Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Chester Bowl Improvement Club

2019/2020 Concession Stand Sign Up

Three volunteers per shift are needed; two behind the counter to prepare/ sell snacks & one to monitor the eating area, clearing/wiping tables. Unless otherwise noted, regular weekday shifts are M, TH, FR from 4:15 pm-6:30 pm and 6:15 pm-8:45 pm. Weekend and Holiday shifts are 10:45 am 2:00 pm and 1:45 pm-4:45 pm. 

If you need to change your commitment due to conflict/illness, please attempt to find a replacement for your shift. Then contact the concession coordinator for that month if you were unable to find one. It is important that there are three people staffing each shift and we all appreciate each person's follow through. 

The coordinators for this season are:

December 7- January 12, Chris Morton: (952) 215-1050, [email protected]

January 13- Feburary 9, Diane Schubert: (218) 343-4068, [email protected]

February 10- March 15, Joyce Cagle: (218) 348-4222, [email protected]

 

If possible Chester Bowl will be open on Duluth Public School closure days, 11:00 am- 4:30 pm, Watch for email notification, website update or Facebook updates. If Chester Bowl is closed for the day due to cold or other weather conditions you will get credit for your volunteer hours. However, you are responsible for filling out your volunteer card to reflect these hours. 

We like to keep a sub list for folks who may end up having an emergency and would like to fill their shift. If you find yourself in this situation check back here for a list of people you can call to cover your shift. If you are interested in being on this list please email [email protected] Thanks!

 

2019/2020 Substitute List

Jennifer Hron, 763-242-6156

Becky Nelson, 218-590-1770

Created by:   Sam Luoma
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
12/07/2019 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Dols
Geordee Spilkia

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Anne Cockerham
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Mindy Traylor
Geordee Spilkia

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
McKenna Traylor
12/08/2019 (Sun.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Marciniak
kim nordin

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Jennifer McCleary
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Anya Powell
Anya Powell
Kristina Bourne

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Linda Atella
12/09/2019 (Mon.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Panger (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Laura Johnson
Laura Johnson
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Teresa Johnson
Jennifer McCleary

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Anne Cockerham
12/12/2019 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Massie
Kara Aili

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Mariah Raisanen
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Ginger Hartwick
Ginger Hartwick

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Rebekah Johnson
12/13/2019 (Fri.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaylie Aili
Kaylie Aili
Melanie Raisanen

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Anna Dahlgren
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaylie Aili
Kaylie Aili
Mariah Raisanen

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Lindsay Wenzel
12/14/2019 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Shelley Caya
Caroline Hegstrom

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Gireesh Menta
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Adam Swank
Ruth Pallapati

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Anna Dahlgren
12/15/2019 (Sun.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephen Green (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Ryan Grossman
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Emma Espejo (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Lindsay Wenzel
12/16/2019 (Mon.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Panger
Lisa Martin

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Andrew Snustad
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Rebekah Johnson
Megan Massie

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Laura Jonker
12/19/2019 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer McCleary
Henry Eichman

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Andrew Snustad
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Gingere Hartwick
Ginger Hartwick

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Katie Dols
12/20/2019 (Fri.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzie Knaus (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Mary Herbertz
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Crowell
Mary Herbertz

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Rebecca Holmstrom
12/21/2019 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara McDonald (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Jenny Costley
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephen Green (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Charles Fai
Charles Fai
12/22/2019 (Sun.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Riesland
Sarah Perry-Spears

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Danise HANSON
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Sherry Kozelka
Sarah Perry-Spears

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Julie Pierce
12/23/2019 (Mon.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Anya Powell
Amy Goei

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Ryan Goei
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Goei
Ryan Goei

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Jodi McShane
12/26/2019 (Thu.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Ness
Kirsten Aune

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Danise Hanson
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzie Knaus (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Brad Johnson
12/27/2019 (Fri.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Daisy Braaten
Jenn Moses

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Karin Bruckelmyer
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaylie Aili
Kaylie Aili
Jessica Aili

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Jessica Aili
12/28/2019 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Valerie Johnston (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Ronalu Sundberg
Ron Sundberg
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaylie Aili
Kaylie aili
Jessica Aili

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Jessica Aili
12/29/2019 (Sun.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Sherry Kozelka
Stephanie Anderson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Julie Josephson
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Ness
Kirsten Aune

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Brad Johnson
12/30/2019 (Mon.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Keogan
Stephanie Stolp

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Amy Kenow
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzie Knaus (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Heather Brockman
12/31/2019 (Tue.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Nelson
Stephanie Stolp

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Karin Bruckelmyer
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
keely Waechter
Deserie Tommaro
Deserie

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Jennifer Jackson
01/01/2020 (Wed.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Anderson
Jenn Moses

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Perry-Spears
Becky Nelson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Serina Modec-Halverson
01/02/2020 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Massie
Liz Henderson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
lindsay snustad
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
keely Waechter

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Stacey Jutila
01/03/2020 (Fri.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Johnson
Cheryl Raisanen

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Andrea Buck
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Johnna Mcclarey
Brian Mcclarey

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Cheryl Raisanen
01/04/2020 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Shelley Caya
Samuel Kelly

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Lindsay Snustad
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Becky Nelson
Alaine Ripley

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Karin Bruckelmyer
01/05/2020 (Sun.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Marciniak
Seth Benziger
Seth Benziger

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Rachel Keogan
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Perry-Spears
Becky Nelson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Julie Pierce
01/06/2020 (Mon.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Hudecheck
Caroline Hegstrom

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Andrew Snustad
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Rebekah Johnson
Sarah Blix

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Anne Cockerham
01/09/2020 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
lori raisanen (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
lori raisanen
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Dols
Megan Goplin

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Petra Woehrle
01/10/2020 (Fri.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Johnson
Karin Bruckelmyer

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Susanne Aili
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Schroeder (2)
Jessica Schroeder

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Karin Bruckelmyer
01/11/2020 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Stegall
Rebekah Beach

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
jolene aili
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Riesland
jolene aili

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Debbie Stegall
01/12/2020 (Sun.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jon Dumpys

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Clara Brock
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Benjamin Bouts
Naomi Bouts
Jennifer Boyle
Jennifer Boyle

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Benjamin Bouts
Ben Bouts
01/13/2020 (Mon.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Erika Oja (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Susanne Aili
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Melanie Raisanen (2)
Derek is the other volunteer

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Laura Jonker
01/16/2020 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Martin
Jenna Davis

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Teresa Vaughan

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Julie Bellehumeur
01/17/2020 (Fri.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
A.J. Hegg (2)
A.J. and Cara Hegg

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Deserie Tommaro
Deserie
1:35pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Raisanen
Caroline Hegstrom

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Daisy Braaten
01/18/2020 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Dols
Jennifer Boyle
Jennifer Boyle

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Ronalu Sundberg
Ron Sundberg
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Becky Nelson
Mary Herbertz

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Ronalu Sundberg
Ron Sundberg
01/19/2020 (Sun.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Hoover (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Daisy Braaten
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Olson (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Molly Benson
01/20/2020 (Mon.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
kim nordin
Jenny Kempfert

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Mariah Raisanen
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Oberaigner (2)
Brittany & Lauren Pitan

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Deserie Tommaro
Deserie
01/23/2020 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
lori raisanen (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
lori raisanen
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Ronalu Sundberg
Ron Sundberg
Amber Thorsell

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Susanne Aili
01/24/2020 (Fri.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Misty Johnson (2)
Brian Johnson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Misty Johnson
Don crouley
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Misty Johnson (2)
Brian Johnson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Misty Johnson
Don crouley
01/25/2020 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Mariah Raisanen
Alaine Ripley

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Jana Winchell
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Mariah Raisanen
Kirsten Aune

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Jana Winchell
01/26/2020 (Sun.) 1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Kirsten Aune
Jonathan Ballmer

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Judi Morwood
10:45pm - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Modec-Halverson
Daisy Braaten

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Clara Brock
01/27/2020 (Mon.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Cassie Erickson
Cheryl Raisanen

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Andrea Buck
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Melanie Raisanen (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Matt Hodge
01/30/2020 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Davis
Caroline Hegstrom

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Erika Oja
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Sandoval
Melissa Maurer-Jones
Melissa Maurer-Jones

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Krista Simonson
01/31/2020 (Fri.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Bruckelmyer
Cassie Erickson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Heidi Bruckelmyer
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Schroeder (2)
Jessica Schroeder

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Krista Simonson
02/01/2020 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amber Thorsell

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Ben Dymond
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Karl Huber (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
02/02/2020 (Sun.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Alaine Ripley
Matthew Rand

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Connor Rand
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Sakura Maurer (2)
Matt

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Molly Benson
02/03/2020 (Mon.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Kaylie Aili
Kaylie Aili
Janelle Long

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Jodi McShane
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Hudecheck
Josh Otten

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Matt Hodge
02/06/2020 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Berrisford (2)
Tom and Kim Berrisford

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Jill Hilliard
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Boyle
Jennifer Boyle

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Dustin Haines
02/07/2020 (Fri.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Misty Johnson (2)
Brian Johnson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Misty Johnson
Don crouley
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Misty Johnson (2)
Brian johnson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Misty Johnson
Don crouley
02/08/2020 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Rhonda Ankario
Anna Dahlgren

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Dustin Haines
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ronda Ankarlo

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Anna Dahlgren
02/09/2020 (Sun.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Jon Dumpys
Julie Josephson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Laura Johnson
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Ronda Ankarlo
Samantha Mohn-Johnsen

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
MOLLY BENSON
02/10/2020 (Mon.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Sperrazza (2)
with andrew carlson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Andrea Buck
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Hilliard
Erica Braun

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Matt Hodge
02/13/2020 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Davis
Caroline Hegstrom

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Kelly Bolf
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Ginger Hartwick (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Judi Morwood
02/14/2020 (Fri.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Novitzki (2)
Brook & Lexi

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Laura Novitzki
Laura
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Hockert (2)
Jake Hockert

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Janelle Long
02/15/2020 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
jolene aili
Ronda Ankarlo

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Krista Simonson
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Ronda Ankarlo
karen johnson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Kristin Dejarlais
Dominick Dejarlais
02/16/2020 (Sun.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Blix
Melissa Janzen

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Ronda Ankarlo
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzie Knaus (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
karen johnson
02/17/2020 (Mon.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzie Knaus (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Heidi Bruckelmyer
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Clara Brock

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Matt Hodge
02/18/2020 (Tue.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Laura Johnson (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Shelley Fredrickson
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawn Walker (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Shelley Fredrickson
02/19/2020 (Wed.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Clara Brock
Lisa Larson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Jenny Hanson
Jenny Hanson
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Zach Dejarlais (2)
Zach dejarlais

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Heidi Bruckelmyer
02/20/2020 (Thu.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Henry Eichman (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Jenny Hanson
Jenny Hanson
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Lynn MacLean
Charlotte Ascheman

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Deserie Tommaro
Deserie
02/21/2020 (Fri.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Shannon May
Andrew Fyten

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adam Sundberg

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Emilie Kuenzel
02/22/2020 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Ronda Ankarlo
Lacey Parr

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Katie Fisher
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Wu
Ronda Ankarlo

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Cassie Erickson
02/23/2020 (Sun.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Clara Brock
JoHannah Orman
JoHannah O

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Kevin Wu
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Emilie Kuenzel
Kevin Wu

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Marylee Murphy
Marylee Murphy
02/24/2020 (Mon.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Sperrazza (2)
with andrew carlson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Rebekah Beach
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Sperrazza (2)
with andrew carlson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Matt Hodge
02/27/2020 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Davis
Janelle Long

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Sandy Smith
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Long
Katie Benziger

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Charlotte Ascheman
02/28/2020 (Fri.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Nikki Thurnau (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Nikki Thurnau
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Sakura Maurer (2)
Matt

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Krista Simonson
02/29/2020 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ronda Ankarlo

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Jolene Aili
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenny Hanson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Julie A Bellehumeur Bellehumeur
03/01/2020 (Sun.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Blix
Clara Brock

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Rita Busam
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Alaine Ripley
Ronda Ankarlo

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Judi Morwood
03/02/2020 (Mon.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Charlotte Ascheman
Rita Busam

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Marylee Murphy
Marylee Murphy
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erica Braun

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
03/05/2020 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Herbertz
Rita Busam

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Heidi Bruckelmyer
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Janelle Long
Adam Sundberg

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Krista Simonson
03/06/2020 (Fri.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Gore (2)

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Kathy Gore
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Clara Brock
Kaila Gatz

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Dustin Haines
03/07/2020 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Ronda Ankarlo
Karen Hasler

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Molly Benson
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenny Bauer
Hartley Bauer

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Matt Goodson
03/08/2020 (Sun.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Clara Brock
Mary Herbertz

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Katie Fisher
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Steph Baasch (2)
Mike & Stephanie

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Heather Brockman
03/09/2020 (Mon.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Rajiv Vaidyanathan
Lindsey Ravinski

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Jenny Hanson
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Rodney Grotte
Mikal Grotte

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Timothy Grotte
03/12/2020 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Lindsey Ravinski
Erik Saice
Erik Saice

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Nate Schroeder
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
aaron danielski
Erik Saice
Melissa Saice

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Craig Morwood
03/13/2020 (Fri.) 4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Erik Saice
Erik Saice
Heidi Nelson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Adam Sundberg
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Clara Brock
jim pospisil

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
jim pospisil
03/14/2020 (Sat.) 10:45am - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Ronda Ankarlo
karen johnson

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
jim pospisil
1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ronda Ankarlo

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Dustin Haines
03/15/2020 (Sun.) 1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Ronda Ankarlo
Clara Brock

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
Charles Fai
10:45pm - 2:00pm  

Counter/ Food Prep (2)

 
All slots filled
Ronda Ankarlo
Lilian Arli

Table Cleaner/ Room Monitor

 
John Herbertz
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info