Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
General Membership

January & February Lap Swim

  1. If you can not make it to your reservation, you MUST delete it from the signup. 

To delete a sign up must have a signup genius account (it is free)

  1. Each member is limited to AN HOUR of reserved swim time slots.

TWO (2) time slots PER DAY. 

If you sign up for more, those added slots will be deleted and NOT honored. 

Created by:   NL Aquatics Center
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Lanes Available
01/21/2022 (Fri.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Markowski
Ginger Ropka
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Markowski
Ginger Ropka
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
George Gravenstine
Keith Bennett
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Dave Simpkins
Keith Bennett
Steve Carrington
Brighton Gaffney
Jeannette White
James Fahy
Jose Mercado
Andrew Leinbach
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Dave Simpkins
Mike Sweeny
Dave Fisher
Beth Sweeny
Vince Finore
Steve Carrington
Jeannette White
Andrew Leinbach
Jann Hoeltzel
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Mike Sweeny
Dave Fisher
Beth Sweeny
Greg Coogan
Mandi Puschel
Vince Finore
James Fahy
Jann Hoeltzel
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Greg Coogan
Mandi Puschel
Linda Corson
Thomas Coleman
Jann Hoeltzel
Patti Stagliano
Jim Santarpio
Catherine Brandt
Vinita Khanna
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Linda Corson
Patti Stagliano
Laurie Hohwald
Jaime Andrews
Russ Pritchard
Jim Santarpio
Catherine Brandt
Lesson with Debbie
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Robin Kashow
Laurie Hohwald
Jaime Andrews
Russ Pritchard
Anthony Reyes
Aisa Reyes
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Robin Kashow
Anthony Reyes
Aisa Reyes
Rick Mason
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Betty Biad (2)
Rick Mason
Gail Kawczak-Bhaya
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Betty Biad (2)
Adam Oded
Joseph Jesiolowski
George Press
Terry Mitchell
Joanna DiStasi
Emma McCloskey
Gail Kawczak-Bhaya
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
John Otto
Joseph Donofrio
Steven Dang
Adam Oded
George Press
Terry Mitchell
Joanna DiStasi
Emma McCloskey
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Tamar Oded
Bogdan M
Mary Goble
Natalie Dewberry-Moore
Joseph Donofrio
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Tamar Oded
Mary Goble
Jamie Faith
Jeffrey Berg
Natalie Dewberry-Moore
Christopher Naimoli
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
David Restrepo
Jamie Faith
Jeffrey Berg
Bethany Mitros
Stephanie Battermann
Christopher Naimoli
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
David Restrepo
Jamie Faith
Bethany Mitros
Stephanie Battermann
Christopher Marciano
Rachel Shim
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Christopher Marciano
Rachel Shim
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Antonio D
Laura Peranteau
James Santarpio
Clint Jenkin
Michael Krohn
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Amy Fisher
Antonio D
Laura Peranteau
James Santarpio
Clint Jenkin
01/22/2022 (Sat.) NLAC - Competition Pool 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (4)

 
All slots filled
Isaac Zuares
J Hack
Amy Fisher
Michael Burke
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (4)

 
All slots filled
J Hack
Robin Kashow
Michael Burke
Angelique Okeefe
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (4)

 
All slots filled
Jann Hoeltzel
Angelique Okeefe
Alvin Lai
Jim Santarpio
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (4)

 
All slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Jann Hoeltzel
Kimberly Mulhearn
Jim Santarpio
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (4)

 
All slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Robin Kashow
Kimberly Mulhearn
William Johnson
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lanes (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bogdan M
William Johnson
01/23/2022 (Sun.) NLAC - Competition Pool 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (4)

 
All slots filled
J Hack
Jaime Andrews
Cristina Kolb
Matt D.
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
J Hack
Jaime Andrews
Cristina Kolb
Matt D.
Jim Santarpio
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Li Ferriolo (2)
J Hack
Steve Carrington
Jim Santarpio
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Christopher Norberg (2)
Steve Carrington
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Matt K
Arthur Hoffman
Christopher Norberg (2)
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lanes (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Matt K
Isaac Zuares
Bogdan M
01/24/2022 (Mon.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Markowski
Sarah M
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Markowski
Brighton Gaffney
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Chestnut
Keith Bennett
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
All slots filled
Jill Chestnut
Robin Kashow
Sarah M
Bob Cannava
Keith Bennett
Jose Mercado
Bogdan M
Jeffrey Berg
Kaitlyn Kiefer
Natalie Dewberry-Moore
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
All slots filled
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Robin Kashow
Bob Cannava
Kyle Smith
Kyle Smith
Jeffrey Berg
Natalie Dewberry-Moore
Meredith Lanser
Bob Cannava
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Jann Hoeltzel
Carey Cunningham
Meredith Lanser
Bob Cannava
Steve Carrington
Vince Finore
Deb Kassekert
lesson
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
All slots filled
Vinita Khanna
Jason Beschen
Jann Hoeltzel
Tim Fitzpatrick (2)
John McCarroll
Linda Corson
Vince Finore
Gail Kawczak-Bhaya
Deb Kassekert
lesson
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Patti Stagliano
Tamar Oded
Tim Fitzpatrick (2)
John McCarroll
Linda Corson
Gail Kawczak-Bhaya
JOANNA DISTASI
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Patti Stagliano
Adam Oded
Tamar Oded
JOANNA DISTASI
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Adam Oded
James Watts
Robin Kashow
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
James Watts
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
William Johnson
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
William Johnson
Janice Bittle
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Janice Bittle
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Betty Biad
Jamie Faith
Stephanie Battermann
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Betty Biad
Jamie Faith
Stephanie Battermann
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
01/25/2022 (Tue.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (6)

 
All slots filled
SJ Master (2)
Angela Markowski
Tamara
Michael Burke
Sarah M
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (6)

 
All slots filled
SJ Master (2)
Brighton Gaffney
Katharine Neuman
Angela Markowski
Tamara
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Katharine Neuman
Kimberly Mulhearn
Donald Tran
Jose Mercado
Sarah M
Carlin Cialino
Jeff Parker
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Mike Neuman
Kimberly Mulhearn
Donald Tran
Bogdan M
Dave Simpkins
Kevin Diep
Carlin Cialino
Deb Kassekert
lesson
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Dave Simpkins
Kevin Diep
Dave Fisher
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Marianna Fox
Catherine Brandt
Heide Fraley
Carey Cunningham
Laura Wieland
Amy Gravenstine
Dave Fisher
Bonnie Fanz
Deb Kassekert
swim group
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Marianna Fox
Catherine Brandt
Heide Fraley
Laura Wieland
Linda Corson
Amy Gravenstine
Bonnie Fanz
Deb Kassekert
swim group
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Thomas Coleman
Linda Corson
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Adam Oded
James Watts
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
James Watts
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
mary Goble
Jeffrey Berg
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
mary Goble
Jeffrey Berg
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
01/26/2022 (Wed.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Markowski
Sarah M
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lenny
David Markowski
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lenny
Keith Bennett
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Keith Bennett
Sarah M
Bogdan M
Kevin Diep
Thomas Coleman
Natalie Dewberry-Moore
Meredith Lanser
Bob Cannava
Steve Carrington
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Sharon Reel
Kevin Diep
Robin Kashow
Natalie Dewberry-Moore
Meredith Lanser
Bob Cannava
Steve Carrington
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Sharon Reel
Robin Kashow
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Michael Peacock
Jann Hoeltzel
Linda Corson
Gail Kawczak-Bhaya
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Michael Peacock
Mandi Puschel
Jann Hoeltzel
Linda Corson
Gail Kawczak-Bhaya
JOANNA DISTASI
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Patti Stagliano
James Watts
Janet Shoemaker
Vince Finore
JOANNA DISTASI
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Patti Stagliano
James Watts
John McCarroll
Janet Shoemaker
Vince Finore
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
John McCarroll
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jamie Faith
Betty Biad
Stephanie Battermann
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jamie Faith
Betty Biad
Stephanie Battermann
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jaime Andrews
Arthur Hoffman
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jaime Andrews
Arthur Hoffman
01/27/2022 (Thu.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:00am - 5:30am  

Lanes (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Angelique Okeefe
kaitlyn kiefer
5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (6)

 
All slots filled
Brighton Gaffney
SJ Master (2)
Angela Markowski
Michael Burke
Angelique Okeefe
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (6)

 
All slots filled
SJ Master (2)
Angela Markowski
Katharine Neuman
Michael Burke
Kimberly Mulhearn
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Katharine Neuman
Nina Dennin
Donald Tran
Kimberly Mulhearn
Jeff P
Tamar Oded
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Mike Neuman
Nina Dennin
Donald Tran
Carey Cunningham
Dave Simpkins
Bogdan M
Tamar Oded
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Carey Cunningham
Dave Simpkins
Dave Fisher
Jann Hoeltzel
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Marianna Fox
Amy Gravenstine
Dave Fisher
Bonnie Fanz
Jann Hoeltzel
Deb Kassekert
swim group
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Marianna Fox
Linda Corson
Amy Gravenstine
Bonnie Fanz
Deb Kassekert
swim group
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Linda Corson
Robin Kashow
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Robin Kashow
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
James Watts
Patti Stagliano
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
James Watts
Patti Stagliano
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Janice Bittle
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Janice Bittle
Mary Goble
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Mary Goble
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Tim Konowalik
Arthur Hoffman
01/28/2022 (Fri.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Markiwski
Jeff P
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Markiwski
Brighton Gaffney
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (2)

 
All slots filled
Ginger Ropka
George Gravenstine
George or Amy Gravenstine
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Ginger Ropka
Keith Bennett
Dave Simpkins
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Jann Hoeltzel
Deb Kassekert
lesson
Strve Carrington
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Keith Bennett
Dave Simpkins
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Jann Hoeltzel
Strve Carrington
Dave Fisher
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Robin Kashow
Dave Fisher
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Gail Kawczak-Bhaya
Robin Kashow
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Gail Kawczak-Bhaya
Patti Stagliano
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Patti Stagliano
Tamar Oded
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Tamar Oded
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (10)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (10)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (10)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (10)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (6)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (6)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |