Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
General Membership

March Lap Swim Reservations

All lap swimmers are limited to (1) hour of Lap Swim per day and must reserve their lane prior to coming to the facility. If you are in the same household, please only sign up for 1 lane at a time.  Household members may share a lane and with laps at a premium, this will allow for more people to swim.  Please remember to wear your mask and practice social distancing at all times.

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kristen Holcroft
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Lanes
03/02/2021 (Tue.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy Hutchinson
John Shewell
Rick Ropka
Katie Zera
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
All slots filled
Amy Hutchinson
John Shewell
Rick Ropka
Katie Zera
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
All slots filled
John Ix
Gregg Mills
Jeff P
Jim Santarpio
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
All slots filled
Steve Carrington
John Ix
Gregg Mills
Josh Hipps
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Steve Carrington
Karen Kelly
Melissa Ballentine
Josh Hipps
Jeff Leupold
Scott Peters
Mike Gadzinski
Dom Corrado
Jim Santarpio
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
Timmy Gallagher
Melissa Ballentine
Paul Groch
Dom Corrado
Jeff Leupold
Scott Peters
Cole Hewitt
Mike Gadzinski
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
James Santarpio
Timmy Gallagher
scott ROSEN
Amy Gravenstine (2)
Paul Groch
Bill Mann
Dom Corrado
Deb Kassekert (2)
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
James Santarpio
David Dillenberger
scott ROSEN
Amy Gravenstine (2)
Bill Mann
Deb Kassekert (2)
jeff lincoln
Andrew Harker
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
David Dillenberger
jeff lincoln
Andrew Harker
Gideon Nave (2)
Gideon Nave
Johnny Kim
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Steven Dang
Gideon Nave (2)
Gideon Nave
Derek Blakelock
Johnny Kim
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Gail Levin
Derek Blakelock
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Janice Bittle (2)
Bill and Janice
Gail Levin
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Janice Bittle (2)
Matthew Leinbach
Jim Burke
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Joseph Donofrio
Matthew Leinbach
Jim Burke
George Press
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Steven Lipoff
George Press
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
John McCarroll
Chris Read
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Tracy Kiesel
John McCarroll
Omar Elbaz
Anna Montaquila
Michael Krohn
Chris Read
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Tracy Kiesel
Omar Elbaz
Anna Montaquila
Michael Krohn
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Penny
Peter Statue
Li Ferriolo
Vera Solodky
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mark Penny
Vera Solodky
Mariana Pavas
03/03/2021 (Wed.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
All slots filled
Tamara B
Andrew Anderson
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Anderson
Tamara b
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Don Daly
Keith Bennett
John Ix
Angela Markowski
Cole J
Scott Peters
Jeff P
Natalie Dewberry-Moore
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Christopher Naimoli
Keith Bennett
Angela Markowski
Kimberly Krzaczek
Bob Cannava
Scott Peters
Jackie Guzman (2)
Phil Tran
Natalie Dewberry-Moore
Jim Santarpio
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Kimberly Krzaczek
Bob Cannava
Christopher Naimoli
Grace Radhuber
Jackie Guzman (2)
Phil Tran
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Tom LaFreda
Sharon Reel
Grace Radhuber
Nicole Speigel
RUBI ACOSTA (2)
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Tom LaFreda
James Santarpio
Sharon Reel
John McCarroll
Nicole Speigel
Vincent Warren
David Kerr
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
James Santarpio
David Dillenberger
John McCarroll
Gideon Nave (2)
Gideon Nave
Anna Montaquila
Matt B
David Kerr
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Rachel Hahn
David Dillenberger
Gideon Nave (2)
Gideon Nave
Anna Montaquila
Matt B
James Evangelisto
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
J Hack
Rachel Hahn
David Restrepo
Bob Barnhart
Patti Stagliano
Jann Hoeltzel
James Evangelisto
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
J Hack
Joseph Donofrio
David Restrepo
Bill N
Bob Barnhart
Patti Stagliano
Jann Hoeltzel
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Michael Peek
Jill Chestnut
Jill Chestnut
Bill N
George Press
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Michael Peek
Jill Chestnut
Jill Chestnut
Matthew Leinbach
Lynn Tomaro
George Press
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Ryan OShea
Rich Montgomery (2)
Michael
Matthew Leinbach
Laurie Hohwald
sean odonnell
Lynn Tomaro
Christopher Norberg
James Watts
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Ryan OShea
Rich Montgomery (2)
Michael
Arthur Hoffman
Laurie Hohwald
sean odonnell
Lynn Tomaro
Christopher Norberg
James Watts
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Betsy Mazzucco
Patti Stagliano
Jann Hoeltzel
Arthur Hoffman
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Betsy Mazzucco
Catherine Kolodzey
Bryce Holzer
Patti Stagliano
Jann Hoeltzel
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Andrews
Catherine Kolodzey
Bryce Holzer
Angela Markowski
Patti Stagliano
03/04/2021 (Thu.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Katie Zera
Amy Hutchinson
Erin Mackey
Joy Stackhouse
Steve Carrington
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Katie Zera
Amy Hutchinson
Erin Mackey
Joy Stackhouse
Steve Carrington
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
John Ix
Gregg Mills
Cole J
Alyson Fox
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
John Ix
Carey Cunningham
Gregg Mills
Paul Groch
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Carey Cunningham
Lisa Grossman
Karen Kelly
Paul Groch
sean odonnell
Cole Hewitt
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Linda Boyd
Karen Kelly
Timmy Gallagher
sean odonnell
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
James Santarpio
Timmy Gallagher
John McCarroll
Dom Corrado
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
James Santarpio
David Dillenberger
John McCarroll
Dom Corrado
Gideon Nave (2)
Gideon Nave
James Watts
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
David Dillenberger
Gideon Nave (2)
Gideon Nave
Kelly Hager
craig Whitaker
James Watts
Greg Horton
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Steven Dang
Kelly Hager
craig Whitaker
Maddie Schofield
Greg Horton
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Maddie Schofield
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Michael Peek
Janice Bittle
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Michael Peek
Rich Montgomery (2)
Michael
Janice Bittle
Matthew Leinbach
Jim Burke
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Joseph Donofrio
Andrew Harker
Rich Montgomery (2)
Michael
Matthew Leinbach
Jim Burke
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Andrew Harker
Emily Cadiente (2)
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Emily Cadiente (2)
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Tracy Kiesel
Beth McAveety
Angela Markoeski
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Tracy Kiesel
Beth McAveety
Angela Markoeski
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
All slots filled
Peter Statue
Joshua Hipps
Vera Solodky
Mark Penny
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Joshua Hipps
Vera Solodky
Mariana Pavas
03/05/2021 (Fri.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tamara B
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lenny
Tamara B
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Lenny
John Ix
Keith Bennett
Jeff P
Angela Markowski
Natalie Dewberry-Moore
Marion Roberts
Meredith Lanser
Meredith Lanser
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Christopher Naimoli
Keith Bennett
Bob Cannava
Kimberly Krzaczek
Andy Larkin
Angela Markowski
Natalie Dewberry-Moore
Marion Roberts
Meredith Lanser
Meredith Lanser
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Karen Kelly
Christopher Naimoli
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Bob Cannava
Donald Smolenski
Kimberly Krzaczek
Vera Solodky
Vincent Warren
Andy Larkin
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Karen Kelly
Linda Boyd
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Sharon Reel
Timmy Gallagher
Donald Smolenski
Thomas LaFreda
Vera Solodky
Laura Wieland
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Reel
Timmy Gallagher
Thomas LaFreda
Bill Mann
Amy Gravenstine (2)
George Gravenstine
Deb Kassekert (2)
Laura Wieland
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
David Dillenberger
Bill Mann
Amy Gravenstine (2)
Deb Kassekert (2)
Patricia Malone Smith
Gideon Nave (2)
Gideon Nave
Bonnie Fanz
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Rachel Hahn
David Dillenberger
Patricia Malone Smith
Gideon Nave (2)
Gideon Nave
Christopher Norberg (2)
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Rachel Hahn
Mandi Puschel
Steven Dang
Maddie Schofield
Christopher Norberg (2)
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Mandi Puschel
Maddie Schofield
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Joseph Donofrio
Matthew Leinbach
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Matthew Leinbach
David Restrepo
sean odonnell
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Rich Montgomery (2)
Michael
Em Wilson
David Restrepo
sean odonnell
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Rich Montgomery (2)
Michael
Em Wilson
Betty Biad
Laurie Hohwald
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Andrews
Angela Markoeski
Susan Taylor
Betty Biad
Laurie Hohwald
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Andrews
Catherine Kolodzey
Angela Markoeski
Susan Taylor
Ryan OShea
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Catherine Kolodzey
Patti Stagliano
Ryan OShea
Mariana Pavas
Jeremy Minarcik
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Patti Stagliano
Mariana Pavas
Jeremy Minarcik
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
All slots filled
Peter Statue
Mark Penny
Alan Mahler
bob rajput
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark Penny
Alan Mahler
bob rajput
Matthew Kountz
03/06/2021 (Sat.) NLAC - Competition Pool  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
All slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Joshua Hipps
J Hack
Vera Solodky
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Hipps
Arthur Hoffman
J Hack
Vera Solodky
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
All slots filled
Steve Carrington
Christopher Naimoli
Mark Penny
Susan Taylor
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Covaci
Lauren and Marcus
Steve Carrington
jeron Verrett
Christopher Naimoli
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Covaci
Lauren and Marcus
jeron Verrett
David Dillenberger
Grace Radhuber
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
All slots filled
David Dillenberger
Grace Radhuber
Domejick Ferriolo (2)
03/07/2021 (Sun.) NLAC - Competition Pool  1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Amy Fisher
Nicole Speigel
Angela Markowski
Susan Taylor
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Amy Fisher
Nicole Speigel
Angela Markowski
Susan Taylor
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Anna altomonte
Angela Markowski
Joshua Hipps
Vijaya Jarugula (2)
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
jeron Verrett
Alan Mahler
Joshua Hipps
Meredith Lanser (2)
Meredith Lanser
Mariana Pavas
sean odonnell
Bill Mann
Greg Horton
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Vera Solodky
jeron Verrett
Alan Mahler
Meredith Lanser (2)
Meredith Lanser
Andrew Anderson
Mariana Pavas
sean odonnell
Madeleine Ford
Bill Mann
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Anderson
Robert Sands
Madeleine Ford
Vera Solodky
03/08/2021 (Mon.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
All slots filled
Tamara B
Joy Stackhouse
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
All slots filled
Tamara B
Joy Stackhouse
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
John Ix
Keith Bennett
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Anna altomonte
Keith Bennett
Carey Cunningham
Christopher Naimoli
Bob Cannava
Kimberly Krzaczek
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Carey Cunningham
Christopher Naimoli
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Bob Cannava
Karen Kelly
Kimberly Krzaczek
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Mike Sweeny
Beth Sweeny
Donna Davis
Karen Kelly
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
James Watts
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
James Watts
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Maddie Schofield
David Restrepo
Mandi Puschel
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Maddie Schofield
David Restrepo
Mandi Puschel
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Angela Markowsko
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Angela Markowsko
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Lauren A Holzer
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Lauren A Holzer
Vera Solodky
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peter Statue
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (2)

 
03/09/2021 (Tue.) NLAC - Competition Pool  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Erin Mackey
John Shewell
Katie Zera
Andrew Anderson
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Erin Mackey
John Shewell
Katie Zera
Andrew Anderson
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
John Ix
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
John Ix
Steve Carrington
Dom Corrado
Kimberly Krzaczek
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jeff Leupold
Steve Carrington
Karen Kelly
Dom Corrado
Kimberly Krzaczek
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jeff Leupold
Karen Kelly
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Bill Mann
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
James Watts
Bill Mann
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
James Watts
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Janice Bittle
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Janice Bittle
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Tracy Kiesel
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Tracy Kiesel
9:00pm - 9:30pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Peter Statue
9:30pm - 10:00pm  

Lap Swim Reservation (4)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |