SHS Library Media Dept.

Library Passes

Please use this to sign up for Eagle Block and lunch passes to library.  Please be sure to put your name into the Comment box.  This system allows you to generate an email which you can use to show your teacher in place of a pass.  If you are able to access email on your smartphone, you may show this to your teacher in place of printing the email.  

Note: to be fair to all students, we are asking that you sign up for no more than 3 slots/week.  Students need to sign up individually; no group sign ups allowed. Check out our student tutorial to learn how to sign up! http://tinyurl.com/h8nndlz 

_________________________________________________________________________

Created by:  Cathy Collins
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
11/13/2018
(Tue. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
  malik sampson
  Carlos Castaneda
  kyle sullivan
  Sam Kuramthirumalai
  Reo Crosby

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
  Carly Sullivan
  Gabrielle Emerson
  Rebecca Clayman
  Jake Ross
  Aly Coleman
  Nicole Teven
  sophia s
  sophie rhodes
  halina rhodes
  Rosabelle Fergus
  Georgia Cheeny
  Rhia Malhotra

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez
  david brarararar
  jeff rere
  shez jakrak
  Jeff ZERGEGTER
  Grace Goldfarb
  Athena Merck
  Prachi Pratyusha
  JOHMM REEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE
  Emma Botelho
  dalia zwicker

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
  jacob Gavrilov
  Jason Xiong
  Amanda Martins

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
All slots filled
  Ronan McCabe
  Jake Levinson
  Sydney Ronkin (2)
And Nicole Sollis
  Brent Huot (4)
Noah, Tyler, Alex, Brent
  Hannah Kwon
  Jasmine Ni
  Shez Jakhro (3)
  Shravan Balaji
  Eric Kim
11/14/2018
(Wed. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  malik sampson

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez
  david brararararra
  jeff rere
  shez jakrak
  Rhamsez Thevenin
  Grace Goldfarb
  Athena Merck
  JOHMM REEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Jacob` Gavrilov

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
  Ronan McCabe
  Jake Levinson
11/15/2018
(Thu. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
  Jason Xiong
  Amanda Martins
  Dylan Kodira
  Dylan Kodira

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Dylan Kodira

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez
  david drank
  jeff yukyak
  shez pewduuuweddduuuu
  Prachi Pratyusha
  JOHMM REEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
  Jason Xiong
  Amanda Martins

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
  Jake Levinson
  Matthew Zhou
  Ally Brown
  Amit Levin
  Max Pozner
  Alec Filipkowski
11/16/2018
(Fri. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez
  david brank
  jeff ekweek
  shez gootnah
  JOHMM REEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
  Jason Xiong
  Amanda Martins

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
  Emily Maron
  Jake Levinson
11/19/2018
(Mon. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
  sam kuramthirumalai
  Lauren Prenaveau

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez
  Jeff ZERGEGTER
  Shez Paktisitasn
  Jeff ZHEREHRHGER
  JOHMM REEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Kathlin Chen

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
  Jake Levinson
  Lili Mihajlovits
11/20/2018
(Tue. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
  Leonard Joseph

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez
  Jeff ZHEREHRHGER
  Shez POOLOPEOP
  David DODOPOPO
  JOHMM REEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
11/21/2018
(Wed. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez
  Jeff ZHEREHRHGER
  Shez POOLOPEOP
  David DODOPOPO
  JOHMM REEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Athena Merck
11/22/2018
(Thu. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez
  Jeff ZHEREHRHGER
  Shez POOLOPEOP
  David DODOPOPO
  Rhamsez Thevenin
  JOHMM REEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
  JEFF ZHERGERJER
  David REEEETREEET
  Athena Merck
11/23/2018
(Fri. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez
  Jeff ZHEREHRHGER
  Shez POOLOPEOP
  David DODOPOPO

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
11/26/2018
(Mon. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez
  Jeff ZHEREHRHGER
  Shez POOLOPEOP
  David DODOPOPO

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Matthew Faberman
11/27/2018
(Tue. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez
  Jeff ZHEREHRHGER
  Shez POOLOPEOP
  David DODOPOPO

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
11/28/2018
(Wed. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago . Dominguez
  Jeff ZHEREHRHGER
  Shez POOLOPEOP
  David DODOPOPO

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
11/29/2018
(Thu. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Hitter
  Tiago . Dominguez

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Jeff ZERGERERTPOIS
  Shez DODODODOD
  DAVID REEEEETREEET

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Hannah Kwon
11/30/2018
(Fri. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago . Dominguez
  Jeff ZERGERERTPOIS
  Shez DODODODOD
  DAVID REEEEETREEET
  Rhamsez Thevenin

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Kathlin Chen

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
12/03/2018
(Mon. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago . Dominguez
  Jeff ZERGERERTPOIS
  Shez DODODODOD
  DAVID REEEEETREEET

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
12/04/2018
(Tue. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago . Dominguez
  Jeff ZERGERERTPOIS
  Shez DODODODOD
  DAVID REEEEETREEET

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
12/05/2018
(Wed. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago . Dominguez
  Jeff ZERGERERTPOIS
  Shez DODODODOD
  DAVID REEEEETREEET

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
12/06/2018
(Thu. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago . Dominguez
  Jeff ZERGERERTPOIS
  Shez DODODODOD
  DAVID REEEEETREEET

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
12/07/2018
(Fri. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago . Dominguez
  Jeff ZERGERERTPOIS
  Shez DODODODOD
  DAVID REEEEETREEET

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
12/10/2018
(Mon. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez
  Rhamsez Thevenin

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Kathlin Chen

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
12/11/2018
(Tue. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
12/12/2018
(Wed. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
12/13/2018
(Thu. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
12/14/2018
(Fri. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
12/17/2018
(Mon. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
12/18/2018
(Tue. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez
  Rhamsez Thevenin

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Kathlin Chen

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
12/19/2018
(Wed. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy
  Tiago Dominguez

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Patricia Lee
12/20/2018
(Thu. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Patricia Lee
12/21/2018
(Fri. 10:00am - 2:00pm)

Eagle Block (10)

 

1st Lunch (11:43-12:14) (15)

 

2nd Lunch (12:14-12:44) (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
  Jack Murphy

3rd Lunch (12:44-1:14) (15)

 

4th Lunch (1:14-1:45) (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
  Dylan Kwan
not gonna actually come just made this to sign up lolol
  bob
wow how funny
  Walter Jones (8)
I need all 8 seats for myself
©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home