Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Mark Adoration

Adoration - Wednesday

St. Mark offers weekly Adoration in the St. Mark Chapel on Wednesday starting at 8:00 am and ending at 8:00 pm.

The sign up will be for a 3 month cycle.  Please sign up for a specific day and time that you are able to sit with Our Lord.  Pope Paul VI said it best:

If the Pope himself would give you a special invitation to visit him at the Vatican, it would be nothing in comparison to the honor and dignity that Jesus himself bestows upon you with the invitation of spending one hour with him in the Blessed Sacrament.

If you have any questions, please contact St. Mark Parish Office.

Peace be with you,

Father George 

Location: Chapel

Created by:   St. Mark Adoration
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
03/04/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jessica Robinson
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comiskey
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comiskey
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
I will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
03/11/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comiskey
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
03/18/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comiskey
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
03/25/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comiskey
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
04/01/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comiskey
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
04/08/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
04/15/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
04/22/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
04/29/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
05/06/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
05/13/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
05/20/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
05/27/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
06/03/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
06/10/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
06/17/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
Bob Garza
06/24/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
07/01/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
07/08/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
07/15/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
07/22/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
07/29/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
08/05/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
08/12/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
08/19/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
08/26/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
09/02/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
09/09/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
09/16/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
09/23/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
09/30/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
10/07/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
10/14/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
10/21/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
will be there 3:30-4:30
Davis Family
Gennaro Macrini
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Berend
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Mary Stroupe
Bob Garza
10/28/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bob Garza
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marge Lane
Mercedes Pancheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Bonfield
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deb Schmitz
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comisky
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Herring
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kim Bonfield
3:00pm - 4:00pm