Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Discovery Preschool

February Child Care Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Discovery Preschool
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
02/03/2020 (Mon.)

Child Care (30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Norah Kohlenberg
9-12:30
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Alex Rollin (9)
8am-5pm
Erika Kaatz
7:30-8:30, 2:30-5:30
Mechele Gauthier
730-3
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Grace Langley
8-1230
Natasha Novak
8-3
Anna Shudy
8:15-12:45
TJ Przybyl
7:45-8:30am
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Avery Forbes-Lorman
8:15-12:30, 3-4
Hank Dunlavy
12pm-5:30pm
Olivia Respalje
after class until 530pm
Paige Kane
8:30-11:30; 3-4
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7-5
Jeffrey/ Abbi Wichman
7:30-3 (8:30-11 school)
Beck Alvord
9-12:30
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
02/04/2020 (Tue.)

Child Care (30)

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Keela Disterhaft
1030-1630
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Mechele Gauthier
10-3
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Natasha Novak
8-8.30 & 11-3
Clayton Rollin
11-430
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Nathan Ludjack
11-4
Hank Dunlavy
7:10am-5:30pm
Lindsay Machkovich (2)
Tessa & Zander Machkovich 9A-4P
Molly Radke
1-5
august loberg
7-12
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
02/05/2020 (Wed.)

Child Care (30)

 
18 of 30 slots filled
Norah Kohlenberg
9-12:30
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Grace Langley
8-1230
Natasha Novak
8-3
Clayton Rollin
130-430
TJ Przybyl
7:45-8:30am
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Avery Forbes-Lorman
8:15-12:30, 3-4
Nathan Ludjack
11-5
Molly Radke
after class 3-5
Olivia Respalje
after class until 530pm
Paige Kane
8:30-11:30; 3-4
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7-5
Beck Alvord
9-12:30
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
02/06/2020 (Thu.)

Child Care (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Norah Kohlenberg
9-3
Chloe Wittchow
715-515
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Natasha Novak
8-8.30 & 11-3
Clayton Rollin
11-430
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Avery Forbes-Lorman
9-2
Nathan Ludjack
11-4
Hank Dunlavy
7:10am-5:30pm
Molly Radke
1-5
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7/12
Kayla Kemnitz
8:30-2:30
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
Mechele Gauthier
730-3
02/07/2020 (Fri.)

Child Care (30)

 
21 of 30 slots filled
Norah Kohlenberg
9-12:30
Chloe Wittchow
715-515
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Erika Kaatz
7:30-8:30, 2:30-5:30
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Grace Langley
8-1230
Natasha Novak
8-3
Clayton Rollin
130-430
TJ Przybyl
7:45-8:30am
Molly Radke
after class 3-5
Olivia Respalje
after class until 530pm
Paige Kane
8:30-11:30; 3-4
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7/5
Jeffrey/ Abbi Wichman
7:30-3 (8:30-11 school)
Keela Disterhaft
0730-1230
Kayla Kemnitz
8:30-2:30
Beck Alvord
9-12:30
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
Mechele Gauthier
10-3
02/10/2020 (Mon.)

Child Care (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Norah Kohlenberg
9-12:30
Chloe Wittchow
715-2
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Grace Langley
8-1230
Natasha Novak
8-3
Anna Shudy
8:15-12:45
TJ Przybyl
7:45-8:30am
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Avery Forbes-Lorman
8:15-12:30, 3-4
Hank Dunlavy
12pm-5:30pm
Olivia Respalje
after class until 530pm
Paige Kane
8:30-11:30; 3-4
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7/5
Jeffrey/ Abbi Wichman
7:30-3 (8:30-11 school)
Beck Alvord
9-12:30
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
Mechele Gauthier
10-3
02/11/2020 (Tue.)

Child Care (30)

 
16 of 30 slots filled
Keela Disterhaft
1030-1630
Chloe Wittchow
715-515
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Alex Rollin (5)
11am-4pm
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Natasha Novak
8-8.30 & 11-3
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Nathan Ludjack
11-4
august loberg
7/12
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
Mechele Gauthier
830-3
02/12/2020 (Wed.)

Child Care (30)

 
All slots filled
Norah Kohlenberg
9-12:30
Chloe Wittchow
715-2
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Alex Rollin (9)
8am-5pm
Erika Kaatz
7:30-8:30, 2:30-5:30
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Grace Langley
8-1230
Natasha Novak
8-3
TJ Przybyl
7:45-8:30am
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Avery Forbes-Lorman
8:15-12:30, 3-4
Nathan Ludjack
11-5
Molly Radke
after class 3-5
Olivia Respalje
after class until 530pm
Paige Kane
8:30-11:30; 3-4
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7/5
Jeffrey/ Abbi Wichman (2)
7:30-8:30 (2) 11-3 (1)
Beck Alvord
9-12:30
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
02/13/2020 (Thu.)

Child Care (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Norah Kohlenberg
9-3
Chloe Wittchow
715-515
Keela Disterhaft
1200-1630
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Alex Rollin (5)
11am-4pm
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Natasha Novak
8-8.30 & 11-3
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Avery Forbes-Lorman
9-2
Nathan Ludjack
11-4
Molly Radke
1-5
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7/12
Kayla Kemnitz
8:30-2:30
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
02/14/2020 (Fri.)

Child Care - NO PRESCHOOL TODAY (30)

 
10 of 30 slots filled
Chloe Wittchow
715-515
Natasha Novak
8-3
Jamie Harmsen
1230-330
Avery Forbes-Lorman (2)
10-3
Molly Radke
after class 3-5
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7/5
Emily Horner (2)
10-4
02/17/2020 (Mon.)

Child Care - NO PRESCHOOL TODAY (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Beau Meza
7-5:30pm
Chloe Wittchow
715-515
Alex Rollin (9)
8am-5pm
Erika Kaatz
2:30-5:30
Natasha Novak
8-3
Jamie Harmsen
1230-330
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 5
Olivia Respalje
after class until 530pm
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7/5
Emily Horner (2)
10-4
02/18/2020 (Tue.)

Child Care (30)

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Keela Disterhaft
1030-1630
Chloe Wittchow
715-515
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Natasha Novak
8-8.30 & 11-3
Clayton Rollin
11-430
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Nathan Ludjack
11-4
Molly Radke
1-5
august loberg
7/12
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
02/19/2020 (Wed.)

Child Care (30)

 
21 of 30 slots filled
Norah Kohlenberg
9-12:30
Chloe Wittchow
715-2
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Grace Langley
8-1230
Natasha Novak
8-3
Clayton Rollin
130-430
TJ Przybyl
7:45-8:30am
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Avery Forbes-Lorman
8:15-12:30, 3-4
Nathan Ludjack
11-5
Molly Radke
after class 3-5
Olivia Respalje
after class until 530pm
Paige Kane
8:30-11:30; 3-4
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7/5
Jeffrey/ Abbi Wichman (2)
7:30-8:30 (2) 11-3 (1)
Beck Alvord
9-12:30
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
02/20/2020 (Thu.)

Child Care (30)

 
14 of 30 slots filled
Norah Kohlenberg
9-3
Chloe Wittchow
715-515
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Natasha Novak
8-8.30 & 11-3
Clayton Rollin
11-430
Avery Forbes-Lorman
9-2
Nathan Ludjack
11-4
Molly Radke
1-5
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7/12
Kayla Kemnitz
8:30-2:30
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
02/21/2020 (Fri.)

Child Care (30)

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Norah Kohlenberg
9-12:30
Chloe Wittchow
715-2
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Erika Kaatz
7:30-8:30, 2:30-5:30
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Grace Langley
8-1230
Natasha Novak
8-3
Clayton Rollin
11-430
TJ Przybyl
7:45-8:30am
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Lindsay Machkovich (2)
Tessa & Zander Machkovich 11A-4P
Molly Radke
after class 3-5
Olivia Respalje
after class until 530pm
Paige Kane
8:30-11:30; 3-4
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7/5
Jeffrey/ Abbi Wichman
7:30-3 (8:30-11 school)
Kayla Kemnitz
8:30-2:30
Beck Alvord
9-12:30
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
02/24/2020 (Mon.)

Child Care (30)

 
17 of 30 slots filled
Norah Kohlenberg
9-12:30
Chloe Wittchow
715-515
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Natasha Novak
8-3
TJ Przybyl
7:45-8:30am
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Avery Forbes-Lorman
8:15-12:30, 3-4
Hank Dunlavy
12pm-5:30pm
Olivia Respalje
after class until 530pm
Paige Kane
8:30-11:30; 3-4
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7/5
Jeffrey/ Abbi Wichman
7:30-3 (8:30-11 school)
Beck Alvord
9-12:30
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
02/25/2020 (Tue.)

Child Care (30)

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Keela Disterhaft
1030-1630
Chloe Wittchow
715-515
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Alex Rollin (5)
11am-4pm
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Natasha Novak
8-8.30 & 11-3
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Nathan Ludjack
11-4
august loberg
7/12
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
02/26/2020 (Wed.)

Child Care (30)

 
All slots filled
Norah Kohlenberg
9-12:30
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Alex Rollin (9)
8am-5pm
Erika Kaatz
7:30-8:30, 2:30-5:30
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Grace Langley
8-1230
Chloe Wittchow
715-515
Natasha Novak
8-3
Anna Shudy
8:15 or 9:00-12:45
TJ Przybyl
7:45-8:30am
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Avery Forbes-Lorman
8:15-12:30, 3-4
Nathan Ludjack
11-4
Molly Radke
after class 3-5
Olivia Respalje
after class until 530pm
Paige Kane
8:30-11:30; 3-4
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7/5
Jeffrey/ Abbi Wichman (2)
7:30-8:30 (2) 11-3 (1)
Beck Alvord
9-12:30
Emily Horner
10-12/330-4,10-4
02/27/2020 (Thu.)

Child Care (30)

 
18 of 30 slots filled
Norah Kohlenberg
9-3
Chloe Wittchow
715-515
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Alex Rollin (5)
11am-4pm
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Natasha Novak
8-8.30 & 11-3
Avery Forbes-Lorman
9-2
Nathan Ludjack
11-4
Molly Radke
1-5
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7/12
Kayla Kemnitz
8:30-2:30
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
02/28/2020 (Fri.)

Child Care (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Norah Kohlenberg
9-12:30
Chloe Wittchow
715-515
Clayton Stettler
11-4
Caroline Knoll
7am-5pm
Grace Langley
8-1230
Natasha Novak
8-3
TJ Przybyl
7:45-8:30am
Lauren McConnell
Clara McConnell 7:15 - 4K bus
Lindsay Machkovich (2)
Tessa & Zander Machkovich 11A-4P
Molly Radke
after class 3-5
Olivia Respalje
after class until 530pm
Paige Kane
8:30-11:30; 3-4
Aurora Sayles
7-5
august loberg
7/5
Jeffrey/ Abbi Wichman
7:30-3 (8:30-11 school)
Kayla Kemnitz
8:30-2:30
Beck Alvord
9-12:30
Emily Horner (2)
10-12/330-4,10-4
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info