Welcome Team

Welcome Team

This person will sit at the new Welcome Desk and greet folks who are visiting the church. You will remotely unlock the door for visitors or members without a key fob.

Created by:   Marti Wendler
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
03/21/2019 (Thu.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Marcia Andress

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
David and Carol Downton
03/22/2019 (Fri.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
felicity williams

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Merry Muilenberg
03/25/2019 (Mon.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Mark Newton

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Shelley Winters
03/26/2019 (Tue.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
tom venable

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Gayle Stevens
03/27/2019 (Wed.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Elsa Stuber

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Jane Bartman
03/28/2019 (Thu.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Marcia Andress

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
David and Carol Downton
03/29/2019 (Fri.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Elsa Stuber

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Merry Muilenberg
04/01/2019 (Mon.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Mark Newton

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Tom Venable
04/02/2019 (Tue.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Lee Evans

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Nelly Petrock
04/03/2019 (Wed.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Drew Burton

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Jane Bartman
04/04/2019 (Thu.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Pat Gilbreath

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
David and Carol Downton
04/05/2019 (Fri.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Annette Fraser

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Merry Muilenberg
04/08/2019 (Mon.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Mark Newton

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Shelley Winters
04/09/2019 (Tue.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Tom Venable

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Gayle Stevens
04/10/2019 (Wed.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Drew Burton

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Jane Bartman
04/11/2019 (Thu.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Pat Gilbreath

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
David and Carol Downton
04/12/2019 (Fri.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Annette Fraser

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Merry Muilenberg
04/15/2019 (Mon.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Mark Newton

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Tom Venable
04/16/2019 (Tue.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Gayle Stevens
04/17/2019 (Wed.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Drew Burton

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Jane Bartman
04/18/2019 (Thu.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Pat Gilbreath

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
David and Carol Downton
04/19/2019 (Fri.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Annette Fraser

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Merry Muilenberg
04/22/2019 (Mon.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Mark Newton

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Shelley Winters
04/23/2019 (Tue.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Elsa Stuber

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Nelly Petrock
04/24/2019 (Wed.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Drew Burton

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Jane Bartman
04/25/2019 (Thu.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Pat Gilbreath

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
David and Carol Downton
04/26/2019 (Fri.)

8:30 a.m. - 12:30 a.m.

 
Tom Venable

12:30 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

 
Merry Muilenberg
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home