Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Pre Placement Classes

Pre Placement Prep Classes

We're are FINALLY getting ready to get back into the gym for our 2020-2021 season! BEE ready! PLEASE READ ALL EMAILED PAPERWORK PRIOR TO SIGNING UP!  If you didnt recieve let us know! We are offering some classes to make sure our cheerleaders are ready to go for placements. Please pay attention to the classes and which class your cheerleader should be in. We are asking that we all just be considerate to all our atheletes and sign up for only one class per week to insure room for everyone. With the exception of flyers being able to sign up for one flyer class and a tumble/conditioning class as well. If spots are still open the sunday prior to the next week those spots may be filled. Please bear with us as we navigate through this new normal and keep everyone as safe as possible, thank you and we are SO excited!!

Created by:   Nicole Babli
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/13/2020 (Mon.) Non-Tumble Conditioning/Jumps Age:7-13 Class A  6:00pm - 6:35pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Jenn H
Jordan
Brittany Windfelder
Gianna Dolbow
Cassy Johnson
Phoenix
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age:7-13 Class B  6:50pm - 7:25pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
All slots filled
Kim Simon
Sammie
Krisren Sager
Drew
Danielle Rivers
Tiana
Kaylah Palmer
Brittany Windfelder
Audrey Dolbow
Kayla Bell
Skyler Daniels
Danielle Scully
Kyleigh McCart
Michelle Monahan
Nikki Babli
Layah
Non-Tumble Conditioning/Jumps AGE:14-18 Class C  7:40pm - 8:15pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Richard Farally
Jess Cantu
Lexi
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age:14-18 Class D  8:30pm - 9:05pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Donna Brady (2)
Katelyn, Lorelie
Kristen Sager
Sam
Kristie Gresh
Peah
Maureen Bailey
Erin Bailey
Lisa HIll-Muff
Kayla Muff
07/14/2020 (Tue.) Non-Tumble Conditioning/Jumps AGE:7-13 Class A  6:00pm - 6:35pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Leah Wilde
Cassy Johnson
Phoenix
Shana Collins
Amelia
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble AGE:7-13 Class B  6:50pm - 7:25pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Jill Aupperle
Noey
Michele Fredericks-Wade
Maiya Wade
Sam Schoal
Alexis Becker
Natalie Hildebrandt
Angela Wilbert
Isabelle
Nikki Babli
Layah
Tania Sanders
Braelyn Sanders
Giavanna Galligani
Non-Tumble Conditioning/Jumps AGE:14-18 Class C  7:40pm - 8:15pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Ann Fiordaliso
Lexa
Carolyn Madison
Skylar
Jessica Cantu
lexi
Open Tumble/ Conditioning/Jumps AGE:14-18 Class D  8:30pm - 9:05pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Beth Fidanza
Taylor
Marlene Scully
Lorelei
Kristie Gresh
Peah
Jessica Cantu (3)
nana, tal ,lily
Donna Brady
Katelyn Bendig
07/15/2020 (Wed.) Flyers Stretch Age:7-13 Class E  6:00pm - 6:35pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
10 of 14 slots filled
Nicole Babli
layah
Kiersten Heverly
Kiersten Heverly
Krisren Sager
Drew
Jill Aupperle
Noey
Danielle Scully
Kyleigh McCart
Angela Wilbert
Isabelle
Ashley Sosa
Gianna McCutcheon
Krysta O'Connor
Nalah
Jess Cantu
lily
Charlotte Handfield
Tal
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age:7-13 Class B  6:50pm - 7:25pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Cantu
Lily
Nicole Babli
layah
Krysta O'Connor
Nalah
Xiomara Nyekan
Tania Sanders
Braelyn Sanders
Xiomara Nyekan
Jess Cantu (2)
Nana n Tal
Jill Aupperle
Noelle
Flyers Stretch Age:14-18 Class F  7:40pm - 8:15pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Angela Wilbert
Angeline
Jen Davis
Aida Williams
Marlene Scully
Lorelei
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age: 14-18 Class D  8:30pm - 9:05pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Lisa Harkins
Grace Harkins
Antoinette Esposito (2)
Ava & Grace Esposito
Angela Wilbert
Angeline
Jen Davis
Aida Williams
Marlene Scully
Lorelei
Kristie Gresh
Peah
07/16/2020 (Thu.) Non-Tumbling Conditioning/Jumps Age 14-18 Class C  6:00pm - 6:35pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Jen Knueppel
Mackenzie Farally
Cassy Johnson
Phoenix
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age 14-18 Class D  6:50pm - 7:25pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Michele Fredericks-Wade
Raychele Wade
Kristie Gresh
Peah
Non Tumble Conditioning/Jumps Age 7-13 Class A  7:40pm - 8:15pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Bill Speakman (2)
Chris and Tina Speakman
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age 7-13 Class B  8:30pm - 9:05pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Dan Hughes (3)
Olivia, Bianca, Angelina
Nicole Good
Haley
Kristen Sager
Drew
Bill Speakman
Bill Speakman
Chris and Tina speakman
Kathrine Vanderpoel
07/20/2020 (Mon.) Non-Tumbling Conditioning/Jumps Age 7-13 Class A  6:00pm - 6:35pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Jenn H
Jordan
Brittany Windfelder
Gianna Dolbow
Leah Wilde
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age 7-13 Class B  6:50pm - 7:25pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
All slots filled
Kristen Sager
Drew
Danielle Rivers
Tiana
Kaylah Palmer
Brittany Windfelder
Audrey Dolbow
Tania Sanders
Braelyn Sanders
Kayla Bell
Skyler Daniels
Xiomara Nyekan
Deonna Boyce
Jaslynn
Kim Simon
Sammie
Non Tumble Conditioning/Jumps Age 14-18 Class C  7:40pm - 8:15pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Jess Cantu
Lexi
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age 14-18 Class D  8:30pm - 9:05pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Donna Brady (2)
Katelyn Bendig, Lorelei
Kristen Sager
Sam
Lisa HIll-Muff
Kayla Muff
Kristie Gresh
Peah
Maureen Bailey
Erin
Kassidy Burlap
Kass
07/21/2020 (Tue.) Non-Tumbling Conditioning/Jumps Age 7-13 Class A  6:00pm - 6:35pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age 7-13 Class B  6:50pm - 7:25pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Jill Aupperle
Noey
Bill Speakman (2)
Chris and Tina Speakman
Sherry Boyce
Janiah
Alexis Becker
Alexis Becker
Layla Hoffner
Krysta O'Connor
Nalah
Ashley Sosa
Gianna McCutcheon
Non Tumble Conditioning/Jumps Age 14-18 Class C  7:40pm - 8:15pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Rich Farally
Mackenzie Farally
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age 14-18 Class D  8:30pm - 9:05pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Kassidy Burlap
Kass
07/22/2020 (Wed.) Flyers Stretch Age:7-13 Class E  6:00pm - 6:35pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
12 of 14 slots filled
Jill Aupperle
Noey
Kristen Sager
Drew
Kiersten Heverly
Kiersten Heverly
Kayla Bell
Skyler Daniels
Angela Wilbert
Isabelle
Ashley Sosa
Gianna McCutcheon
Giavanna Galligani
Jess Cantu
Lily
Charlotte Handfield
Tal
Kathrine Vanderpoel
Sophia Schwartz-Albright
Krysta O'Connor
Nicole Babli
Layah
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age:7-13 Class B  6:50pm - 7:25pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
All slots filled
Michele Fredericks-Wade
Maiya Wade
Angela Wilbert
Isabelle
Giavanna Galligani
Jess Cantu
Lily
Jess Cantu (2)
Nana n Tal
Nicole Good
Haley
Jen Davis
Aida Williams
Jill Aupperle
Noey
Flyers Stretch Age:14-18 Class F  7:40pm - 8:15pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Angela Wilbert
Angeline
Jen Davis
Aida
Marlene Scully
Lorelei
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age: 14-18 Class D  8:30pm - 9:05pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Lisa Harkins
Grace Harkins
Antoinette Esposito (2)
Ava & Grace Esposito
Angela Wilbert
Angeline
Jennifer Davis
Aida Williams
Marlene Scully
Lorelei
Nicole Babli
07/23/2020 (Thu.) Non-Tumbling Conditioning/Jumps Age 14-18 Class C  6:00pm - 6:35pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Jen Knueppel
Mackenzie Farally
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age 14-18 Class D  6:50pm - 7:25pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Michele Fredericks-wade
Raychele Wade
Kaylah Palmer
Sonya Palmer
Non Tumble Conditioning/Jumps Age 7-13 Class A  7:40pm - 8:15pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age 7-13 Class B  8:30pm - 9:05pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
All slots filled
Kathrine Vanderpoel
Sophia Schwartz-Albright
Kia Myers
Amaya
Dan Hughes (3)
Olivia, Bianca, and Angelina
Cassandra Johnson
Phoenix
Kia Myers
Amaya
Kristen Sager
Drew
Nicole Babli
07/27/2020 (Mon.) Non-Tumbling Conditioning/Jumps Age 7-13 Class A  6:00pm - 6:35pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Jenn H
Jordan
Brittany Windfelder
Gianna Dolbow
Leah Wilde
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age 7-13 Class B  6:50pm - 7:25pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Good
Haley
Kristen Sager
Drew
Kaylah Palmer
Brittany Windfelder
Audrey Dolbow
Kayla Bell
Skyler Daniels
Danielle Rivers
Tiana
Kim Simon
Sammie
Bill Speakman (2)
Chris and Tina speakman
Non Tumble Conditioning/Jumps Age 14-18 Class C  7:40pm - 8:15pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Jess Cantu
Lexi
Robyn Boyer
Richard Farally
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age 14-18 Class D  8:30pm - 9:05pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Donna Brady (2)
Katelyn Bendig, Lorelie
Kristen Sager
Sam
Kassidy Burlap
Kass
Lisa HIll-Muff
Kayla Muff
Maureen Bailey
Erin
07/28/2020 (Tue.) Non-Tumbling Conditioning/Jumps Age 7-13 Class A  6:00pm - 6:35pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age 7-13 Class B  6:50pm - 7:25pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Jill Aupperle
Noey
Natalie Hildebrandt
Kathrine Vanderpoel
Sophia Schwartz-Albright
Kassidy Burlap
Kass
Jenn H
Jordan
Kia Myers
Amaya
Angela Wilbert
Isabelle
Nicole Babli
Layah
Non Tumble Conditioning/Jumps Age 14-18 Class C  7:40pm - 8:15pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Richard Farally
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age 14-18 Class D  8:30pm - 9:05pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
07/29/2020 (Wed.) Flyers Stretch Age:7-13 Class E  6:00pm - 6:35pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Nicole Babli
layah
Giavanna Galligani
Kristen Sager
Drew
Kayla Bell
Skyler Daniels
Jess Cantu
Lily
Kathrine Vanderpoel
Sophia Schwartz-Albright
Krysta O'Connor
Angela Wilbert
Isabelle
Shirley Heverly
Kiersten
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age:7-13 Class B  6:50pm - 7:25pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Nicole Babli
layah
Giavanna Galligani
Michele Fredericks-Wade
Maiya Wade
Jess Cantu
Lily
Krysta O'Connor
Kia Myers
Amaya
Cassandra Johnson
Phoenix
Flyers Stretch Age:14-18 Class F  7:40pm - 8:15pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Jennifer Davis
Aida
Angela Wilbert
Angeline
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age: 14-18 Class D  8:30pm - 9:05pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Kassidy Burlap
Kass
Jen Davis
Aida Williams
07/30/2020 (Thu.) Non-Tumbling Conditioning/Jumps Age 14-18 Class C  6:00pm - 6:35pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Angela Wilbert
Angeline
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age 14-18 Class D  6:50pm - 7:25pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Michele Fredericks-Wade
Raychele Wade
Taylor Fidanza
Taylor
Non Tumble Conditioning/Jumps Age 7-13 Class A  7:40pm - 8:15pm  

cheerleaders (14)

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Ashley Sosa
Gianna McCutcheon
Conditioning/Jumps/Open Tumble Age 7-13 Class B  8:30pm - 9:05pm  

cheerleaders (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Tania Sanders
Braelyn Sanders
Dan Hughes (3)
Olivia, Bianca,and Angelina
Cassandra Johnson
Phoenix
Kia Myers
Amaya
Xiomara Nyekan
Nicole Babli
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info