All groups (Eucharistic, Lectors, Hospitality, Altar servers)

Liturgical Ministry schedule May, June-Jul. 1st 2018

You have been invited by Becky Finley to sign up for "Liturgical Ministry schedule for May, June & July 2018". Please click on the button below to view the online sign up sheet.

Created by:   Alma Linda Palacios
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/05/2018 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Altar Server (4)

 

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
All slots filled
Billy Gunst
Deanna Schneider
Peter Severyns (2)
Pete and Kathy

Lector (2)

 

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Annette Frigerio (3)
Charles, Annette & Charlie
Donna Wright
05/06/2018 (Sun.) 9:00am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kim McManus (2)
Layla and Daly McManus

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Robb
John Robb
Susan Merchant

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Suzanne Friou

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
All slots filled
Sandi Hoecker
ann Sefcik
Andrea Acosta
Andrea Acosta
Gayle Dasher
George Parma
Kim McManus
Kim McManus
11:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Mary Ran
Art Rossi
Jean Craig
David Doolittle
Teri Lopez
Elyssa Nunez

Altar Server (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ela Gancayco
Julia Gancayco
Ela Gancayco
Julia Gancayco
Laura Dippel

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ela Gancayco
Noah Gancayco
Ela Gancayco
Noah Gancayco
Laura Dippel

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Art Rossi
5:30pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
David Gonzalez (2)
Joshua and Zach
Madeleine Guzman

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
All slots filled
Jessica De La Rosa
Raisa
Maia Adamina-Guzman
Laura Dippel (2)
Len and Laura

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kris Barker

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Jessica De La Rosa
David Gonzalez
Tony Bruton (2)
05/12/2018 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cristian Im
Victoria Baker
Laura Dippel
Adi

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
All slots filled
Pam Hays
Deanna Schneider
Laura Dippel (2)
Len and Laura

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Plastino
Paola Lloyd

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Gayle Dasher
Donna Wright
John Ed Stepan
05/13/2018 (Sun.) 9:00am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kim McManus (2)
Layla and Daly

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Robb
John Robb

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jan Raimondo

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Sandi Hoecker
ann Sefcik
George Parma
Jan Raimondo
Kim McManus
Kim McManus
11:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jean Craig
Elyssa Nunez

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Gabriella Perdikis
Gabriella
Ela Gancayco
Julia Gancayco

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ela Gancayco
Noah Gancayco

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Forey
5:30pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Harry Celis

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kris Barker

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Martha Kott
05/19/2018 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Madeleine Guzman
Laura Dippel (2)
Adi anda Sofi

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
All slots filled
Daphne Previti (3)
Daphne, John & Sage Alexander
Jeannette Fumagali-Cecic

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Gayle Dasher

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Annette Frigerio (3)
Charles, Annette & Charlie
Gayle Dasher
Laurie Ingle
05/20/2018 (Sun.) 9:00am  

Altar Server (4)

 

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Merchant

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrea Acosta
Bobby Acosta

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
ann Sefcik
Andrea Acosta
Andrea Acosta
George Parma
Sandi Hoecker
11:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
David Doolittle
Yvette Cavazos

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ela Gancayco
Julia Gancayco

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ela Gancayco
Noah Gancayco

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paola Lloyd
5:30pm  

Altar Server (4)

 

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jessica De La Rosa
Raisa
Deanna Schneider

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kris Barker

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jessica De La Rosa
05/26/2018 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Laura Celis
Harry Tankin
Laura Dippel (2)
Sofi and Adi

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
All slots filled
Peter Severyns (2)
Peter and Kathy
Deanna Schneider
Laura Dippel

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Annette Frigerio (2)
Charles & Annette

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sandi Hoecker
Laurie Ingle
Donna Wright
Elyssa Nunez
05/27/2018 (Sun.) 9:00am  

Altar Server (4)

 

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Debbie Nordhaus
Alice Trevino

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jan Raimondo

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Sandi Hoecker
George Parma
Jan Raimondo
11:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Teri Lopez
Christina Perdikis
Stella Dimas

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Gabriella Perdikis
Gabriella
David Kelly

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charles Lovett
5:30pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Christian Im

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deanna Schneider

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Art Rossi
kris Barker

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Art Rossi
Tony Bruton (2)
06/02/2018 (Sat.) 5:30pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Christian Im

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Pam Hays
Peter Severyns (2)
Pete and Kathy

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Gayle Dasher
Donna Wright

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
All slots filled
Annette Frigerio (3)
Charles, Annette & Charlie
Gayle Dasher
Laurie Ingle
Donna Wright
06/03/2018 (Sun.) 9:00am  

Altar Server (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Laura Dippel (2)
Adi & Sofi

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Susan Merchant
Alice Trevino
Laura Dippel
Laura

Lector (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Friou
Andrea Acosta
Bobby Acosta

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
ann Sefcik
Andrea Acosta
Andrea Acosta
Sandi Hoecker
George Parma
11:00am  

Eucharistic Ministers (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Jean Craig
David Doolittle
Christina Perdikis
Susan Bovenzi

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gabriella Perdikis
Gabriella

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Benage

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Charles Lovett
5:30pm  

Altar Server (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Laura Celis
Harry Tankin

Minister of Hospitality (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Laura Celis (2)
David Tankin

Lector (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kris Barker

Eucharistic Ministers (6)

 
06/09/2018 (Sat.)