Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Mark Adoration

Adoration - Tuesday

St. Mark offers weekly Adoration in the St. Mark Chapel on Tuesday following the 7:30 am Mass and ending at 8:00 pm.

The sign up will be for a 3 month cycle.  Please sign up for a specific day and time that you are able to sit with Our Lord.  Pope Paul VI said it best:

If the Pope himself would give you a special invitation to visit him at the Vatican, it would be nothing in comparison to the honor and dignity that Jesus himself bestows upon you with the invitation of spending one hour with him in the Blessed Sacrament.

If you have any questions, please contact St. Mark Parish Office.

Peace be with you,

Father George 

Location: Chapel

Created by:   St. Mark Adoration
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
03/03/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
I will be there 9:30-11:30
Matt Wenthold
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
I will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tiff Comiskey
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Trish Dutton
03/10/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Trish Dutton
03/17/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
Sub request
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
03/24/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
Sub request
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
03/31/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
04/07/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Trish Dutton
04/14/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Trish Dutton
04/21/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Trish Dutton
04/28/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Trish Dutton
05/05/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Trish Dutton
05/12/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Trish Dutton
05/19/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Trish Dutton
05/26/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Trish Dutton
06/02/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
06/09/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
06/16/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
06/23/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
06/30/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
07/07/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
07/14/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
07/21/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
07/28/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
08/04/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
08/11/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
08/18/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
08/25/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
09/01/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
09/08/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
09/15/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
09/22/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
09/29/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
10/06/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
10/13/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
10/20/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
10/27/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden
9:00am - 10:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Matt Wenthold
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
Mercedes Pacheco
10:00am - 11:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Gottwald
Will be there 9:30-11:30
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Lebon
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Danny Berend
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ralph Malaker
Suzanne DiGregorio
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat May
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Woodward
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Adorer (4)

 
11/03/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Adorer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Caroline Bordas
Amelia Dye
Doug Madden