Greeters

Greeters for Sunday Worship

Please choose the date and time that you wish to serve as a greeter.  
Questions? Contact Karla Olson-Bellfi, [email protected]

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 1: If outdoor worship - either one the left or right side of the front entrance outside, near the terrace or parking lot. If inside, near the Welcome Center area as people are entering from Malcolm's cross and nursery/toddler rooms

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 2: If outdoor worship - either one the left or right side of the front entrance outside - near the terrace or parking lot. If inside, opposite the welcome center at the door going out to the terrace

10:35 - 11:05 a.m., Slot 1: DOOR - INTO THE BUILDING off the side terrace (across from Welcome Center)

10:35 - 11:05 a.m., Slot 2:  Entering by memorial garden and Malcolm's cross (nursery/toddler)

Created by:   Karla Olson-Bellfi
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
01/13/2019 (Sun.)

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 1

 
Jan Fisher

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 2

 
Jane Hayes

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 1

 
Prue Heikkinen

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 2

 
Pat Liljestrand
01/20/2019 (Sun.)

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 1

 
Carole/George Hendrickson
Carole Hendrickson

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 2

 
Carole/George Hendrickson
George Hendrickson

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 1

 
Carol Fletcher

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 2

 
John & Dawn Pankopf
01/27/2019 (Sun.)

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 1

 
Deb & Mike Lisull

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 2

 
Barb And Dick Carlisle

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 1

 
Congregational Meeting

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 2

 
Congregational Meeting
02/03/2019 (Sun.)

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 1

 
Sharon Sheldon

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 2

 
Ginny Rezmierski

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 1

 
Marilyn Gibson

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 2

 
Linda Lampman
02/06/2019 (Wed.)

4:40 - 5:00 pm Slot 1

 

4:40 - 5:00 pm Slot 2

 

6:40 - 7:00 pm Slot 1

 

6:40 - 7:00pm Slot 2

 
02/10/2019 (Sun.)

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 1

 
Karen Mundus

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 2

 
Lori Wolters

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 1

 
Bill Wolters

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 2

 
Prue Heikkinen
02/17/2019 (Sun.)

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 1

 

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 2

 

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 1

 
Gail Grady

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 2

 
Pat Liljestrand
02/24/2019 (Sun.)

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 1

 

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 2

 

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 1

 
Marilyn Gibson

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 2

 
03/03/2019 (Sun.)

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 1

 

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 2

 
Ginny Rezmierski

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 1

 

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 2

 
03/10/2019 (Sun.)

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 1

 

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 2

 

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 1

 

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 2

 
03/17/2019 (Sun.)

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 1

 

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 2

 

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 1

 

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 2

 
03/24/2019 (Sun.)

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 1

 

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 2

 

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 1

 

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 2

 
03/31/2019 (Sun.)

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 1

 

9:10 - 9:35 a.m., Slot 2

 

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 1

 

10:30 - 11:00am., Slot 2

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home