Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
General Membership

Fall Open Swim Lane Reservation

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Kristen Holcroft
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/29/2020 (Tue.) NL Aquatic Center  7:00am - 7:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
John Ix
Angela Markowski
Carey Cunningham
Don Daly
Kevin Walker
Christopher Norberg
Thomas Coleman
Edgar Herdandez
Lisa Ferriolo
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Carey Cunningham
Sandra Ragonese
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Donna Davis
Jeron Verrett
Sandra Ragonese
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Donna Davis
Jeron Verrett
Betsy Smith (2)
Gregory Phelps (3)
Anna Phelps, Hudson Phelps
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
Janice Bittle
Betsy Smith (2)
Gregory Phelps (3)
Anna Phelps, Hudson Phelps
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
Janice Bittle
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Parisa Garrett
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Paul Sanchez
Parisa Garrett
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
KACEY BARNES
Paul Sanchez
Gail Levin
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Yuriy Shevchenko
Gail Levin
Karen Taylor
Bob Barnhart
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Yuriy Shevchenko
Karen Taylor
Bob Barnhart
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
SEAN ODONNELL
Arthur Hoffman
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
SEAN ODONNELL
Arthur Hoffman
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Ian Jacobs
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Ian Jacobs
OMAR ELBAZ (3)
Don Daly
SEAN ODONNELL
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Jeannie Garmon
+Cameron Madriz
Elia Mosko (2)
OMAR ELBAZ (3)
Don Daly
SEAN ODONNELL
09/30/2020 (Wed.) NL Aquatic Center  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
amy fisher
Andrew Anderson
Jeff Parker
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
amy fisher
Andrew Anderson
Melissa Lenny
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
John Ix
Melissa Lenny
John Shewell
Amy Hutchinson
Joy Stackhouse
Don Daly
Michael Stephen
Thomas Coleman
Keith Bennett
Joshua Hipps
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
John Ix
Joy Stackhouse
Don Daly
Michael Stephen
Keith Bennett
Joshua Hipps
Amanda Martin
Bob Cannava
Don Daly
Vera Solodky
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Beth Sweeny
Mike Sweeny
Maddie Schofield
Nick Liermann
Amanda Martin
Bob Cannava
Don Daly
Lusa Ferriolo
Domenick Corrado
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Beth Sweeny
Mike Sweeny
Maddie Schofield
Gail Kawczak-Bhaya (2)
+ M Bhaya
Nick Liermann
Jeron Verrett
Domenick Corrado
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Dennis Wall
Jeron Verrett
Artur Barkan
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
Dennis Wall
Artur Barkan
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
Jennie Hack
Steven Dang
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Jennie Hack
David Dillenberger
Gidi Nave (2)
Derek Blakelock
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
David Dillenberger
Gidi Nave (2)
Derek Blakelock
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Lynn Tomaro
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
KACEY BARNES
Jeannie Garmon
+Cameron Madriz
Lynn Tomaro
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
KACEY BARNES
Karen Taylor
Dennis Wall
Laurie Hohwald
Carl Boudakian
Don Smolenski
Lynn Tomaro
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Karen Taylor
Dennis Wall
SEAN ODONNELL
Laurie Hohwald
Don Smolenski
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Ian Jacobs
Christopher Norberg
SEAN ODONNELL
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ian Jacobs
John Otto
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Ian Jacobs
Michael Krohn
I can cancel the 3PM time
Jay Kagan
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Michael Krohn
Jay Kagan
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Matthew Leinbach
Michael Krohn
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

Lane Reservation (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Imani Purnell
10/01/2020 (Thu.) NL Aquatic Center  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Peter Statue
Wanda Steininger
John Shewell
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Parker
John Shewell
Joshua Hipps
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Joshua Hipps
Angela Markowski
John Ix
Mark Penny
Kevin Walker
Don Daly
Timothy Gallagher
Adam Reese
janice bayne
lesson pool
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Angela Markowski
John Ix
Kevin Walker
Don Daly
Timothy Gallagher
Jeff Leupold
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jeff Leupold
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Donna Davis
Jeron Verrett
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Donna Davis
Jeron Verrett
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
Janice Bittle
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Dennis Wall
Karen Kelly
Janice Bittle
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Dennis Wall
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Donna Davis
Blake Rulison
Lap Swim
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Blake Rulison
Lap Swim
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Karen Taylor
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Karen Taylor
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Matthew Leinbach
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Matthew Leinbach
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
10/02/2020 (Fri.) NL Aquatic Center  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lane Reservation (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Angela Markowski
Andrew Anderson
Wanda Steininger
Katie Zera
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Angela Markowski
Andrew Anderson
Joshua Hipps
Jeron Verrett
Katie Zera
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
John Shewell
John Ix
Joshua Hipps
Amy Hutchinson
Joy Stackhouse
Michael Stephen
Don Daly
Keith Bennett
Jeff Parker
Jeron Verrett
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
John Ix
Joy Stackhouse
Michael Stephen
Don Daly
Keith Bennett
Carey Cunningham
Bob Cannava
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Beth Sweeny
Mike Sweeny
Maddie Schofield
Carey Cunningham
Bob Cannava
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Beth Sweeny
Mike Sweeny
Maddie Schofield
Matthew Leinbach
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Gail Kawczak-Bhaya
Nick Liermann
Betsy Smith (3)
Matthew Leinbach
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
Nick Liermann
Betsy Smith (3)
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
KACEY BARNES
Karen Taylor
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
KACEY BARNES
Karen Taylor
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Elia Mosko (2)
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Lane Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Domenick Ferriolo (2)
Cynthia Edmondson
Melissa Ballentine (2)
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Mark Penny
Cynthia Edmondson
Melissa Ballentine (2)
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
10/03/2020 (Sat.) NL Aquatic Center  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
Yuriy Shevchenko
Don Daly
John Ix
Jennie Hack
KACEY BARNES
Jeron Verrett
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
All slots filled
Karen Kelly
Amber Day
Don Daly
John Ix
Yuriy Shevchenko
Jennie Hack
Arthur Hoffman
KACEY BARNES
Cynthia Edmondson
Nikhil Raman
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Hoffman
Cynthia Edmondson
Nikhil Raman
Timothy Gallagher
10/04/2020 (Sun.) NL Aquatic Center  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Karen Kelly
Shannon Tomasso (2)
Karen Taylor
Jennie Hack
Jeron Verrett
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
All slots filled
Karen Kelly
James Watts
Arthur Hoffman
Domenick Ferriolo (2)
Shannon Tomasso (2)
Karen Taylor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Lane Reservation (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
James Watts
Arthur Hoffman
Domenick Ferriolo (2)
10/05/2020 (Mon.) NL Aquatic Center  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lane Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Hipps
Angels Markowski
Amy Fisher
James Watts
Domenick Corrado
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Hipps
Angels Markowski
Amy Fisher
James Watts
Domenick Corrado
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Joshua Hipps
Angels Markowski
john shewell
Timothy Gallagher
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Timothy Gallagher
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Beth Sweeny
Mike Sweeny
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Beth Sweeny
Mike Sweeny
Jeron Verrett
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jeron Verrett
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Karen Taylor
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Karen Taylor
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (3)

 
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

Lane Reservation (4)

 
10/06/2020 (Tue.) NL Aquatic Center  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lane Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Peter Statue
Katie Zera
Angela Markowski
John Shewell
James Watts
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation (5)

 
All slots filled
Katie Zera
Angela Markowski
John Shewell
James Watts
Josh Hipps
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Angela Markowski
Josh Hipps
Andrew Anderson
7:00am - 7:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Andrew Anderson
7:30am - 8:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
8:00am - 8:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jeron Verrett
8:30am - 9:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jeron Verrett
9:00am - 9:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
9:30am - 10:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Karen Kelly
10:00am - 10:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
10/07/2020 (Wed.) NL Aquatic Center  5:30am - 6:00am  

Lane Reservation (5)

 
6:00am - 6:30am  

Lane Reservation (5)

 
6:30am - 7:00am  

Lane Reservation (10)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service |  Do not sell my info