Falcon Drama Boosters

RNR XXX Hall of Fame!

Welcome to RNR XXX!!!  Thank you for volunteering, your presence and support makes all of this possible.  Please pay close attention to any job requirements (background check, fingerprint card, etc) and make sure you have the proper authorization before you sign up.  Let's Rock!!

Created by:   Barbara Kalafos
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
01/24/2019 (Thu.) Cafeteria  10:30am - 12:50pm  

Tickets - Lunchtime (3)

 
All slots filled
Sara Toomey
Kristine Wood
Monica Resa
Monica Resa
01/25/2019 (Fri.) Cafeteria  10:30am - 12:50pm  

Tickets : Lunchtime (2)

 
All slots filled
Amy Heath
Amy Heath
Lyn Kellers
02/20/2019 (Wed.) Main Lobby  6:45pm - 9:00pm  

Tickets (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Christina Norwood
02/25/2019 (Mon.) Cafeteria  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chaperone : Cafeteria

Background Check Required

 
Michelle Wilson
Drama Door  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Elaine Bachmann
Marlo Russell

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 
Jessica Haynie

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Barbara Kalafos

Chaperone : Lobby

Background Check Required

 
Anne Rutherford

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
Beth Novosel

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Edith McGee
Sewing machine!
Beth Bender

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Melissa Ford

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
angela janas
Drama Door / Stage  6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Allgair
Gina Dicks
Stephanie Wright
Main Lobby  6:45pm - 9:00pm  

Tickets (5)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Wilson
Laura Bellotte
Nicole Meleney
JOANNA KOUVARAS
Kara Anderson

Ticket - Added (2)

 
All slots filled
jess butcher
Amy Hurd
02/26/2019 (Tue.) Cafeteria  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chaperone : Cafeteria

Background Check Required

 
Michelle Wilson
Drama Door  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Debi Vincent
Will I have enough time to get finger printed before this date?
Stasia Prigge

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 
Suzi Patterson

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Barbara Kalafos

Chaperone : Lobby

Background Check Required

 
Lyn Keller

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
Sara Hall

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Gracemarie Jeter
Jill Robinson

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Melissa Ford

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
Jennifer Haber
Drama Door / Stage  6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Wright
Jennifer Allgair
Gina Dicks
02/27/2019 (Wed.) Cafeteria  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chaperone : Cafeteria

Background Check Required

 
Anastasia Prigge
Drama Door  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Kelley Halloran
Beth Howard

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 
Beth Novosel

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Lisa Brewis

Chaperone : Lobby

Background Check Required

 
Anne Rutherford

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
Michelle Wilson

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Carmen Keene
Will be there 5:40pm. Sewing Machine
Agnes Hilbert
I can be there by 5:30-6pm.

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Keith Moulsdale

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
Jen Roros
Drama Door / Stage  6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Wright
Jennifer Allgair
Gina Dicks
Main Lobby  6:45pm - 9:00pm  

Tickets (5)

 
All slots filled
Kara Anderson
Kristine Wood
Nicole Meleney
Laurie Garner
Chris Boyd

Ticket - Added (2)

 
All slots filled
jess butcher
Leeanna Currie
02/28/2019 (Thu.) Cafeteria  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chaperone : Cafeteria

Background Check Required

 
Kristine Wood
Drama Door  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Pam Johnson
Edie McGee

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 
Kristen Hines

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Angela Cavanagh

Chaperone : Lobby

Background Check Required

 
Leeanna Currie

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
Jill Robinson

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Carmen Keene
Sewing Machine
Elizabeth Werner

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Nancy Harris

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
Debi Vincent
Do I have enough time to get a background check?
Drama Door / Stage  6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Allgair
Gina Dicks
Stephanie Wright
03/03/2019 (Sun.) Drama Door  12:00pm - 5:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Tricia Bateman
Kirsten Louie

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 
Amy Hurd

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Lisa Brewis

Chaperone : Lobby

Background Check Required

 
Maureen Clements

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
Sara Hall

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Khristine Smith
Beth Bender

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Deborah Furey

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
Jennifer Haber
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Allgair
Gina Dicks
Stephanie Wright
03/04/2019 (Mon.) Cafeteria  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chaperone : Cafeteria

Background Check Required

 
Monica Resa
Drama Door  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Pam Johnson

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 
Laura Bellotte

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Raquel Kondracki

Chaperone : Lobby

Background Check Required

 
Leeanna Currie

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
Chris Boyd

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Susan Askren
Beth Bender

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Mary Jo Meilstrup

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
angela janas
Drama Door / Stage  6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Wright
Laura Ivey
Jennifer Allgair
03/05/2019 (Tue.) Cafeteria  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chaperone : Cafeteria

Background Check Required

 
Joanne Darling
Drama Door  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Sarah Kent
Beth Howard

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 
Gloria Chung

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Ana Lasso

Chaperone : Lobby

Background Check Required

 
Nancy Harris

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
Pat Cotton

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Gracemarie Jeter
Jill Robinson

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Susan Hagopian
I had finger print done do I still need background check

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
Marlo Russell
Drama Door / Stage  6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Wright
Laura Ivey
Jennifer Allgair
03/06/2019 (Wed.) Cafeteria  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chaperone : Cafeteria

Background Check Required

 
Anastasia Prigge
Drama Door  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Sarah Kent
Tammi Molavi

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 
Sara Hall

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Angela Cavanagh

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
Laura Bellotte

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Khristine Smith
Elizabeth Werner

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Jennifer Hoenscheid

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
Heidi Beall
Drama Door / Stage  6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Laura Ivey
Stephanie Wright
Jennifer Allgair
03/07/2019 (Thu.) Cafeteria  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chaperone : Cafeteria

Background Check Required

 
Karen Reynolds
Drama Door  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Pam Johnson
Kelley Halloran

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Barbara Kalafos

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
Agnes Hilbert
I can get there by 6pm

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Edith McGee
Sewing machine!
Raquel Kondracki

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Maureen Clements

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
Beth Novosel
Cafeteria  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Tickets (5)

 
All slots filled
Laura Ivey
Kurt Ivey
Amy Brown
Michelle Wilson
Laurie Garner
Joanna Kouvaras
Drama Door / Stage  6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Gina Dicks
Stephanie Wright
Jennifer Allgair
Main Lobby  6:00pm - 10:30pm  

Ushers - Inside (5)

Seating, Clean-up, Crowd Control

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Haber
Marlo Russell
Laura Hyde (2)
w/Tupper Hyde
Pam Johnson
this is Frank Johnson

Ushers - Parking (6)

Outside Then Assist Inside

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Lyn Keller
John Russell
Chris Boyd
Pat Cotton
03/08/2019 (Fri.) Cafeteria  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chaperone : Cafeteria

Background Check Required

 
Kirsten Mummert
Drama Door  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Paul Kalafos
Kirsten Louie

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 
Deborah Furey

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Barbara Kalafos

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
David Chaisson

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Amy Brown
Elaine Bachmann

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Lise Chaisson

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
Laura Hyde
Cafeteria  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Tickets (5)

 
All slots filled
Laura Ivey
Kurt Ivey
Maureen Clements
Claudine Knopf
Amy Hurd
Tracy Riller Givens
Drama Door / Stage  6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Gina Dicks
Stephanie Wright
Deanna Ortiz
Main Lobby  6:00pm - 10:30pm  

Ushers - Inside (5)

Seating, Clean-up, Crowd Control

 
All slots filled
JL M
Tivy Binnix
Chris Boyd
Brian Fitzell
Jim Ohler

Ushers - Parking (6)

Outside Then Assist Inside

 
All slots filled
Melanie Reeder
Lester Reeder
Jennifer Hoenscheid
Kristin Roemer (2)
Also Sean Roemer
Tupper Hyde
03/09/2019 (Sat.) Cafeteria  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chaperone : Cafeteria

Background Check Required

 
Kirsten Mummert
Drama Door  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
1 of 2 slots filled
L Keller

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 
Amy Heath

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Kelli Zakrzewski
Lacey O's mom

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
Susan Warner-Jones

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Pam Elser
Pam
Edith McGee
Sewing machine!

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Pam Elser
Eric

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
Heather Burns
Cafeteria  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Tickets (5)

 
All slots filled
Laura Ivey
Kurt Ivey
Marlo Russell
Leeanna Currie
JoAnne Brack
Dan Brack

Tickets - Added

 
Tracy Riller Givens
Drama Door / Stage  6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Laura Ivey
Jennifer Allgair
Deanna Ortiz
Main Lobby  6:00pm - 10:30pm  

Ushers - Inside (5)

Seating, Clean-up, Crowd Control

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Susan Askren
Kim Schmidt
Scott Benedict
Nancy Harris

Ushers - Parking (6)

Outside Then Assist Inside

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Brian Fitzell
Lester Reeder
L Keller
L Keller
03/10/2019 (Sun.) Drama Door / Stage  1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Gina Dicks
Stephanie Wright
Laura Ivey
Drama Door  1:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Lisa Brewis
Joanne Darling

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 
Jennifer Haber

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Tricia Bateman

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
Michelle Wilson

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Kelly White
Edith McGee
Sewing machine!

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Katherine Bain

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
Karen Reynolds
Cafeteria  1:45pm - 3:00pm  

Tickets (5)

 
All slots filled
JoAnne Brack
Claire Minton
Todd Minton
Bill Cameron
Kirsten Mummert
Main Lobby  2:00pm - 6:30pm  

Usher - Handicap (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Bender
I'm a PTA for geriatric population!
Leeanna Currie

Ushers - Inside (5)

Seating, Clean-up, Crowd Control

 
All slots filled
Suzi Patterson
Pam Johnson
this is Frank johnson
Tivy Binnix
Sara Hall
Chris Boyd

Ushers - Parking (6)

Outside Then Assist Inside

 
All slots filled
Jerry Wilson
Joanne Darling
Chris Darling
Jim Novosel
Khristine Smith
David Chaisson
Thurman Reynolds
03/14/2019 (Thu.) Cafeteria  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chaperone : Cafeteria

Background Check Required

 
Karen Reynolds
Drama Door  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Kelley Halloran
Paul Kalafos

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 
Lara Brant

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Tammi Molavi

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
Pat Cotton

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Kelly White
Barbara Kalafos

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Susan Hagopian

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
Tricia Bateman
Cafeteroa  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Tickets (5)

 
All slots filled
Gracemarie Jeter
Michelle Wilson
Anessa Johnson
Jacquelynne Shade
Judy Matthews
Drama Door / Stage  6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Gina Dicks
Stephanie Wright
Jennifer Allgair
Main Lobby  6:00pm - 10:30pm  

Ushers - Inside (5)

Seating, Clean-up, Crowd Control

 
All slots filled
Laura Hyde (2)
w/Tupper Hyde
Pam Johnson
this is Frank johnson
Sara Hall
Chris Boyd

Ushers - Parking (6)

Outside Then Assist Inside

 
All slots filled
Lyn Keller
Melanie Reeder
Khristine Smith
Sybil DiMaggio
Lester R
Jim Ohler
03/15/2019 (Fri.) Cafeteria  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Chaperone : Cafeteria

Background Check Required

 
Kirsten Mummert
Drama Door  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Kelley Halloran
Kirsten Louie

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 
Amy Hurd

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Constance Flanagan

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
Lyn Keller

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Jill Robinson
Heidi Beall

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Courtney Szymanski

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
Jen Roros
Cafeteria  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Tickets (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Joanne Darling
Anne Rutherford
Claudine Knopf
Bill Cameron

Tickets - Added

 
Kirsten Mummert
Drama Door / Stage  6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Wright
Laura Ivey
Deanna Ortiz
Main Lobby  6:00pm - 10:30pm  

Ushers - Inside (5)

Seating, Clean-up, Crowd Control

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Haber
JL M
Michelle Wilson
Marlo Russell
Chris Boyd

Ushers - Parking (6)

Outside Then Assist Inside

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jerry Wilson
John Russell
Brian Fitzell
Sybil DiMaggio
Dan Currie
for Dan Currie
03/16/2019 (Sat.) Cafeteria  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Cast Party

Fruit Tray w/ Strawberries

 
Nancy Harris

Cast Party

Mozzarella Sticks 24+

 
Courtney Szymanski

Cast Party

! Large bag small red apples

 
Tracy Riller Givens
Drama Door  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone - Boys Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Kelli Zakrzewski
Lacey O's mom
Kelley Halloran

Chaperone : Drama Door

Background Check Required

 
Jill Robinson

Chaperone : Lead

Fingerprint Required

 
Barbara Kalafos

Chaperone : Music Door

Background Check Required

 
Paul Kalafos

Chaperone: Girls Dressing Room (2)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Amy Brown
Susan Askren

Chaperone: Hall Intersection

Background Check Required

 
Laura Hyde

Hospitality

Background Check Required

 
Gloria Chung
Cafeteria  5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Tickets (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Heather Burns
Tracy Riller Givens
Joanna Kouvaras
Amy Lecouras
Drama Door / Stage  6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Chaperone : Quick Change (3)

Fingerprint Required

 
All slots filled
Gina Dicks
Stephanie Wright
Jennifer Allgair
Main Lobby  6:00pm - 10:30pm  

Ushers - Inside (5)

Seating, Clean-up, Crowd Control

 
All slots filled
Jeff Piepmeier
Anne Rutherford
Kim Schmidt
Jen Hoenscheid
Nancy Harris

Ushers - Parking (6)

Outside Then Assist Inside

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jerry Wilson
Kristin Roemer (2)
With Sean Roemer
Alexis Lecouras
Tupper Hyde
Cafeteria  9:00pm - 10:30pm  

Cast Party Prep (5)

Set Up For Party

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Anessa Johnson
Susan Warner-Jones
Susan Hagopian
Paula Vercammen
10:00pm - 12:30am  

Cast Party (5)

Chaperone and Clean Up

 
All slots filled
Deanna Ortiz
Paul Heath
Paula Vercammen
Pam Johnson
I will only be able to set up for the party as I indicated in my e mail 3 weeks ago
Jeff Piepmeier


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home