Glenwood

Parent Teacher Conferences 4/5th grade Sign up

Location: Classrooms

Created by:   Renee Hann
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST)

Higgins - Thursday

02/21/2019 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Mandy Mathis
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jamey Rogers
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Krystal Barber
Aaliyah Barber
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Amy Lowrey
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Mandy Lance Lance
Zoey
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Lintha Niles
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Lintha Niles
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Tiffany Pollet
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Leslie Byrd
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Laura Kenney
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Amanda Callender
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
MACKENZIE FLOWERS
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Drake Cassaro
Drake
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Billy Varney
7:15pm - 7:30pm   

Higgins - Friday

02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
Haythan Amos
8:15am - 8:30am   
8:30am - 8:45am   
Buffy Lucas-Maness
8:45am - 9:00am   
Ashley Honn
9:00am - 9:15am   
Brittany Stewart
9:15am - 9:30am   
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
Montse Diaz
Yeneri Diaz
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
Alex Leverich
Alex
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
11:15am - 11:30am   
Lintha Niles

Niles - Thursday

02/21/2019 (Thu)
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Ruben LeBaron
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tilla De Santiago
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Jessica Dick
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Francis De Loa
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Trinity White
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Lintha Niles
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Lintha Niles
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Maria Hernandez
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Matthew Cameron
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Rebacca Tookes
Addison Trower
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Farrah Cowan
Madison
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Dana Johannesmeyer
Kyra Johannesmeyer
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Bethanie Williams
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Maricela Rojo
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Lintha Niles
Lydia Smith

Niles - Friday

Classroom

02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
Lintha Niles
Skyler R.
8:15am - 8:30am   
Lintha Niles
Asah R.
8:30am - 8:45am   
Lintha Niles
Kale H.
8:45am - 9:00am   
Lintha Niles
Tyler B.
9:00am - 9:15am   
Lintha Niles
Luis F.
9:15am - 9:30am   
Lintha Niles
Jaxton K.
9:30am - 9:45am   
Lintha Niles
Jesse M.
9:45am - 10:00am   
Lintha Niles
Ben M.
10:00am - 10:15am   
Lintha Niles
Zyler T.
10:15am - 10:30am   
Lintha Niles
Grace W.
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
Michael Archuleta
11:15am - 11:30am   
Lintha Niles

Crosswhite - Thursday

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Ashley Montano
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Rachelle Richter
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Amberly Mitchell
Logan's mom
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Carrie Pendleton
Emmaleigh's mom
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Juan Miranda
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Maria Delatorre
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jessica Gilbert
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
levi hinkle
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Liz Childs
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
Jamie DeVere
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Alvin Crosswhite
Crosswhite
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Alvin Crosswhite
Crosswhite

Crosswhite - Friday

02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
Luis Orozco
Is there going to be school this day?
8:15am - 8:30am   
8:30am - 8:45am   
Ashyr Ratzlaff
8:45am - 9:00am   
Geobi Bationg
Geobi Bationg
9:00am - 9:15am   
Araceli Orozco
9:15am - 9:30am   
Alejandro Arechiga
9:30am - 9:45am   
Anthony Gomez
9:45am - 10:00am   
Haydyn Berry
10:00am - 10:15am   
Juan Chavez
10:15am - 10:30am   
Renee Hann
arechiga
10:30am - 10:45am   
Wesley Boles
10:45am - 11:00am   
Jack Hodgden
11:00am - 11:15am   
Shelby Ramos
11:15am - 11:30am   
Krystel Geeting Hucabee
Victoria Hodgden

Meyer - Thursday

02/21/2019 (Thu)
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Julia Ruckel
Sarah Ruckel
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Kevin Jiang
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Brittany Humphrey
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Kevin De La Torre
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Shandita Thornbrough
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Renee Hann
yadira
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Mrs. B
Keston
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Mandi Treadwell
Cayden Stacey
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Tammie Costello
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
michelle bixler
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Larry Khieu
Autumn Khieu
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Paul Mitchell
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Steapheny Snyder
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Susan Meyer
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Susan Meyer

Meyer - Friday

02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
8:15am - 8:30am   
8:30am - 8:45am   
8:45am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:15am   
9:15am - 9:30am   
Jamie Bearden
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
Shalee Shafer
10:00am - 10:15am   
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
Katrina Brueggemann
11:00am - 11:15am   
Susan Meyer
11:15am - 11:30am   
Susan Meyer

Nunley - Thursday

02/21/2019 (Thu)
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kenlee Adams
Kenlee Adams
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Shana Holtsclaw
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Mancy Daniel
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Maria Lipp
Brendon Stucky
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
michelle bixler
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Kristi Lipsett
Kristi Lipsett
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Casey & Nicole Wisel
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Crystell OQuinn
Emily Gilbert
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
6:45pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 7:15pm   
Aedan Crosswhite
7:15pm - 7:30pm   
Kristin Nunley

Nunley - Friday

02/22/2019 (Fri)
8:00am - 8:15am   
Kristin Nunley
8:15am - 8:30am   
Gilberto Munoz
8:30am - 8:45am   
Patty Jung
8:45am - 9:00am   
9:00am - 9:15am   
Doris Killman
9:15am - 9:30am   
Kristin Nunley
9:30am - 9:45am   
9:45am - 10:00am   
Laura Mayo
For Aly
10:00am - 10:15am   
Shawn Crawford
Mason Jones
10:15am - 10:30am   
10:30am - 10:45am   
10:45am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 11:15am   
Kristin Nunley
11:15am - 11:30am   
Kristin Nunley


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home