STAR Aquatics

STAR Practice Signup -- SportsCenter -- April & May 2021

Please sign up for the days/times that you will normally come to practice from now until the middle of May.  If you need to change practices, please contact your coach directly to ensure there is space.

 

Related files:

Created by:   Jay
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Monday Practice -- Dolphins, Piranhas & Sharks -- 4:30 - 5:30 pm (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Gabi Blacutt
Matthew Hagler
Whit Holbrook (2)
Molly & Ben
Jack Dyer
Claidine Hernandez
Gaby hernandez
Maria Dickenson
Kamryn
Lauren Winslow
Mia & Sam Winslow
Lexie Wright
Eli Schreyack

Monday Practice -- Juniors & Up -- 5:30 - 7:00 pm (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Majken Johansson
Kristopher Dickenson (2)
Angela Craven
Robert
Brynn Lednum
Grayson Parker
Victoria Koput
Max Dyer
Rui Shi (2)
Ethan shi, Landon shi
Zia Zirps
Ben Hunsberger
Sachi Bhusal
Jack Grady

Tuesday Practice -- Dolphins, Piranhas & Sharks -- 4:30 - 5:30 pm (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Gabi Blacutt
Matthew Hagler
Whit Holbrook (2)
Molly & Ben
Jack Dyer
Claidine Hernandez
Piper Corriher
Keyelle Miller
Jerome Miller Jr
Andrew Ferretti
Allie

Tuesday Practice -- Juniors & Up -- 5:30 - 7:00 pm (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Majken Johansson
Kristopher Dickenson (2)
Victoria Koput
Shannon Grubb
Cassidy
Rui Shi (2)
Ethan shi, Landon shi
Ben Hunsberger
Piper Corriher

Wednesday Practice -- Dolphins, Piranhas & Sharks -- 4:30 - 5:30 pm (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Maria Dickenson
Kamryn
Keyelle Miller
Jerome Miller Jr

Wednesday Practice -- Juniors & Up -- 5:30 - 7:00 pm (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Majken Johansson
Avery Higgins
Kristopher Dickenson (2)
Angela Craven
Robert
Austin Hagler
Victoria Koput
Rui Shi (2)
Ethan shi, Landon shi
Jack Grady
Bennett Robinson
Zia Zirps

Thursday Practice -- Dolphins, Piranhas & Sharks -- 4:30 - 5:30 pm (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Scarlett Teague
Rowan Teague
Matthew Hagler
Shannon Grubb
Cassidy
Whit Holbrook (2)
Molly & Ben
Jack Dyer
Keyelle Miller
Jerome Miller Jr
Andrew Ferretti
Allie

Thursday Practice -- Juniors & Up -- 5:30 - 7:00 pm (15)

 
All slots filled
Majken Johansson
Kristopher Dickenson (2)
Brynn Lednum
Grayson Parker
Austin Hagler
Victoria Koput
Max Dyer
Rui Shi (2)
Ethan shi, Landon shi
Zia Zirps
Ben Hunsberger
Sachi Bhusal
Bennett Robinson
Jack Grady
Bennett Robinson
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |