Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
General Membership

July & August Lap Swim Reservations

All lap swimmers are limited to (1) hour of Lap Swim per day and must reserve their lane prior to coming to the facility. If you are in the same household, please only sign up for 1 lane at a time.  Household members may share a lane and with laps at a premium, this will allow for more people to swim. Please remember to wear your mask and practice social distancing at all times.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

*ON SATURDAYS & SUNDAYS LAP SWIM WILL BE FROM 6:30AM to 11:30AM*

Created by:   Kristen Holocroft
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Lanes
07/24/2021 (Sat.) NLAC - Competition Pool 6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Mark Penny
John Ix
Chrissy Warren
Jim Santarpio
James Fahy
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
John Ix
Chrissy Warren
Jim Santarpio
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Parisa Garrett
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Beth Hill
Mark Valenzano
Parisa Garrett
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Beth Hill
Mark Valenzano
Meredith Lanser
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Meredith Lanser
Terry Mitchell
Dennis Lafferty
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
renee Cappetta
Scott Lunn
Susan Polack
Terry Mitchell
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Bea A
Yoojin (:
J Hack
Dennis Lafferty
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
SWIMMY T
Bea A
Yoojin (:
J Hack
Emma McCloskey
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
SWIMMY T
Yoojin (:
MARIA LAWLER
Donna Fiorentino
J Hack
Emma McCloskey
Alfredo Cordova
Jason Mitrione
07/25/2021 (Sun.) NLAC - Competition Pool 6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
John Ix
Chrissy Warren
Andrew Anderson
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Amy Hutchinson
John Ix
Chrissy Warren
Andrew Anderson
Jesse LaGrossa
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sharon Reel
Amber Day
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sharon Reel
Allison Cohen
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Allison Cohen
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Anthony DArmiento
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Emma McCloskey
Anthony DArmiento
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Bea A
Yoojin (:
Li Ferriolo (2)
J Hack
Christine Flanagan
Emma McCloskey
Swimmy T
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Bea A
Yoojin (:
Li Ferriolo (2)
J Hack
Swimmy T
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Yoojin (:
DONNA FIORENTINO
J Hack
MARIA LAWLER
Swimmy T
07/26/2021 (Mon.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
All slots filled
Joy Stackhouse
Jeff P
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
All slots filled
Joy Stackhouse
Beth Fuhrhop
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Beth Fuhrhop
Dave S
Glenn Sloves
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Dave S
Kimberly Krzaczek
Glenn Sloves
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kimberly Krzaczek
Timothy Gallagher
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Mandi Puschel
Linda Corson
Donna Davis
Madeleine Ford
Timothy Gallagher
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (6)

 
All slots filled
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Mandi Puschel
Linda Corson
Donna Davis
Madeleine Ford
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Maddie Schofield
renee Cappetta
Steven Dang
SJ Master
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Maddie Schofield
Betty Biad (2)
SJ Master
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Betty Biad (2)
SJ Master
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jim O'Brien (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jim O'Brien (2)
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Vandy Ou
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
K Harrison
Vandy Ou
Christine Flanagan
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
MARIA LAWLER
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (7)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
gayle loring
carey Cunningham
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
gayle loring
carey Cunningham
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (6)

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (6)

 
07/27/2021 (Tue.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Katie Zera
SJ Master (2)
John Ix
Jeff P
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Zera
SJ Master (2)
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Dave S
Kimberly Krzaczek
Keith Bennett
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dave S
Kimberly Krzaczek
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
NLAC - Competition Pool 8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Linda Corson
Donna Davis
Steve Carrington
Madeleine Ford
James Fahy
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Linda Corson
Donna Davis
Steve Carrington
Madeleine Ford
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (7)

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Swimmy T
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Swimmy T
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (7)

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Simmy T
Amber Day
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (7)

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Vandy Ou
NLAC - Competition Pool  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Vandy Ou
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
NLAC - Competition Pool 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Anderson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Anderson
NLAC - Competition Pool  7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (6)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
07/28/2021 (Wed.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Furlong
Joy Stackhouse
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Furlong
Joy Stackhouse
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Bob Cannava
Beth Fuhrhop
Beth Fuhrhop
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Bob Cannava
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Linda Corson
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Madeleine Ford
Mandi Puschel
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Linda Corson
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Madeleine Ford
Mandi Puschel
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Mike Sweeny
Maddie Schofield
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Maddie Schofield
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Swimmy T
Amber Day
Jim O'Brien (2)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Swimmy T
Jim O'Brien (2)
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Vandy Ou
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Vandy Ou
K Harrison
NLAC - Competition Pool 1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jaime Andrews
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jaime Andrews
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jesse LaGrossa
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (6)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (6)

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (6)

 
07/29/2021 (Thu.) NLAC - Competition Pool 5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Katie Zera
John Ix
SJ Master
Jeff P
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Katie Zera
John Ix
SJ Master
James Fahy
Jeff P
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Zera
Nina Dennin
Keith Bennett
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Nina Dennin
Keith Bennett
Dave S
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Dave S
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Madeleine Ford
Steve Carrington
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Maddie Schofield
Madeleine Ford
Steve Carrington
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Maddie Schofield
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Swimmy T
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Swimmy T
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Vandy Ou
Swimmy T
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Vandy Ou
Christine F
Arthur Hoffman
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
gayle loring
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
gayle loring
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |