2022 August Red/Orange Junior Clinic

Summer Junior Afternoon Red/Orange Tennis Clinics

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. 

August Afternoon Junior Red dot and Orange Dot level clinics:  Learn to play tennis in a fun environment for ages 6-11

Days: 

  • Tuesdays (August 2, 9, 16, 23)
  • Thursdays (August 4, 11, 18, 25)

Time:   4:30-5:30 pm

Fee:   Lochmere residents:  $60,  guests:  $70

Please bring your own racket and wear proper tennis shoes.

Make checks payable to Lochmere Association.

 

Location: Lochwood Tennis Courts

Created by:   Michel Haddad
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
08/02/2022
(Tue. 4:30pm - 5:30pm)

red Dot/ Orange Dot Juniors (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Elise Caceres-Mason (2)
Mila & Liam Mason
Maria Meyer
Roger
Elena Balmes (2)
William and Robert
Katie Granack
Dean Granack
Katy Chappell
Cruz Poore
Peri Teel
Acar Teel
M Vouk
Lauren Hughes Connolly (2)
Liam and Parrish
Joseph (4th grade) Huels
Rebecca Reynolds
Aubrey
Karen Trice
Elice Behr (2)
Jack and Cate
Rebecca Eberle (2)
Will Eberle & Liam Doyle
08/04/2022
(Thu. 4:30pm - 5:30pm)

red Dot/ Orange Dot Juniors (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Fonda Ingram (2)
Sky and Savannah
Maria Meyer
Roger
Elena Balmes (2)
William and Robert
Isaac Horng
M Vouk
Yukie Segnini
Hana Segnini
Joseph (4th grade) Huels
Katy Chappell
08/09/2022
(Tue. 4:30pm - 5:30pm)

red Dot/ Orange Dot Juniors (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Elise Caceres-Mason (2)
Mila & Liam Mason
Maria Meyer
Roger
Elena Balmes (2)
William and Robert
Katie Granack
Dean Granack
Cruz Poore
Isaac Horng
M Vouk
Joseph (4th grade) Huels
Rebecca Reynolds
Aubrey
Karen Trice
Elice Behr (2)
Jack and Cate
Rebecca Eberle (2)
Will Eberle & Liam Doyle
Lauren Connolly (2)
Liam and Parrish
08/11/2022
(Thu. 4:30pm - 5:30pm)

red Dot/ Orange Dot Juniors (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Fonda Ingram (2)
Sky and Savannah
Maria Meyer
Roger
Elena Balmes (2)
William and Robert
Isaac Horng
M Vouk
Yukie Segnini
Hana Segnini
Joseph (4th grade) Huels
Katy Chappell
08/16/2022
(Tue. 4:30pm - 5:30pm)

red Dot/ Orange Dot Juniors (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Elise Caceres-Mason (2)
Mila & Liam Mason
Maria Meyer
Roger
Elena Balmes
William and Robert
Katie Granack
Dean Granack
Cruz Poore
Isaac Horng
M Vouk
Joseph (4th grade) Huels
Rebecca Reynolds
Aubrey
Elice Behr (2)
Jack and Cate
Rebecca Eberle (2)
Will Eberle & Liam Doyle
Lauren Connolly (2)
Liam and Parrish
08/18/2022
(Thu. 4:30pm - 5:30pm)

red Dot/ Orange Dot Juniors (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Fonda Ingram (2)
Sky and Savannah
Maria Meyer
Roger
Elena Balmes (2)
William and Robert
Isaac Horng
M Vouk
Yukie Segnini
Hana Segnini
Joseph (4th grade) Huels
Katy Chappell
08/23/2022
(Tue. 4:30pm - 5:30pm)

red Dot/ Orange Dot Juniors (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Elise Caceres-Mason (2)
Mila & Liam Mason
Maria Meyer
Roger
Elena Balmes (2)
William and Robert
Katie Granack
Dean Granack
Cruz Poore
Isaac Horng
M Vouk
Joseph (4th grade) Huels
Rebecca Reynolds
Aubrey
Karen Trice
Elice Behr (2)
Jack and Cate
Rebecca Eberle (2)
Will Eberle & Liam Doyle
Lauren Connolly (2)
Liam and Parrish
08/25/2022
(Thu. 4:30pm - 5:30pm)

red Dot/ Orange Dot Juniors (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Fonda Ingram (2)
Sky and Savannah
Maria Meyer
Roger
Elena Balmes (2)
William and Robert
Isaac Horng
M Vouk
Yukie Segnini
Hana Segnini
Joseph (4th grade) Huels
Katy Chappell
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |