Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
General Membership

September & October Lap Swim

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   NL Aquatics Center
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Lanes Available
10/24/2021 (Sun.) NLAC - Competition Pool 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
All slots filled
J Hack
Patricia Malone Smith
A Brown
Matt Zabel
John Weigle
Jeremy Minarcik
Ryan Hutsell
Jason Mitrione
Jeannette White
David Walker
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
All slots filled
J Hack
Patricia Malone Smith
A Brown
Matt Zabel
anthony cheng
John Weigle
Jeremy Minarcik
Ahmir Martin
Jeannette White
David Walker
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
All slots filled
Kate Harman
anthony cheng
Bea A
Ahmir Martin
steve alexander
Vera Solodky
Jeannette White
John Otto
Lana S
CAROL NEFF
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
anthony cheng
andreea constantinescu
Bea A
Steve Carrington
Ahmir Martin
steve alexander
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
andreea constantinescu
J Y
Steve Carrington
Ryan OShea
Elaine Weigle
Sarah Jensen
John Weigle
10/25/2021 (Mon.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Joy Stackhouse
Angela Markiwski
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Joy Stackhouse
Angela Markiwski
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Keith Bennett
Myron Lively
Madeleine Ford
Gregg Mills
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Keith Bennett
Dave Simpkins
Carey Cunningham
Meredith Lanser
Madeleine Ford
Bob Cannava
Marcin Jankowski
Gregg Mills
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Beth Sweeny
Mike Sweeny
Dave Simpkins
Carey Cunningham
Meredith Lanser
Bob Cannava
Dave Fisher
Marcin Jankowski
steve alexander
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Beth Sweeny
Mike Sweeny
Patti Stagliano
Sharon Reel
Dave Fisher
steve alexander
Sandra Ragonese
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Linda Corson
Patti Stagliano
Mandi Puschel
Sharon Reel
Michael Peacock
Dennis Lafferty
Sandra Ragonese
Gail KAWCZAK-Bhaya
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Linda Corson
Patti Stagliano
Mandi Puschel
Michael Peacock
Andrew Novalsky
Dennis Wall
Gail KAWCZAK-Bhaya
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Patti Stagliano
Andrew Novalsky
Dennis Wall
Tamar Oded
Steven Dang
Renee Cappetta
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Tamar Oded
Stephanie Tronco (2)
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jann Hoeltzel
THERESA LOVETT
Stephanie Tronco (2)
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jann Hoeltzel
THERESA LOVETT
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Jann Hoeltzel
Janice Bittle
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
gayle loring
Jann Hoeltzel
Janice Bittle
Jim O'Brien (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
gayle loring
Jim O'Brien (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
anthony cheng
Betty Biad
Jim O'Brien (2)
Elaine Weigle
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
anthony cheng
Betty Biad
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
anthony cheng
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
10/26/2021 (Tue.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Katie Zera
SJ Master (2)
Mark Valenzano
Angela Markowski
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (6)

 
All slots filled
Katharine Neuman
Katie Zera
SJ Master (2)
Mark Valenzano
Angela Markowski
NLAC - Competition Pool 6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Katharine Neuman
Madeleine Ford
Jose Mercado
Steve Carrington
Jeannette White
Kimberly Mulhearn
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Dave Simpkins
Madeleine Ford
Jennifer Hacking
Katharine Neuman
JOANNA DISTASI
Jeannette White
Kimberly Mulhearn
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Dave Simpkins
Jennifer Hacking
JOANNA DISTASI
Jeannette White
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Marianna Fox
Laura Wieland
Ellen Rosenholtz
Bonnie Fanz
Jeannette White
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Marianna Fox
Laura Wieland
Ellen Rosenholtz
Bonnie Fanz
Jeannette White
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jeannette White
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jeannette White
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Marcin Jankowski
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Marcin Jankowski
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
10/27/2021 (Wed.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angela Markowski
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Markowski
Katharine Neuman
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Katharine Neuman
Melissa Lenny
Madeleine Ford
Keith Bennett
Jose Mercado
Nina Dennin
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Melissa Lenny
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Meredith Lanser
Madeleine Ford
Keith Bennett
Bob Cannava
Nina Dennin
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Meredith Lanser
Sharon Reel
Bob Cannava
Dave Fisher
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sharon Reel
Dave Fisher
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Michael Peacock
Marcin Jankowski
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Michael Peacock
Marcin Jankowski
Renee Cappetta
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Steven Dang
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
THERESA LOVETT
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
THERESA LOVETT
Dennis Suslov
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jim O'Brien (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jim O'Brien (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Betty Biad
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Betty Biad
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jaime Andrews
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jaime Andrews
10/28/2021 (Thu.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Katie Zera
SJ Master (2)
John Ix
Angela Markiwski
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (6)

 
All slots filled
Katie Zera
Katharine Neuman
SJ Master (2)
John Ix
Angela Markiwski
NLAC - Competition Pool 6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Katharine Neuman
Kevin Furlong
Tamar Oded
Kimberly Mulhearn
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Dave Simpkins
Carey Cunningham
Jennifer Hacking
Kevin Furlong
Ellen Rosenholtz
Tamar Oded
Kimberly Mulhearn
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Dave Simpkins
Carey Cunningham
Jennifer Hacking
Ellen Rosenholtz
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Sharon Reel
Marianna Fox
JOANNA DISTASI
Bonnie Fanz
Laura Wieland
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Sharon Reel
Marianna Fox
JOANNA DISTASI
Bonnie Fanz
Laura Wieland
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Marcin Jankowski
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Marcin Jankowski
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Janice Bittle
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Janice Bittle
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
10/29/2021 (Fri.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Angela Markowski
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Markowski
Jeannette White
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Keith Bennett
Jeannette White
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Hacking
Keith Bennett
Mike Sweeny
Carey Cunningham
Dave Simpkins
Jeannette White
Beth Sweeny
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Mike Sweeny
Carey Cunningham
Dave Simpkins
Jeannette White
Beth Sweeny
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Jeannette White
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Jeannette White
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Marcin Jankowski
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Marcin Jankowski
Renee Cappetta
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
THERESA LOVETT
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
THERESA LOVETT
Tamar Oded
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Tamar Oded
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
gayle loring
Jim O'Brien (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
gayle loring
Jim O'Brien
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (6)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (6)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
10/30/2021 (Sat.) NLAC - Competition Pool 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
10/31/2021 (Sun.) NLAC - Competition Pool 1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (6)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |