Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CGSA Snack Bar

2019 Fall Snack Bar Schedule

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Maurice "Mo" Wyble
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST) Available Slot
09/14/2019 (Sat.) 8:15am - 10:30am  

8u #2 Corona Crush

 
Sandra Mitchell
Cassandra Ramey

8u #2 Corona Crush

 
Sandra Mitchell
Eric Ramey

8u #2 Corona Crush

 
Sandra Mitchell
Nicole Marie
10:15am - 12:30pm  

6U #1 Black Widows

 

6U #1 Black Widows

 

6U #1 Black Widows

 

Teen Volunteer

 
12:15pm - 2:30pm  

6U #2 Smurfettes

 

6U #2 Smurfettes

 

6U #2 Smurfettes

 

Teen Volunteer

 
Michelle Buskirk
09/21/2019 (Sat.) 8:15am - 10:30am  

8U #4 Red Bombers

 
Cathy Villanueva
Adam haddock

8U #4 Red Bombers

 
Cathy Villanueva
Vanessa Arnendarez

8U #4 Red Bombers

 

Teen Volunteer

 
10:15am - 12:30pm  

6U #5 Silver Narwahls

 
Judy Felix
Lesslie Padilla

6U #5 Silver Narwahls

 
Judy Felix
Carmela Macias

6U #5 Silver Narwahls

 
Judy Felix
Anderson- Grandma

Teen Volunteer

 
Mackenzie And Mia Taylor
Mackenzie and Mia Taylor 10:45 to 1:30pm
12:15pm - 2:30pm  

6U #3 Purple Mermaids

 
Nicole Craig
Nicole craig

6U #3 Purple Mermaids

 
Nicole Craig
Nicole craig

6U #3 Purple Mermaids

 
Nicole Craig
Nicole craig

Teen Volunteer

 
09/28/2019 (Sat.) 8:15am - 10:30am  

8U #1 Blackout

 
Jovanna Bunch

8U #1 Blackout

 
Jovanna Bunch
Seth Keichline

8U #1 Blackout

 
Jovanna Bunch
Justine Abril

Teen Volunteer

 
10:15am - 12:30pm  

6U #4 Thunder

 
Erin Beimer
Rue Barker

6U #4 Thunder

 
Erin Beimer
Cecilia Garnett

6U #4 Thunder

 
Erin Beimer
Nicole Broughton

Teen Volunteer

 
12:15pm - 2:30pm  

6U #6 Diamond Girls

 

6U #6 Diamond Girls

 

6U #6 Diamond Girls

 

Teen Volunteer

 
Jacob Arnold
Volunteering for my key club
10/05/2019 (Sat.) 8:15am - 10:30am  

8U #5 Bombers

 
Samantha Hermosillo
Shannon Hirschl

8U #5 Bombers

 
Samantha Hermosillo
Christie Martin

8U #5 Bombers

 
Samantha Hermosillo
Karen solis
10:15am - 12:30pm  

10U #6 Venom

 
Tami Santana
I will be there!

10U #6 Venom

 

10U #6 Venom

 

Teen Volunteer

 
Barrett Ronson
12:15pm - 2:30pm  

10U 3# Eliminators

 

10U 3# Eliminators

 

10U 3# Eliminators

 

Teen Volunteer

 
10/12/2019 (Sat.) 8:15am - 10:30am  

8U #6 Blue Diamonds

 

8U #6 Blue Diamonds

 

8U #6 Blue Diamonds

 

Teen Volunteer

 
Amanda BILGER
Jacob Arnold
10:15am - 12:30pm  

10U #1 Invasion

 
Nancy Arriola
Vanessa Zuniga

10U #1 Invasion

 
Nancy Arriola
Janice Simien

10U #1 Invasion

 

Teen Volunteer

 
12:15pm - 2:30pm  

10U 3# Eliminators

 

10U 3# Eliminators

 

10U 3# Eliminators

 

Teen Volunteer

 
10/14/2019 (Mon.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

12U #5 Batting Divas

 
Jessica Michalides

12U #5 Batting Divas

 
Patti Snyder
Patti Snyder

12U #5 Batting Divas

 
Patti Snyder
Julia Snyder

Teen Volunteer

 
Amanda BILGER
Jacob Arnold
6:15pm - 8:30pm  

12U #6 Avalanche

 
Veronica Gallegos

12U #6 Avalanche

 

12U #6 Avalanche

 

Teen Volunteer

 
10/15/2019 (Tue.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

14U/HS #1 Twilight

 

14U/HS #1 Twilight

 

14U/HS #1 Twilight

 

14U/HS #1 Twilight

 
6:15pm - 8:30pm  

14U/HS #2 Scared Hitless

 

14U/HS #2 Scared Hitless

 

14U/HS #2 Scared Hitless

 

Teen Volunteer

 
10/16/2019 (Wed.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

14U/HS #3 Impact

 

14U/HS #3 Impact

 

14U/HS #3 Impact

 

Teen Volunteer

 
6:15pm - 8:30pm  

14U/HS #4

 
Tammy Elkin
Rebecca Tenwick

14U/HS #4

 
Tammy Elkin
Denise Parks

14U/HS #4

 

Teen Volunteer

 
10/17/2019 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

14U/HS #5 Velocity

 
LINDA JUAREZ
MARIE

14U/HS #5 Velocity

 
LINDA JUAREZ
TINA

14U/HS #5 Velocity

 
LINDA JUAREZ
JULIANA JUAREZ

Teen Volunteer

 
6:15pm - 8:30pm  

14U/HS #6 Nitro

 
Isaac Rodriguez

14U/HS #6 Nitro

 
Irma Lazo

14U/HS #6 Nitro

 
Irma Lazo
Evelyn Griffin

Teen Volunteer

 
Irma Lazo
Nitro players x2
10/19/2019 (Sat.) 8:15am - 10:30am  

14U/HS #5 Nitro

 
Isaac Rodriguez

14U/HS #5 Velocity

 
LINDA JUAREZ
DOREEN

6U #2 Smurfettes

 
10:15am - 12:30pm  

Teen Volunteer

 
10/26/2019 (Sat.) 8:15am - 10:30am  

10U #2 Disturbed

 
Shenea Islas
Michelle Renteria

10U #2 Disturbed

 
Shenea Islas
Jessica Hernandez

10U #2 Disturbed

 

Teen Volunteer

 
10:15am - 12:30pm  

8U #7 Envy

 
Yvette Taylor
Tanya Taylor

8U #7 Envy

 
Yvette Taylor
Mackenzie Taylor

8U #7 Envy

 
Yvette Taylor
Mia Taylor

Teen Volunteer

 
12:15pm - 2:30pm  

10U #8 Aftershock

 
Shirlyn Daquial

10U #8 Aftershock

 
Natalia Cuevas
Emily Cuevas

10U #8 Aftershock

 
Irma Lazo
Isaac Rodriguez for community hours

Teen Volunteer

 
Anita Felix
Dillon Felix- for 10U Aftershock
11/02/2019 (Sat.) 8:15am - 10:30am  

10U #4 Dirt Divas

 
Kari Bustillos
Shakari Andrews

10U #4 Dirt Divas

 
Kari Bustillos
Jaclyn Caloca

10U #4 Dirt Divas

 
Kari Bustillos
Kari Bustillos

Teen Volunteer

 
10:15am - 12:30pm  

10U #9 Defenders

 
Angela Clark
Katie Clark

10U #9 Defenders

 
Tracy Van Tassel
Marlie Van Tassel

10U #9 Defenders

 
Eric Nagy
Olivia Nagy

Teen Volunteer

 
Irma Lazo
Isaac Rodriguez
12:15pm - 2:30pm  

10U #5 Sting

 

10U #5 Sting

 

10U #5 Sting

 

Teen Volunteer

 
Irma Lazo
Isaac Rodriguez
11/09/2019 (Sat.) 8:15am - 10:30am  

10U #10 Sharkettes

 
Beth Hernandez
Israel or Jessica garcia

10U #10 Sharkettes

 
Beth Hernandez
Chelsea or josh

10U #10 Sharkettes

 
Beth Hernandez
Melanie or Pedram

Teen Volunteer

 
10:15am - 12:30pm  

12U #4 Kaos

 
Tracy M MEJIA

12U #4 Kaos

 
Tracy M MEJIA

12U #4 Kaos

 
Tracy M MEJIA

Teen Volunteer

 
Tracy M MEJIA
12:15pm - 2:30pm  

10U #7 Yodeling Pickles

 
Jackie Townsend
Joe Husovsky

10U #7 Yodeling Pickles

 
Jackie Townsend
Amy Claypool

10U #7 Yodeling Pickles

 
Jackie Townsend
Brandon Walker

Teen Volunteer

 
11/16/2019 (Sat.) 8:15am - 10:30am  

12U #3 Battitude

 

12U #3 Battitude

 

12U #3 Battitude

 

Teen Volunteer

 
Ashley Bergstrom
Hali Bergstrom
10:15am - 12:30pm  

12U #2 Queen of Diamond

 
Joanna Ferrufino

12U #2 Queen of Diamond

 
Gaby Manzo

12U #2 Queen of Diamond

 

Teen Volunteer

 
Joanna Ferrufino
12:15pm - 2:30pm  

12U #1 Black Ops

 

12U #1 Black Ops

 

12U #1 Black Ops

 

Teen Volunteer

 
11/18/2019 (Mon.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

12u #6 Avalanche

 
jenisa law

12U #5 Batting Divasivas

 

Open

 

Teen Volunteer

 
Ashley Bergstrom
Hali Bergstrom
6:15pm - 8:30pm  

12U #4 Kaos

 

12U #3 Battitude

 

Open

 

Teen Volunteer

 
11/19/2019 (Tue.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

12U #2 Queen of Diamondn of Diamond

 
Yvette Bastidas

12U #1 Black Ops

 

Open

 

Teen Volunteer

 
6:15pm - 8:30pm  

10U #10 Sharkettes

 

10U #9 Defenders

 
Mandy Amend
Malaya Amend (Alyssa Amend working snack bar)

Open

 

Teen Volunteer

 
11/20/2019 (Wed.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

10U #8 Aftershock

 

10U #7 Yodeling PicklesU #7 Yodeling Pickles

 
Erika Gonzales
Tim Collins

Open

 

Teen Volunteer

 
6:15pm - 8:30pm  

10U #6 Venom

 

10U #5 Sting

 

Open

 

Teen Volunteer

 
michelle Buskirk
Team 10USting
11/21/2019 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

10U #4 Dirt DivasU #4 Dirt Divas

 
Kari Bustillos
Lisa Gomez

10U 3# Eliminators

 

Open

 

Teen Volunteer

 
6:15pm - 8:30pm  

10U #2 Disturbed

 

10U #1 Invasion

 

Open

 

Teen Volunteer

 
11/23/2019 (Sat.) 8:15am - 10:30am  

8u #7 Envy

 

8U #6 Blue Diamonds Diamonds

 

8U #5 Bombersers

 
Samantha Hermosillo
Samantha

Teen Volunteer

 
10:15am - 12:30pm  

8U #4 Red BombersBombers

 

8u #3 Rockstars

 

8u #2 Corona Crush

 

Teen Volunteer

 
12:15pm - 2:30pm  

8U #1 Blackout

 

6u #6 Diamond Girls

 
Erika Gonzales
Renee Collins

6U #5 Silver Narwahls

 
Erika Gonzales
Linda Collins

Teen Volunteer

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service