Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CSTS

CSTS & PPSC Jan 11-16 Swim Reservations

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. You may sign up for a maximum of two swims per week starting Thursday at 9:00 pm. You may sign up for an additional 2 swims starting at 8:00pm Sunday night. Thank you!

Created by:   Brad Pence
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PST) Time slot
01/11/2021 (Mon.) Lane 1  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Reena Aurellano

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Scooter Morris
Lane 2  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Natalie Amundsen

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Lora Maes
Lane 3  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Stephanie Hoag

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Lane 4  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Heiko Gieraths

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Chris H
Lane 5  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Jessie Roodman

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Zach Zorndorf
Lane 6  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
dane karr

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Sara Lopez-Isaacs
w/ Jan
Lane 7  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Vanessa Powers
Rob

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Jane N.
Lane 8  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Mike Webster

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Lulu Thrower
Lane 9  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Pamela Miller

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Stephanie Hoag
01/12/2021 (Tue.) Lane 1  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Natalie Amundsen

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Suzanne Morris

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
Lane 2  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Reid Kay
Jing Hu

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Brandon Robinson
w/ Rachel

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
jim hassett
Jim Hassett and Chuck Reiker
Lane 3  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Emile Morales

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
David Spitzler
with Katia

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
Lane 4  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Brad W
Ken

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Chris H

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
Tucker Witt
Lane 5  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
scott Hoag
with Blaise

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Janette Dolan
with Sara L

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
Randi Decker
Lane 6  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Doug Reed

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Kelly Toth
& Delightful Doug

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
Kenneth Thomas
brad
Lane 7  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Randi Decker

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Kim Schoen

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
Lane 8  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Renate Gilkyson

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Don Potter

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
scott Hoag
with Stephanie
Lane 9  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Sergey Mozharov

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Anna Steinberg

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
Lane 1  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Riley Spetman

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Vai Uperesa
Lane 2  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Eli Joyce-Hoffman

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Dane Potter
Lane 3  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Brittani Byrne

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Lane 4  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Catherine Wachtler

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Michelle Tu
Lane 5  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Jim ODonnell

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Stephanie Oliver
Sadie
Lane 6  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Laura Marty

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Lynn Swanson
Lane 7  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Lynn Swanson

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Krista Carleson
Lane 8  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Christopher Swiedler

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Anna Duckworth
Lane 9  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Kendra Vara
Jack and Andrew

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Justin Arnaudo
Justin&Jordan
01/13/2021 (Wed.) Lane 1  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Reena Aurellano

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Zach Zorndorf
Lane 2  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Randi Decker

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Katia Groffman
With David Spitzler
Lane 3  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Heiko Gieraths

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Lisa Ryner
Lane 4  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Jessie Roodman

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Jing Hu
Reid
Lane 5  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Bianca Taylor
Natalie Taylor

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Bianca Taylor
Natalie Taylor
Lane 6  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
dane karr

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Chris Goodwin
Lane 7  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Vanessa Powers
Rob

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Kim S
Lane 8  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Pamela Miller

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Janette Dolan
Lane 9  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Mike Webster

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Lulu Thrower
Lane 1  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
kristen beckler
stephanie beckler

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Lucia Potter
Lane 2  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Kai Gieraths

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Malia Smith
Lane 3  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Margaret Mathews
Kamryn and Brynn

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Malia Smith
Lane 4  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Lynn Swanson

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Joyce Dizon
Serawit Ezra
Lane 5  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Ted Krantz

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Megan Meyer
Lane 6  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Stephanie Oliver
Sadie

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Sophie Byrne
Lane 7  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Bethany Ramos

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Barbara Keating
Lane 8  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Jim ODonnell

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Kim S
Kim
Lane 9  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Violet & Eli Limon

7:00-7:45 pm

 
julie arnaudo
Jordan
01/14/2021 (Thu.) Lane 1  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Natalie Amundsen

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Suzanne Morris

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
Natalie Amundsen
Lane 2  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Reid Kay
Jing Hu

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Brandon Robinson
w/ Rachel

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
Lane 3  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Katia Groffman
With David Spitzler

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Katia Groffman
With David Spitzler

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
Lane 4  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Brad W
Ken

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Chris H

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
Tucker Witt
Lane 5  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
scott Hoag
with Blaise

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Kelly Toth
Disco Doug

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
RACHEL Limon
Lane 6  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
RACHEL Limon
with the Beebs

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Janette Dolan
with Sara L

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
Kenneth Thomas
bradley
Lane 7  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Doug Reed

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
sabri ozun
Kim S

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
jim hassett
Jim Hassett and Chuck Reiker
Lane 8  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Sergey Mozharov

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Don Potter

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
scott Hoag
with Stephanie
Lane 9  5:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Anna Steinberg

5:00 to 5:45 am

 
Chuck Reiker
Chuck Reiker
Lane 1  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Riley Spetman

7:00 to 7:30 pm

 
Vai Uperesa
Lane 2  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Eli Joyce-Hoffman

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Dane Potter
Lane 3  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Kai Gieraths

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Ian Keaney
Ian Keaney
Lane 4  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Michelle Tu
Lane 5  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Mike Webster
Lane 6  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Bethany Ramos

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Krista Carleson
Lane 7  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Lynn Swanson

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Kim S
Lane 8  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Christopher Swiedler

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Anna Duckworth
Lane 9  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

6:00-6:45 pm

 
Kendra Vara
Jack and Andrew

7:00-7:45 pm

 
Justin Arnaudo
Justin
01/15/2021 (Fri.) Lane 1  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Robert Phung
Vanessa

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Scooter Morris
Lane 2  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Francesca Aurellano

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Sara Lopez-Isaacs
w/ Jan
Lane 3  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Stephanie Hoag

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Jane N.
Lane 4  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Emile Morales

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Jing Hu
Reid
Lane 5  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Lora Maes

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
David Spitzler
with Katia
Lane 6  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Carrina Iacobacci

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Chris H
Lane 7  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Craig Amundsen

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Stephanie Hoag
Lane 8  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Pamela Miller

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Doug Reed
Lane 9  6:00am - 7:45am  

6:00 to 6:45 am

 
Katia Groffman

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Stephanie Oliver
01/16/2021 (Sat.) Lane 1  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Jane N.

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
Ted Krantz
Lane 2  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Lisa Ryner

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
Francesca Aurellano
Lane 3  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Blaise Wallace
Stephanie

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
Blaise Wallace
Stephanie
Lane 4  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
David Spitzler

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
Catherine Wachtler
Lane 5  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Craig Amundsen

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
RACHEL Limon
with B
Lane 6  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Kenneth Thomas
brad

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
Chris Goodwin
Lane 7  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
William Amundsen

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
William Amundsen
Lane 8  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Renate Gilkyson

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
sabri ozun
Kim S
Lane 9  7:00am - 8:45am  

7:00 to 7:45 am

 
Robert Iacobacci

8:00 to 8:45 am

 
Kenneth Thomas
btrad
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |