Star Aquatics

STAR Practice Signup -- GAC -- April & May 2021

Entry this week will be as usual, except all swimmers must enter together with a coach.  Anyone who is late will not be admitted without being escorted by a coach, so please arrive at least 5 minutes prior to the start of your practice.

Related files:

Created by:   Jay Dodson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Monday AM Practice -- Juniors -- 5:30 - 7:30 am (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Avalon Teague
Wesley Teoh
Finn Mcgonigal
Adam Stephany
Andrew Knesel
Reagan Wieting
Maddie Mullen

Monday AM Practice -- Seniors -- 6:00 - 8:00 am (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Estelle Teague
Nikolai Teague
Will Mungas
Reid Teoh
Will Watson
Anna Gagnon
Emmy Stevens
Abi Robinson
Abi
Jordan Smith
Austin Hagler
Casey Sutherland
Hannah Wachendorfer
Patty Esposito

Monday PM Practice -- Dolphins -- 4:00 - 5:00 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alicia Flores
Scarlett Teague

Monday PM Practice -- Piranhas -- 4:00 - 5:15 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tarin Rinker Kriner
Miles Robinson
Miles

Monday PM Practice -- Sharks -- 4:00 - 5:15 pm (16)

 
11 of 16 slots filled
Quinten Hill
Sofia Flores
Carolina Bumgarner
Rowan Teague
Katy Stevens
Ava Voss
Grant Williams
Emma Hronich
Alexis Roberts
Morgan Coyne
Stella Farney

Monday PM Practice -- SwimFit -- 5:15 - 6:30 pm (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
AnnaGrace Reynolds
Debbie Causey
Molly
Charlotte Bruton

Monday PM Practice -- Juniors & Up -- 5:15 - 7:00 pm (12)

 
All slots filled
Evan Pfeifer
Maddie Mullen
Ella Hartwick
Thomas Craver
Hannah Vikner
Collin Auer
Isabel Roberts
Poppy Manning
Julianna Singleton
Chelsea Darden
Senior
Brittyn Schicker
Kristen Fields

Tuesday AM Practice -- Juniors -- 5:30 - 7:30 am (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Avalon Teague
Wesley Teoh
Finn Mcgonigal
Adam Stephany
Andrew Knesel
Maddie Mullen

Tuesday AM Practice -- Seniors -- 6:00 - 8:00 am (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Evan Pfeifer
Estelle Teague
Nikolai Teague
Will Mungas
Clay Mungas
Reid Teoh
Will Watson
Matheson Williams
Anna Gagnon
Emmy Stevens
Jordan Smith
Austin Hagler
Casey Sutherland
Hannah Wachendorfer
Patty Esposito

Tuesday PM Practice -- Dolphins -- 4:00 - 5:00 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Scarlett Teague
Trent Teoh

Tuesday PM Practice -- Piranhas -- 4:00 - 5:15 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Miles Robinson
Miles
Cassie Auer

Tuesday PM Practice -- Sharks -- 4:00 - 5:15 pm (16)

 
12 of 16 slots filled
Quinten Hill
Carolina Bumgarner
Rowan Teague
Katy Stevens
Aurelia Wilder
Joslyn Fontanella
Grant Williams
Emma Hronich
Tessa Auer
Katie Auer
Kara Barnett
Riley Barnett
Michael Molony
Back to tuesday from saturday.

Tuesday PM Practice -- Juniors & Up -- 5:15 - 7:00 pm (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Maddie Mullen
Abi Robinson
Abi
Jeremy Everitt
Ella Hartwick
Isabel Roberts
Addison Farris
Brittyn Schicker
Mallory Combs
Brooke Parker
Lane Blankenship
Colby Garrett
Kristen Fields
Colt Osborne
Sydney Seitz
Senior
Mallory Combs
Camden Markey
Sarah Bachmann
Ellie Bachmann

Tuesday PM Practice -- Senior Doubles -- 5:15 - 7:00 pm (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Will Watson
Anna Gagnon
Greg Cox
Avery Cox
Patty Esposito

Wednesday AM Practice -- Juniors -- 5:30 - 7:30 am (8)

 
All slots filled
Avalon Teague
Wesley Teoh
Finn Mcgonigal
Adam Stephany
Andrew Knesel
Robert Lamberth
Raegan
Thomas Craver
Maddie Mullen

Wednesday AM Practice -- Seniors -- 6:00 - 8:00 am (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Evan Pfeifer
Estelle Teague
Nikolai Teague
Will Mungas
Clay Mungas
Reid Teoh
Will Watson
Anna Gagnon
Emmy Stevens
Abi Robinson
Abi
Jordan Smith
Hannah Vikner
Casey Sutherland
Hannah Wachendorfer
Patty Esposito

Wednesday PM Practice -- Dolphins -- 4:00 - 5:00 pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alicia Flores
Scarlett Teague
Coulter N

Wednesday PM Practice -- Piranhas -- 4:00 - 5:15 pm (4)

 

Wednesday PM Practice -- Sharks -- 4:00 - 5:15 pm (16)

 
10 of 16 slots filled
Quinten Hill
Sofia Flores
Rowan Teague
Katy Stevens
Aurelia Wilder
Joslyn Fontanella
Jenna O'Day
Ava Voss
Grant Williams
Alexis Roberts

Wednesday PM Practice -- SwimFit -- 5:15 - 6:30 pm (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
AnnaGrace Reynolds
Charlotte Bruton

Wednesday PM Practice -- Juniors & Up -- 5:15 - 7:00 pm (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Ella Hartwick
Greg Cox
Avery Cox
Collin Auer
Isabel Roberts
Poppy Manning
Julianna Singleton
Chelsea Darden
Senior
Cathy Duran
Skylie
Kristen Fields
Jacob Parker
Sr
Alex Fink

Thursday AM Practice -- Juniors -- 5:30 - 7:30 am (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Avalon Teague
Maddie Mullen
Wesley Teoh
Finn Mcgonigal
Adam Stephany
Andrew Knesel
Camden Markey

Thursday AM Practice -- Seniors -- 6:00 - 8:00 am (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Estelle Teague
Nikolai Teague
Will Mungas
Reid Teoh
Will Watson
Matheson Williams
Anna Gagnon
Emmy Stevens
Jordan Smith
Hannah Vikner
Casey Sutherland
Hannah Wachendorfer
Patty Esposito

Thursday PM Practice -- Dolphins -- 4:00 - 5:00 pm (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Trent Teoh
Scarlett Teague
Coulter N

Thursday PM Practice -- Piranhas -- 4:00 - 5:15 pm (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Miles Robinson
Miles
Cassie Auer

Thursday PM Practice -- Sharks -- 4:00 - 5:15 pm (16)

 
10 of 16 slots filled
Quinten Hill
Carolina Bumgarner
Katy Stevens
Grant Williams
Emma Hronich
Tessa Auer
Katie Auer
Michael Molony
Stella Farney
Rowan Teague

Thursday PM Practice -- Juniors & Up -- 5:15 - 7:00 pm (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Evan Pfeifer
Abi Robinson
Abi
Jeremy Everitt
Thomas Craver
Addison Farris
Poppy Manning
Robert Lamberth
Raegan
Mallory Combs
Brooke Parker
Lane Blankenship
Kristen Fields
Colt Osborne
Sydney Seitz
Senior
Jacob Parker
Sr
Sarah Bachmann
Ellie Bachmann

Thursday PM Practice -- Senior Doubles -- 5:15 - 7:00 pm (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Will Watson
Anna Gagnon
Greg Cox
Avery Cox
Alex Fink
Senior
Patty Esposito

Friday AM Practice -- Juniors -- 5:30 - 7:30 am (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Avalon Teague
Maddie Mullen
Finn Mcgonigal
Adam Stephany
Andrew Knesel
Reagan Wieting

Friday AM Practice -- Seniors -- 6:00 - 8:00 am (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Estelle Teague
Nikolai Teague
Will Mungas
Clay Mungas
Reid Teoh
Will Watson
Anna Gagnon
Emmy Stevens
Abi Robinson
Abi
Jordan Smith
Hannah Vikner
Casey Sutherland
Hannah Wachendorfer
Patty Esposito

Friday PM Practice -- Dolphins -- 4:00 - 5:00 pm (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Scarlett Teague

Friday PM Practice -- Piranhas -- 4:00 - 5:15 pm (4)

 

Friday PM Practice -- Sharks -- 4:00 - 5:15 pm (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Rowan Teague
Katy Stevens
Ava Voss
Alexis Roberts
Kara Barnett
Riley Barnett
kristopher Dickenson

Friday PM Practice -- Juniors & Up -- 5:15 - 7:00 pm (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Greg Cox
Avery Cox
Collin Auer
Isabel Roberts
Addison Farris
Julianna Singleton
Sydney Seitz
Senior
Debbie Causey
Molly
kristopher Dickenson
Sarah Bachmann
Ellie Bachmann
Brittyn Schicker

Saturday Practice -- Sharks -- 7:30 - 9:00 am (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Quinten Hill
Rowan Teague
Aurelia Wilder
Jenna O'Day
kristopher Dickenson

Saturday Practice -- Dolphins & Piranhas -- 9:00 - 10:00 am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Scarlett Teague
Trent Teoh

Saturday Practice -- Juniors & Up -- 7:00 - 9:00 am (24)

 
21 of 24 slots filled
Evan Pfeifer
Maddie Mullen
Estelle Teague
Avalon Teague
Reid Teoh
Will Watson
Adam Stephany
Matheson Williams
Anna Gagnon
Abi Robinson
Abi
Jeremy Everitt
Finn McGonigal
Thomas Craver
Reagan Wieting
Poppy Manning
Chelsea Darden
Senior
Patty Esposito
kristopher Dickenson
Colby Garrett
Nikolai Teague
John Cox
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |