Damiano Volunteers

Damiano Volunteer Schedule 2019-2020

For Damiano Instructions, click here.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Janell Kohls
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/11/2019 (Sun.) 4:30pm - 7:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Judy Siegle
Tom and Kim Heinitz (2)
Judith Derauf
09/08/2019 (Sun.) 1:20pm - 4:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Pam Kramer
Gayle and Jack Kelly (2)
Laurie Berner
Lisa Brown
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Loni Cran-Hovis
Penny Cragun
Ian Connell
Alex Dean
10/13/2019 (Sun.) 1:20pm - 4:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Christine Day (2)
Tom and Christine Day
ellen shelhon
Jeanie Peterson (2)
Craig and Jeanie Peterson
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Ann Sudoh
Carl/pat Sjoding (2)
Diane Swanoski
Betty Greene
John could join me if needed
11/10/2019 (Sun.) 1:20pm - 4:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Pam Kramer
Cindi Butcher
Ann Sudoh
Cyndy Klinksiek
Jan Nugent
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Judith and Torstein Derauf (2)
Lisa Brown
Tom & Christine Day (2)
Tom and Christine Day
12/08/2019 (Sun.) 1:20pm - 4:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Scott and Phyllis Mead (2)
Diane Swanoski
Laurie Berner
Tara Hoban
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Jesse Schomberg (2)
Lisa Brown (2)
Charla Buxbaum
01/12/2020 (Sun.) 1:20pm - 4:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Pam Kramer
Elaine Schmid
Gayle and Jack Kelly (2)
Shannon Studden
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Loni Cran-Hovis
Pat/carl Sjoding (2)
Betty Greene
John could join me if needed
Jan Nugent
02/09/2020 (Sun.) 1:20pm - 4:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Cindi Butcher
Diane Swanoski
Tara Hoban
Susan Ranfranz
Julie Flotten
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Rebecca Holmstrom
Jessica and Justin Olson (2)
Tom and Christine Day (2)
03/08/2020 (Sun.) 1:20pm - 4:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Judith and Torstein Derauf (2)
Thomas Heinitz (2)
Robin Davidson
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Phyllis and Scott Mead (2)
Loni Cran-Hovis
Pat/carl Sjoding (2)
04/12/2020 (Sun.) 1:20pm - 4:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Jesse Schomberg (2)
Cyndy Klinksiek
Jeanie Peterson (2)
Craig and Jeanie Peterson
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
05/10/2020 (Sun.) 1:20pm - 4:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Pam Kramer
Susan Ranfranz
06/14/2020 (Sun.) 1:20pm - 4:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Cindi Butcher
Elaine Schmid
Cyndy Klinksiek
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Judith and Torstein Derauf (2)
07/12/2020 (Sun.) 1:20pm - 4:20pm  

volunteers (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Tom & Christine Day (2)
Tom and Christine Day
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
08/09/2020 (Sun.) 1:20pm - 4:20pm  

volunteers (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Pam Kramer
4:30pm - 7:00pm  

volunteers (5)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service