Oxford
  Ginny Staudt
  Patrick Metzger
7am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H (3)
02/13/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
02/14/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Sherrie Beal

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
02/15/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
All slots filled
  S. Gackle
  allie haraldson
  Angelique Gordon
  Abigail Nelson
  Chaska Taylor
  Ginny Staudt
  Jen Wolf
  Deb Sasse

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
02/16/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Claire Kolbinger
  Jan McNelly
  Ginny Staudt
8-10ish/dishes etc

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Dean Gione
  Bill Belknap
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Amy Pirkl
  Laura Stephens
Leave by 8
02/17/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive by 7:00
  Heidi Oxford

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
02/18/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  Jan McNelly
  Deb Sasse
  Richard Kinsell
  Patrick Metzger
7am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
02/19/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Bonita Labat
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Heidi Oxford
  Patrick Metzger
7am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H (3)
  Bethany Wagenknecht
02/20/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
02/21/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Yasmine Isaola
  Oriana Pacifico
Will need to leave at 8am, thank you!
  Allison Dwinnell
  Tammy Morse durden
  Sherrie Beal
will shoot for 6 am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Valerie Berger
  Lou Ambrose
02/22/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Deb Sasse

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Dean Gione
02/23/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Jan McNelly
  Ginny Staudt
8-10ish

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Bill Belknap
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Amy Pirkl
  Laura Stephens
Leave by 8
02/24/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive by 7:00
  Heidi Oxford

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Aurora Hagan
Leave by 7:30pm
02/25/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Jan McNelly
  Deb Sasse
  Patrick Metzger
7am
  Richard Kinsell

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
02/26/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Bonita Labat
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Heidi Oxford
  Patrick Metzger
7am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H (3)
02/27/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Aurora Hagan

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
02/28/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
  Tammy Morse durden
  Sherrie Beal
6:30 arrival
  Allison Dwinnell
  Amy Myrbo
  Yasmine Isaola
  Oriana Pacifico
  Allison Dwinnell

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
  Valerie Berger
  Rachel Frechette
  Jennifer Hodges (2)
03/01/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Patrick Metzger

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Aurora Hagan
Arrive at 6:30pm. Leave at 8:20pm for Soul Train
  Dean Gione
  Becca Scott
Done at 5:15 for Soul Train
  Melissa Warfield
03/02/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Donna Martens
  Ginny Staudt
8-10ish
  Jan McNelly

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Amy Pirkl
  Laura Stephens
Leave by 8
  Bill Belknap
03/03/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Heidi Oxford

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
03/04/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Richard Kinsell
  Patrick Metzger
  Jan McNelly

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
03/05/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Bonita Labat
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Patrick Metzger
  Heidi Oxford

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H (3)
  Bethany Wagenknecht
Arrive around 6
03/06/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Aurora Hagan
  KENDRA L ODD ODD

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
03/07/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Sherrie Beal
  Amy Myrbo
  Allison Dwinnell
  Tammy Morse durden

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
All slots filled
  Valerie Berger
  allie haraldson
  Angelique Gordon
  Abigail Nelson
  Chaska Taylor
  Jen Wolf
  Summer Hughes
  Lou Ambrose
03/08/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  Kendra Odd
  S. Gackle
  Patrick Metzger
7:15am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Nita Hughes
03/09/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Donna Martens
  Jan McNelly

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Amy Pirkl
  Bill Belknap
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Laura Stephens
Leave at 8
03/10/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive by 7:00
  Heidi Oxford

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
03/11/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  Kendra Odd
  Jan McNelly
Leave by 9
  Patrick Metzger
7:15

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
03/12/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Bonita Labat
  Ginny Staudt
  Heidi Oxford
  S. Gackle
  Patrick Metzger
7:15

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H
w/Abby & Gabby
03/13/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  john neshiem (2)
John and Abby
03/14/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
  Amy Myrbo
  Sherrie Beal
  Sherrie Beal
  Sherrie Beal
  Allison Dwinnell
  Tammy Morse durden
  Yasmine Isaola

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
03/15/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  S. Gackle
  Patrick Metzger
7am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Dean Gione
  Becca Scott
Done at 5:15 for Soul Train
  Melissa Warfield
03/16/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Jan McNelly
  Ginny Staudt
8-10ish

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Bill Belknap
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Laura Stephens
03/17/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive by 7:00
  Heidi Oxford
  Faye Miller
Arrive 6am, one to two hours light duty

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
03/18/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  Jan McNelly
Leave by 9
  S. Gackle
  Patrick Metzger
7am
  Richard Kinsell

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
03/19/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Bonita Labat
  Ginny Staudt
  Heidi Oxford
  S. Gackle
  Patrick Metzger
7am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H
w/Abby & Gabby
  Bethany Wagenknecht
03/20/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Aurora Hagan
Arrive by 0800

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
03/21/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Amy Myrbo
  Sherrie Beal
  Allison Dwinnell
  Tammy Morse durden
  Yasmine Isaola

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Valerie Berger
  Lou Ambrose
03/22/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  S. Gackle
  Patrick Metzger
7:15am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
03/23/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Jan McNelly
  Helene M. Schuster
  Ginny Staudt
8

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Bill Belknap
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Laura Stephens
03/24/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive by 7:00

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
03/25/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  Jan McNelly
Leave by 9
  Helene M. Schuster
  Patrick Metzger
7am
  S. Gackle
  Richard Kinsell

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
03/26/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Bonita Labat
  Ginny Staudt
  S. Gackle
  Patrick Metzger
7am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H
w/ Abby & Gabby. Leave at 7 for TLH
03/27/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
03/28/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Amy Myrbo
  Allison Dwinnell
  Tammy Morse durden
  Ginna Watson
7 ETA

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
  Valerie Berger
  Jessica Peterson
I have to leave by 8pm
03/29/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Ginny Staudt
  S. Gackle
  Patrick Metzger
7:15am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Aurora Hagan
Leave at 8:20pm for Soul Train
  Becca Scott
Done at 5:15 for Soul Train
  Melissa Warfield
  Summer Hughes
  Jen Wolf
03/30/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Jan McNelly
  Helene M. Schuster
  Donna Martens
  Dave Martens

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Amy Pirkl
  Bill Belknap
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Laura Stephens
03/31/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive by 7:00
  Faye Miller
1-2 hours beginning of shift
  Mare Jarvis

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
04/01/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  S. Gackle
  Patrick Metzger
7am
  Jan McNelly
  Ginny Staudt

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Melissa Warfield
04/02/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
leaving at 9:00
  Patrick Metzger
7am
  Ginny Staudt

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Bethany Wagenknecht
Will arrive later, not sure exactly when
04/03/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Mare Jarvis
shooting for 7:30 arrival

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
04/04/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
04/05/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Mare Jarvis
  Deb Sasse

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Melissa Warfield
  Becca Scott
  Niki Hassing
  Jen Bettenberg
04/06/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  Jan McNelly
  Donna Martens
  Dave Martens

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Amy Pirkl
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Laura Stephens
  Bill Belknap
04/07/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive around 7:00

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Melissa Warfield
04/08/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  S. Gackle
  Jan McNelly
  Ginny Staudt
  Patrick Metzger
7:15am
  Deb Sasse
  Richard Kinsell

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Melissa Warfield
04/09/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Patrick Metzger
7:15am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
04/10/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Aurora Hagan
Arrive by 8am
  Mare Jarvis
between 7:15 & 7:30

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Abbey Melhus
04/11/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Sherrie Beal
  Ginna Watson
7 ETA
  Allison Dwinnell
  Yasmine Isaola
Arriving at 7:00 am
  Amy Myrbo
  Lilliella Fasching

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
  Valerie Berger
04/12/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Patrick Metzger
  Faye Miller
6am-8am, light duty

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Melissa Warfield
  Dean Gione
  Becca Scott
Done at 5:15 for Soul Train
  Niki Hassing
  Jen Bettenberg
04/13/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  Jan McNelly
  Dave/Donna Martens

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Amy Pirkl
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Bill Belknap
04/14/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive around 7:00
  Heidi Oxford
  Faye Miller
about 2 hrs, light duty
  Amy Myrbo
Will try to get there before 630 and need to leave by 830 or 9

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
04/15/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  S. Gackle
  Jan McNelly
  Ginny Staudt
  Patrick Metzger
7:15am
  Deb Sasse
need to leave by 9 a.m.

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Melissa Warfield
04/16/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Patrick Metzger
7:15am
  Heidi Oxford

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Andrew Seifert
Bring new person with!
  Ann Lerner
I'm new!
  Bethany Wagenknecht
04/17/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Mare Jarvis

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Sharon H
w/ Abby & Gabby
04/18/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Sherrie Beal
  Allison Dwinnell

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
  Jessica Peterson (2)
2 adults 2 children
04/19/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Deb Sasse
  Faye Miller
2 hrs, light
  Patrick Metzger
7:15am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Melissa Warfield
  Dean Gione
  Becca Scott
  Niki Hassing
  Jen Bettenberg
04/20/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  Jan McNelly
  Dave/Donna Martens

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Amy Pirkl
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Bill Belknap
  Laura Stephens
04/21/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive around 7:00
  Heidi Oxford
  Faye Miller
2 hrs, light

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Melissa Warfield
04/22/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  S. Gackle
  Jan McNelly
  Ginny Staudt
  Deb Sasse
  Patrick Metzger
7:15am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Melissa Warfield
04/23/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Heidi Oxford
  Mare Jarvis
  Patrick Metzger
7:00am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
04/24/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
04/25/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Sherrie Beal
  Ginna Watson
7 ETA
  Amy Myrbo
  Allison Dwinnell

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
  Valerie Berger
  Summer Hughes
  Rachel Frechette (2)
  Jennifer Hodges (2)
04/26/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Deb Sasse
  Patrick Metzger
7:30am
  Faye Miller
2 hrs, light

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Melissa Warfield
  Dean Gione
  Becca Scott
Done at 5:15 for Soul Train
  Niki Hassing
  Jen Bettenberg
04/27/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  Jan McNelly
  Dave/Donna Martens

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Amy Pirkl
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Bill Belknap
  Laura Stephens
04/28/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive around 7:00
  Heidi Oxford

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Melissa Warfield
04/29/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  S. Gackle
  Jan McNelly
  Ginny Staudt
  Deb Sasse
  Patrick Metzger
7:15am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
  Melissa Warfield
04/30/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Heidi Oxford
  Patrick Metzger
7:15am

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
05/01/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
05/02/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Sherrie Beal
  Amy Myrbo
  Allison Dwinnell
  Tammy Morse durden
  Yasmine Isaola

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Valerie Berger
  Lou Ambrose
  Jessica Peterson
1 adult 1 child have to leave by 8 pm
05/03/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Patrick Metzger
7:15am
  Faye Miller
2 hrs
  Ginny Staudt
  Deb Sasse

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Jen Bettenberg
  Niki Hassing
  Becca Scott
  Melissa Warfield
All depends on Tony's situation with the car
  Dean Gione
05/04/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  Dave/Donna Martens
  Jan McNelly

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Amy Pirkl
  Laura Stephens
  Kathy Kriha (2)
  Bill Belknap
05/05/2021 (Wed.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
  JANE GERBER
Arrive around 7:00
  Faye Miller
2 hrs
  Heidi Oxford

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
All depends on Tony's situation with the car
05/06/2021 (Thu.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  S. Gackle
  Ginny Staudt
  Deb Sasse
  Jan McNelly

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Melissa Warfield
All depends on Tony's situation with the car
05/07/2021 (Fri.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
leaving at 8:30
  Patrick Metzger
7:15am
  Ginny Staudt
  Heidi Oxford

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Bethany Wagenknecht
05/08/2021 (Sat.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
05/09/2021 (Sun.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
  Ginna Watson
7 ETA
  Sherrie Beal
  Tammy Morse durden
  Allison Dwinnell
  Yasmine Isaola

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
  Lou Ambrose
05/10/2021 (Mon.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
  S. Gackle
  Niki Hassing
  Ginny Staudt
  Patrick Metzger
7:15am
  Faye Miller
2 hrs
  Deb Sasse

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
  Becca Scott
Done by 5:15 for Soul Train
  Niki Hassing
  Melissa Warfield
  Dean Gione
05/11/2021 (Tue.)  

Feed Crew 6:00 am-10:00 am (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
  Helene M. Schuster
  Jan McNelly
Have to leave by 10

Feed Crew 5:30 pm-10:00 pm (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled