Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
General Membership

April and May Lap Swim

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

If you can not make it to your reservation, you MUST delete it from the signup. 

To delete a sign up must have a signup genius account (it is free)

Each member is limited to AN HOUR of reserved swim time slots.

TWO (2) time slots PER DAY. 

If you sign up for more, those added slots will be deleted and NOT honored. 

 

**There will be no Open Swim Times Sunday, May 1, 2022 due to a Master's Swim Meet.**

 

Created by:   Kristen Holcroft
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Lanes
05/18/2022 (Wed.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (3)

 
All slots filled
David Markowski
Jeff P
Brighton Gaffney
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (3)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lenny
Ryan Diaz
Angela Markowski
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (5)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lenny
Nina Dennin
Ryan Diaz
Korie Moore
Keith Bennett
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Nina Dennin
Keith Bennett
Steve Carrington
Robin Kashow
Bob Cannava
Austin Haines
Gregg Mills
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Beth Sweeny
Steve Carrington
Robin Kashow
Bob Cannava
Mike Sweeny
Sharon Reel
Jim Santarpio
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Beth Sweeny
Jann Hoeltzel
Mike Sweeny
Sharon Reel
Emily Wisniewski
Jim Santarpio
Wei Wu
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Jann Hoeltzel
Tim Fitzpatrick
Linda Corson
Emily Wisniewski
Erik Klingner
Wei Wu
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Linda Corson
J Hack
Andrew Novalsky
Erik Klingner
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Mandi Puschel
J Hack
Andrew Novalsky
Tamar Oded
Denice Perszzelli
Janet Shoemaker
Adam Oded
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Maddie Schofield
Tamar Oded
Brenda Dantzler-Mitchell
Denice Perszzelli
Janet Shoemaker
Adam Oded
Catherine Cipolone
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Maddie Schofield
Matt Perks
Brenda Dantzler-Mitchell
Catherine Cipolone
Richard Nisa
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Matt Perks
Kevin Sonn
Richard Nisa
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
christa brody
Kevin Sonn
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Jim O'Brien (2)
christa brody
craig whitaker
Lisa Ferriolo
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Jim O'Brien (2)
craig whitaker
Amy Shapiro
Bridget Wilson
Brent Wilson
Lisa Ferriolo
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Betty Biad
Jamie Faith
Stephanie Battermann
Jill Chestnut
Steven Lipoff
Arthur Hoffman
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Betty Biad
Jamie Faith
Stephanie Battermann
Michael Peacock
Jill Chestnut
Steven Lipoff
Arthur Hoffman
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Michael Peacock
Matt Buell
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Robert Power
Matt Buell
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Robert Power
Jaime Andrews
Li Ferriolo
05/19/2022 (Thu.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Brighton Gaffney
Michael Burke
John Ix
SJ Master
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (5)

 
All slots filled
Brighton Gaffney
Katharine Neuman
Michael Burke
John Ix
Jeff P
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Katharine Neuman
Nina Dennin
Sovana Siv
Li Ferriolo
Gregg Mills
Bogdan M
Jeff P
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Nina Dennin
Michael Neuman
Sovana Siv
Li Ferriolo
Dave Simpkins
Gregg Mills
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Dave Simpkins
Dave Fisher
Christopher Naimoli
Bogdan M
Kimberly Krzaczek
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Amy Gravenstine
Dave Fisher
Laura Wieland
Bonnie Fanz
Christopher Naimoli
Marianna Fox
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Amy Gravenstine
Laura Wieland
Bonnie Fanz
Marianna Fox
Linda Corson
Heide Fraley
Emily Wisniewski
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Linda Corson
Emily Wisniewski
Renee Cappetta
Erik Klingner
Gail Kawczak-Bhaya
Stephen Kapostas
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Margot Fishman
Erik Klingner
Gail Kawczak-Bhaya
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Linda Rashti
Margot Fishman
Terry Mitchell
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Linda Rashti
Matt Perks
Terry Mitchell
Matt Zabel
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Matt Perks
Laurie Hohwald
Janice Bittle
George Press
Matt Zabel
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Laurie Hohwald
Jim O'Brien (2)
Janice Bittle
George Press
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Brenda Dantzler-Mitchell
Jim O'Brien (2)
Sophia Sinibaldi
Jason Mitrione
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Brenda Dantzler-Mitchell
Adam Oded
Sophia Sinibaldi
Carol Restrepo
Abhijit Mukherjee
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Adam Oded
Sophia Sinibaldi
Carol Restrepo
Jill Chestnut
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Jill Chestnut
Chris L
James Santarpio
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Chris L
James Santarpio
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Staffing shortage Holcroft (7)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Antonio D
Staffing shortage Holcroft (6)
05/20/2022 (Fri.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeff P
George G
Angela Markowski
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Markowski
Jose Mercado
Brighton Gaffney
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (5)

 
All slots filled
Keith Bennett
Gregg Mills
Brighton Gaffney
Ron Smith
Anne Slattery
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Keith Bennett
Dave Simpkins
Gregg Mills
Bob Cannava
Steve Carrington
Kimberly Krzaczek
Bogdan M
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Dave Fisher
Dave Simpkins
Sharon Reel
Bob Cannava
Steve Carrington
Kimberly Krzaczek
Christopher Naimoli
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Dave Fisher
Sharon Reel
Patti Stagliano
Jann Hoeltzel
Emily Wisniewski
Carey Cunningham
Christopher Naimoli
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Linda Corson
Michael Peacock
Patti Stagliano
Jann Hoeltzel
Emily Wisniewski
Carey Cunningham
Joans Lackey
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Linda Corson
Michael Peacock
craig whitaker
Janice Eileen Bittle Bittle (2)
Bill and Janice
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Stephen Kapostas
craig whitaker
Adam Oded
Janice Eileen Bittle Bittle
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Stephen Kapostas
Maddie Schofield
Betty Biad (2)
Brenda Dantzler-Mitchell
Adam Oded
Stephanie Battermann
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Maddie Schofield
Betty Biad (2)
Brenda Dantzler-Mitchell
Stephanie Battermann
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Joe Trucksess
Matthew Leinbach
Stephanie Battermann
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Jim O'Brien (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Jim O'Brien (2)
John Vanderipe
Arthur Hoffman
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Robert Power
John Vanderipe
Arthur Hoffman
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Clint Jenkin (2)
Robert Power
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Tamar Oded
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Jaime Andrews
Tamar Oded
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Jaime Andrews
Tim Konowalik
05/21/2022 (Sat.) NLAC - Competition Pool 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (4)

 
All slots filled
Stephen Kapostas
Alvin Lai
Matt Zabel
Vera Solodky
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
J Hack
Stephen Kapostas
Stephen Robert Kapostas
Renee Cappetta
Matt Zabel
Vera Solodky
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
J Hack
Tara Zane
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Brent Wilson
Tara Zane
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Mark Penny
Parisa Garrett
Robert Power
Kevin Diep
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Mark Penny
Parisa Garrett
Robert Power
Kevin Diep
05/22/2022 (Sun.) NLAC - Competition Pool 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kimberly Krzaczek
Patrricia Malone Smith
Matt Zabel
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Stephen Kapostas
Kimberly Krzaczek
Patrricia Malone Smith
Matt Zabel
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Erik Klingner
Robert Power
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Erik Klingner
Robert Power
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (5)

 
All slots filled
Li Ferriolo (2)
Arthur Hoffman
Amy Shapiro
Mark Penny
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lanes (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Li Ferriolo (2)
Mark Penny
05/23/2022 (Mon.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeff P
Angela Markowski
Brighton Gaffney
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (3)

 
All slots filled
Angela Markowski
Ryan Diaz
Stephen Kapostas
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (5)

 
All slots filled
Keith Bennett
Ryan Diaz
Korie Moore
Brighton Gaffney
Jose Mercado
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Keith Bennett
Christopher Naimoli
Dave Simpkins
Steve Carrington
Korie Moore
Bob Cannava
Austin Haines
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Christopher Naimoli
Dave Simpkins
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Carey Cunningham
Steve Carrington
Bob Cannava
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Carey Cunningham
Sharon Reel
Patti Stagliano
Jann Hoeltzel
Jonas Lackey
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Sharon Reel
Michael Peacock
Patti Stagliano
Jann Hoeltzel
Jonas Lackey
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Joe Trucksess
Mandi Puschel
Michael Peacock
Vince Finore
Michael Burke
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Vince Finore
Margot Fishman
Michael Burke
Tamar Oded
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Margot Fishman
Maddie Schofield
Tamar Oded
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Maddie Schofield
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Jim O'Brien (2)
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Jim O'Brien (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
05/24/2022 (Tue.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Angela Markowski
SJ Master (2)
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (5)

 
All slots filled
Angela Markowski
SJ Master (2)
Sovana Siv
Stephen Kapostas
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Sovana Siv
William Johnson
Katharine Neuman
Korie Moore
Brighton Gaffney
Kimberly Krzaczek
Jose Mercado
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
William Johnson
Dave Simpkins
Christopher Naimoli
Katharine Neuman
Kevin Diep
Austin Haines
Brighton Gaffney
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Dave Simpkins
Dave Fisher
Christopher Naimoli
Kevin Diep
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Smith
Dave Fisher
Marianna Fox
Bonnie Fanz
Heide Fraley
Jann Hoeltzel
Patti Stagliano
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Betsy Smith
Marianna Fox
Bonnie Fanz
Heide Fraley
Jann Hoeltzel
Patti Stagliano
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Brighton Gaffney
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Matt Perks
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Matt Perks
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
05/25/2022 (Wed.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeff P
Angela Markowski
Brighton Gaffney
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (3)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lenny
Angela Markowski
Stephen Kapostas
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (5)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lenny
Nina Dennin
Keith Bennett
Jose Mercado
Korie Moore
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
All slots filled
Steve Carrington
Nina Dennin
Keith Bennett
Bob Cannava
Korie Moore
Rich Montgomery
Kimberly Krzaczek
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Steve Carrington
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Bob Cannava
Kimberly Krzaczek
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
J Hack
Jann Hoeltzel
Patti Stagliano
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
J Hack
Jann Hoeltzel
Patti Stagliano
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Tamar Oded
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Maddie Schofield
Tamar Oded
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Maddie Schofield
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Matt Perks
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Matt Perks
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Jim O'Brien (2)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Jim O'Brien (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Li Ferriolo
05/26/2022 (Thu.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lanes (5)

 
All slots filled
Brighton Gaffney
SJ Master (2)
John Ix
Angela Markowski
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lanes (5)

 
All slots filled
Brighton Gaffney
SJ Master (2)
John Ix
Angela Markowski
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Ryan Diaz
Katharine Neuman
Korie Moore
Jose Mercado
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Christopher Naimoli
Dave Simpkins
Ryan Diaz
Katharine Neuman
Kimberly Krzaczek
Korie Moore
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Christopher Naimoli
Dave Simpkins
Kimberly Krzaczek
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Amy Gravenstine
Bonnie Fanz
Jann Hoeltzel
Patti Stagliano
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Amy Gravenstine
Bonnie Fanz
Jann Hoeltzel
Patti Stagliano
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Margot Fishman
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Margot Fishman
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lanes (7)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Matt Perks
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Matt Perks
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lanes (7)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lanes (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Li Ferriolo
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |