Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
General Membership

Winter Lap Swim Reservations

All lap swimmers are limited to (1) hour of Lap Swim per day and must reserve their lane prior to coming to the facility. If you are in the same household, please only sign up for 1 lane at a time.  Household members may share a lane and with laps at a premium, this will allow for more people to swim.  Please remember to wear your mask and practice social distancing at all times.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kristen Holcroft
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Lanes
01/15/2021 (Fri.) NLAC - Competition Pool  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tyler Kolecki
Ricci Sheridan
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Robert Sands
Tyler Kolecki
Ricci Sheridan
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Mark Penny
Alan Mahler
Drew Mahler
Steven Dang
Jeron Verrett
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Mark Penny
Drew Mahler
Alan Mahler
Kathleen Leatherdale
Jeron Verrett
01/16/2021 (Sat.) NLAC - Competition Pool  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Chad Puschel
Jann Hoeltzel
Patti Stagliano
Steve Carrington
Barry Livstone
Patricia Malone Smith
Oleksii Klymenko
Maureen O'Connor
Li Ferriolo (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Chad Puschel
Jann Hoeltzel
Patti Stagliano
Arthur Hoffman
Peter Moon
Steve Carrington
Barry Livstone
Patricia Malone Smith
Alan Mahler
Alan Mahler
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Peter Moon
Alan Mahler
Alan Mahler
Oleksii Klymenko
Vera Solodky (2)
Christopher Naimoli
Mark Penny
sean odonnell
01/17/2021 (Sun.) NLAC - Competition Pool  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Amy Fisher
J Hack
Oleksii Klymenko
Andrew Anderson
Nicole Speigel
Allison O’Donnell
Mark Penny
sean odonnell
Greg Horton
Angela Markowski
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
J Hack
Amy Fisher
Arthur Hoffman
Oleksii Klymenko
Andrew Anderson
Nicole Speigel
Allison O’Donnell
James Watts
Jeron Verrett
Angela Markowski
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Vera Solodky (2)
James Watts
Jeron Verrett
Maureen O'Connor
sean odonnell
Greg Horton
David Dillenberger
Photi Galanis
01/18/2021 (Mon.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tamara B
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
All slots filled
Tamara B
Joy Stackhouse
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
John Ix
Don Daly
Alyson Fox
Keith Bennett
Joy Stackhouse
Jeff Parker
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
John Ix
Maureen O'Connor
Christopher Naimoli
Alyson Fox
Keith Bennett
Maureen O'Connor
Bob Cannava
Cole J
ryan oshea
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Meghan Anderson
Christopher Naimoli
Donald Smolenski
eli m
Natalie Dewberry-Moore
Karen Kelly
Jeron Verrett
Bob Cannava
Cole J
ryan oshea
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Donna Davis
Donald Smolenski
eli m
Natalie Dewberry-Moore
Karen Kelly
Brendan Mchugh
Jeron Verrett
Sharon Reel
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
sean odonnell
Brendan Mchugh
Greg Horton
Christine Flanagan
Timothy Gallagher
Shawn Pendergrass (2)
Christopher Norberg
Sharon Reel
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Oleksii Klymenko
sean odonnell
David Dillenberger
Greg Horton
Timothy Gallagher
Shawn Pendergrass (2)
Steven Dang
Christopher Norberg
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Oleksii Klymenko
David Dillenberger
John McCarroll
Tara Faupel
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Anna Montaquila (2)
Mandi Puschel
Lauren Covaci
Lauren and Marcus
Bob Barnhart
John McCarroll
Phoebe didonato Payton schafer
Abhijit Mukherjee (2)
+Anirban Mukherjee
Tara Faupel
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Anna Montaquila (2)
Mandi Puschel
Lauren Covaci
Lauren and Marcus
Bob Barnhart
Patti Stagliano
Jann Hoeltzel
Phoebe didonato Payton schafer
Abhijit Mukherjee (2)
+Anirban Mukherjee
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Josh P
Jill M
Matthew Leinbach
Patti Stagliano
Jann Hoeltzel
Michael Peek
Amanda Almon (2)
Catherine Kolodzey
Michael Montgomery
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Josh P
Jill M
Matthew Leinbach
Michael Peek
Amanda Almon (2)
Catherine Kolodzey
Michael Montgomery
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Michael Krohn
Swimmy T (2)
Bob
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Michael Krohn
Swimmy T (2)
Bob
ashley Batejan
Becky Ambrose
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Jann Hoeltzel
Patti Stagliano
Betsy Mazzucco
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Jann Hoeltzel
Patti Stagliano
Peter Hourihan
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Peter Hourihan
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Hipps
Pete Esposito
Ricci Sheridan
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Hipps
Pete Esposito
Ricci Sheridan
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mark Penny
01/19/2021 (Tue.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Peter Statue
Erin Mackey
Katie Zera
John Shewell
Angela Markowski
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Erin Mackey
Katie Zera
John Shewell
Andrew Anderson
Angela Markowski
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Anderson
John Ix
Joshua Hipps
Angela Markiwski
Mark Penny
Angela Markowski
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
John Ix
Carey Cunningham
Steve Carrington
Joshua Hipps
Donald Smolenski
Maureen O'Connor
Angela Markiwski
Vera Solodky
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
Carey Cunningham
Steve Carrington
Jeff Leupold
Donald Smolenski
eli m
Michael Krohn
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Jeff Leupold
Dom Corrado
Donna Davis
eli m
Michael Krohn
Mark Mintz
sean odonnell
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Christine Flanagan
Dom Corrado
Donna Davis
Scott Rosen
Amy Gravenstine (2)
Betsy Smith
Marianna Fox
Mark Mintz
sean odonnell
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
David Dillenberger
Christine Flanagan
Scott Rosen
Laurie Hohwald
Pete Esposito
Amy Gravenstine (2)
Betsy Smith
Marianna Fox
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
David Dillenberger
Linda Garrett
Laurie Hohwald
Pete Esposito
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Janice Bittle (2)
Janice and Bill
Linda Garrett
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Janice Bittle (2)
Gail Levin
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Shane Brennan
Matthew Leinbach
Gail Levin
Michael Peek
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Shane Brennan
Matthew Leinbach
Michael Peek
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Maier
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Tyler Kolecki (2)
Andrew Maier
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Tracy Kiesel
Arthur Hoffman
Tyler Kolecki (2)
Pete Esposito
Alan Mahler
Michael Montgomery
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Tracy Kiesel
Arthur Hoffman
Alan Mahler
Michael Montgomery
01/20/2021 (Wed.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melissa Lenny
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Melissa Lenny
John Ix
Alyson Fox
Joshua Hipps
Cole J
Keith Bennett
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
John Ix
Alyson Fox
Joshua Hipps
Christopher Naimoli
Maureen O'Connor
Bob Cannava
Timothy Gallagher
Keith Bennett
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Christopher Naimoli
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Bob Cannava
Timothy Gallagher
Phoebe Didonato
eli m
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Shawn Pendergrass
James Watts
Karen Kelly
Jenna DiDonato
eli m
Sharon Reel
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Shawn Pendergrass
James Watts
Karen Kelly
Sharon Reel
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
J Hack
Linda Garrett
David Dillenberger
Steven Dang
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
J Hack
Linda Garrett
David Dillenberger
Bob Barnhart
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Bob Barnhart
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Matthew Leinbach
Michael Peek
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Matthew Leinbach
Michael Peek
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Christopher Norberg (2)
Swimmy T (2)
Bob
sean odonnell
Michael Montgomery
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Christopher Norberg (2)
Swimmy T (2)
Bob
sean odonnell
Michael Montgomery
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Mazzucco
Karen
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Mazzucco
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ricci Sheridan
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ricci Sheridan
8:30pm - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mark Penny
01/21/2021 (Thu.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Anderson
John Shewell
Erin Mackey
Katie Zera
James Watts
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Anderson
John Shewell
Erin Mackey
Katie Zera
Jeron Verrett
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jeron Verrett
John Ix
Joshua Hipps
Angela Markiwski
Mark Penny
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
John Ix
Joshua Hipps
Steve Carrington
Maureen O'Connor
Angela Markiwski
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Steve Carrington
Phoebe Tabitha
eli m
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Phoebe Tabitha
eli m
Donna Davis
sean odonnell
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Dom Corrado
John McCarroll
sean odonnell
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Dom Corrado
David Dillenberger
Laurie Hohwald
John McCarroll
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Steven Dang
David Dillenberger
Jann Hoeltzel
Robin Kashow
Laurie Hohwald
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Janice Bittle (2)
Janice and Bill
Jann Hoeltzel
Robin Kashow
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Janice Bittle (2)
Tara Faupel
Gail Levin
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Tara Faupel
Michael Peek
Gail Levin
Shane Brennan
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Michael Peek
Shane Brennan
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Donald Smolenski
Kris Zado
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Donald Smolenski
Kris Zado
Michael Montgomery
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Michael Montgomery
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Phoebe DiDonato
Andrew Maier
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Beth McAveety
Phoebe DiDonato
Andrew Maier
Tracy Kiesel
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Tracy Kiesel
Arthur Hoffman
Patti Stagliano
Beth McAveety
Drew Mahler
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Patti Stagliano
Drew Mahler
01/22/2021 (Fri.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angela Markowski
  6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Joshua Hipps
John Ix
Keith Bennett
Angela Markowski
NLAC - Competition Pool  7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Joshua Hipps
John Ix
Carey Cunningham
Bob Cannava
Christopher Naimoli
Maureen O'Connor
Keith Bennett
Patricia Malone Smith
Angela Markowski
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Carey Cunningham
Beth Sweeny
Mike Sweeny
Bob Cannava
Christopher Naimoli
Patricia Malone Smith
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
David Dillenberger
Jeron Verrett
Beth Sweeny
Mike Sweeny
Karen Kelly
sean odonnell
Sharon Reel
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
David Dillenberger
Jeron Verrett
Karen Kelly
sean odonnell
Sharon Reel
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Stephanie Dowd
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Christopher Norberg (2)
Linda Garrett
Stephanie Dowd
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Christopher Norberg
Linda Garrett
Andrew Maier
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Maier
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Michael Peek
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Michael Peek
Michael Montgomery
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Swimmy T (2)
Bob
Michael Montgomery
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Swimmy T (2)
Bob
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Betsy Mazzucco
Karen
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
anna Montaquila
Betsy Mazzucco
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ricci Sheridan
Peter Hourihan
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ricci Sheridan
Peter Hourihan
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Alan Mahler
Drew Mahler
Mark Penny
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Alan Mahler
Drew Mahler
Mark Penny
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |