Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CSTS

CSTS Aug 4-8 Swim Reservations

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. You may sign up for a maximum of two swims per week. Thank you!

Created by:   Brad Pence
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Time slot
08/04/2020 (Tue.) Lane 1  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Richard Shafer

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
scott Hoag
Lane 2  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Brandon Robinson

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Scott Hao
Lane 3  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Kaycie Lindland

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Katie Planey
Lane 4  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Alexander Amundsen

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Lisa Ryner
Lane 5  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Renate Gilkyson

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Reid Kay
Jing Hu
Lane 6  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
sabri ozun

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Tucker Witt
Lane 7  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Vanessa Powers

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Janette Dolan
Lane 8  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
pamela miller

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Stephanie Oliver
Lane 9  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Sara Lopez-Isaacs

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Reena Aurellano
Lane 1  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Laura Marty
sharing with my husband, Martin Carcieri
Lane 2  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Anna Steinberg
Lane 3  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Sonia Martin
Julia Martin
Lane 4  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Robert Phung
Lane 5  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Addison Gatley
Lane 6  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Stephanie Hoag
Lane 7  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Lynn Swanson
Lane 8  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Brittani Byrne
Lane 9  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
08/06/2020 (Thu.) Lane 1  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Richard Shafer

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
scott Hoag
Lane 2  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Brandon Robinson

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Natalie Taylor
Lane 3  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Kaycie Lindland

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
RACHEL Limon
Lane 4  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Blaise Wallace

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Reid Kay
Jing Hu
Lane 5  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Renate Gilkyson

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Reena Aurellano
Lane 6  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Alexander Amundsen

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Tucker Witt
Lane 7  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Vanessa Powers

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Doug Reed
Lane 8  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Kenneth Thomas

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Katie Planey
Lane 9  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
pamela miller

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Kelly Toth
Lane 1  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
maya orsi
Lane 2  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Julia Martin
Sonia Martin
Lane 3  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Anna Steinberg
Lane 4  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Laura Marty Pence
Laura Marty
Lane 5  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Natalie Amundsen
Lane 6  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Scott Hoa
Lane 7  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Lynn Swanson
Lane 8  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Luka G
Lane 9  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

6:00 to 7:30 PM

 
Brittani Byrne
08/07/2020 (Fri.) Lane 1  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Carrina Iacobacci
Gianna Iacobacci

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Chris Weisiger
Lane 2  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Randi Decker

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
maya orsi
Lane 3  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Jing Hu
Reid

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Anna Steinberg
Lane 4  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
dane karr
Dane Karr

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Lisa Ryner
Lane 5  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Brad W
Brad W

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Lane 6  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Doug Reed

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Stephanie Oliver
Lane 7  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Craig Amundsen

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Luka Goncharov
Lane 8  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Kenneth Thomas

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Sara Lopez-Isaacs
Lane 9  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Richard Shafer

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
RACHEL Limon
08/08/2020 (Sat.) Lane 1  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Chris Weisiger

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
Pamela Miller
Lane 2  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Brad W
Brad W

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
Julia Martin
Sonia Martin
Lane 3  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Stephanie Hoag

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
RACHEL Limon
Lane 4  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Blaise Wallace

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
Catherine Wachtler
Lane 5  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Kelly Toth

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
Stephanie Hoag
Lane 6  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Robert Phung

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
Alex Amundsen
Lane 7  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Craig Amundsen

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
Natalie Amundsen
Lane 8  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Carrina Iacobacci
Gianna Iacobacci

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
Brittani Byrne
Lane 9  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Robert Iacobacci

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
Katie Planey
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info