Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Brookings Rangers

Mite & Termite Home Tournament

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Aubrey Vanderbush
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
01/09/2021 (Sat.) Registration Desk Tournament Worker  8:00am - 10:00am  

Registration Desk (2)

10 points

 
All slots filled
Sarina Hanson (2)
Jake Hanson
Red Rink  8:45am - 9:15am  

Cross-Ice Board Mover (4)

5 points

 
All slots filled
Brady Diercks
Michelle Friedrich
Corey
Robb McClemans
JaColby Anderson
Mite A Brookings vs Marshall 1/Mite A Marshall 2 vs SC Green  9:15am - 10:00am  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
Jason Deming
Mite A SF Blue vs SC Gold/Termite Brookings Red vs Oahe  10:00am - 10:45am  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
Jason Deming
Mite B Brookings White vs SC White/Mite B Brookings Blue vs SC Black  10:45am - 11:30am  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
Brady Diercks
Red Rink  11:30am - 12:00pm  

Cross-Ice Board Mover (4)

5 points

 
All slots filled
Brady Diercks
Al Bahe
Colt Or Megan Palmer
JaColby Anderson
Mite B Brookings Black vs Lincoln/Mite B Marshall 1 vs SF Orange  12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
JaColby Anderson
Registration Desk Tournament Worker  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Desk (2)

10 points

 
All slots filled
Jillian Witte
Jacob Kathman
Jacob Kathman for Eli Smith
Termite Brookings White vs Brandon Black/Termite Brookings Blue vs Brandon Red  12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
JaColby Anderson
Termite Brookings Black vs Oahe/Mite B Marshall 2 vs Brookings White  1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
Brady Diercks
Red Rink  2:15pm - 2:45pm  

Cross-Ice Board Mover (4)

5 points

 
All slots filled
Al Bahe
Michelle Friedrich
Corey
Robb McClemans
JaColby Anderson
Mite A Brookings vs SC Green/Mite A SC Gold vs Marshall 2  2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
Jenny Trygstad
Mite A SF Blue vs Marshall 1/Mite B Brookings Blue vs SC White  3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
Jenny Trygstad
Mite B Brookings Black vs SC Black/Mite B Lincoln vs Marshall 1  4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
Jenny Trygstad
Red Rink  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Cross-Ice Board Mover (4)

5 points

 
All slots filled
Colt Or Megan Palmer
Kayla Konechne
Dustin Treml
Mark Francisco
Termite Brookings White vs Brandon Red/Termite Brookings Red vs Brandon Black  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
Mite B Marshall 2 vs SF Orange/Termite Brookings Blue vs Brookings Black  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
Robb McClemans
Red Rink  7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Cross-Ice Board Mover (4)

5 points

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Robb McClemans
Dan Foerster
Brittany Zweber
Jeff
Clean Up  7:15pm - 8:15pm  

Red Rink Clean Up (3)

5 points

 
All slots filled
Darcy Vincent (2)
Jamie and Darcy Vincent
Brittany Zweber
01/10/2021 (Sun.) Registration Desk Tournament Worker  7:00am - 9:00am  

Registration Desk (2)

10 points

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jordan Trumbo
Red Rink then Blue Rink  7:45am - 8:15am  

Cross-Ice Board Mover (4)

5 points

 
All slots filled
Al Bahe
Dan Foerster
Brittany Zweber
Jeff
Josh Kruse
Termite Brookings Red vs Brookings White/Mite B Brookings White vs SC Black  8:00am - 8:45am  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
Scott Petterson
Cole Petterson
Termite Brookings Blue vs Oahe/Termite Brookings Black vs Brandon Red  8:15am - 9:00am  

Clock - Blue Rink

5 points

 
Robb McClemans
Mite B Brookings Blue vs Lincoln/Mite A Brookings vs SC Gold  8:45am - 9:30am  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
JaColby Anderson
Mite A SF Blue vs Marshall 2/Mite A Marshall 1 vs SC Green  9:00am - 9:45am  

Clock - Blue Rink

5 points

 
Scott Petterson
Cole Petterson
Mite B Brookings Black vs SF Orange/Mite B Marshall 1 vs SC White  9:30am - 10:15am  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
Al Bahe
Blue Rink then Red Rink  9:45am - 10:45am  

Cross-Ice Board Mover (4)

5 points

 
All slots filled
Colt Or Megan Palmer
Dan Schumacher
Josh Reeser
Mark Francisco
Termite Brookings White vs Oahe/Mite B SC Black vs Marshall 2  10:45am - 11:30am  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
Dustin Treml
Termite Brookings Red vs BV Red/Termite Brookings Blue vs Brandon Black  11:00am - 11:45am  

Clock - Blue Rink

5 points

 
Josh Reeser
Mite A Brookings vs Marshall 2/Mite B Brookings White vs Lincoln  11:30am - 12:15pm  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
Dustin Treml
Mite A SC Green vs SF Blue/Marshall 1 vs SC Gold  11:45am - 12:30pm  

Clock - Blue Rink

5 points

 
Clint Johnson
Registration Desk Tournament Worker  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Desk (2)

10 points

 
All slots filled
Jillian Witte
Kayla Konechne
Mite B Brookings Blue vs SF Orange/Mite B Brookings Black vs Marshall 1  12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Clock - Red Rink

5 points

 
Dustin Treml
Blue Rink then Red Rink  12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Cross-Ice Board Mover (4)

5 points

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dan Schumacher
Mark Francisco
Michelle Friedrich
Corey
Termite Brookings Black vs Brandon Black/Mite B Marshall 2 vs SC White  1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Clock - Blue Rink

5 points

 
Robb McClemans
Blue Rink  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Cross-Ice Board Mover (4)

5 points

 
All slots filled
Robb McClemans
Kayla Konechne
Dustin Treml
Josh Kruse
Clean Up  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Red Rink Clean Up (3)

5 points

 
All slots filled
Darcy Vincent (2)
Jamie and Darcy Vincent
Colt Or Megan Palmer
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Blue Rink Clean Up (2)

5 points

 
All slots filled
Colt Palmer
Kayla Konechne
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |