Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Library Volunteers

St. Jacobi Library Volunteers 2019-2020

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Sandra Johnson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
09/03/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Andrea Casarez
Amy Reichert
Amanda Suchy
09/05/2019
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Suchy
09/09/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Katrina Fredrich
Abigail Peterson
Amanda Suchy
09/10/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Annie Nommensen
Amanda Suchy
Nissa Guenther
09/12/2019
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Suchy
09/16/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Katrina Fredrich
Amanda Suchy
Melissa Pierce
09/17/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Suchy
Andrea Casarez
09/19/2019
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Suchy
Amy Reichert
09/23/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Katrina Fredrich
Amanda Suchy
Kennedi Miller
09/24/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Suchy
Andrea Casarez
09/26/2019
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Suchy
09/30/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Katrina Fredrich
Amanda Suchy
Kennedi Miller
10/01/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Suchy
Andrea Casarez
Amy Reichert
10/03/2019
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Suchy
10/07/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Katrina Fredrich
Amanda Suchy
Melissa Pierce
10/08/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Suchy
Andrea Casarez
10/10/2019
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Suchy
Amy Reichert
10/14/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Katrina Fredrich
Amanda Suchy
Kennedi Miller
10/15/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Suchy
Amy Reichert
10/17/2019
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Suchy
Nissa Guenther
10/21/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Katrina Fredrich
Amanda Suchy
Kennedi Miller
10/22/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Suchy
Nissa Guenther
10/28/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Katrina Fredrich
Amanda Suchy
Kennedi Miller
10/29/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Suchy
Amy Reichert
10/31/2019
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Suchy
Lara Kehoe
Amy Reichert
11/04/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
11/05/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nissa Guenther
11/11/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
Melissa Pierce Pierce
11/12/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
11/14/2019
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Annie Nommensen
Nissa Guenther
11/18/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
Abbey Peterson
11/19/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
11/21/2019
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Nissa Guenther
11/25/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
All slots filled
Kennedi Miller
Abbey Peterson
Amy Reichert
11/26/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
12/02/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
12/03/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Annie Nommensen
Nissa Guenther
12/05/2019
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
12/09/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
12/10/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
12/12/2019
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Annie Nommensen
Nissa Guenther
12/16/2019
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
Abbey Peterson
12/17/2019
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Amy Reichert
12/19/2019
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
01/06/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
01/07/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
01/09/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
01/13/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
01/14/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
01/16/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
01/20/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
01/21/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
01/23/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
01/27/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
01/28/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
01/30/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
02/03/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
02/04/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
02/06/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
02/10/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
Abbey Peterson
02/11/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
02/13/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
02/17/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
02/18/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
02/20/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
02/24/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
02/25/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
02/27/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
03/02/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
Abigail Peterson
03/03/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
03/05/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
03/09/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
03/10/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
03/12/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
03/16/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
03/17/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
03/19/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
03/23/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
03/24/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
03/26/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
03/30/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
03/31/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
04/02/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
04/06/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
04/07/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
04/09/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
04/13/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
04/14/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
04/16/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
04/20/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
04/21/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
04/23/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
04/27/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
04/28/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
04/30/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
05/04/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
05/05/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
05/07/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
05/11/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
05/12/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
05/14/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
05/18/2020
(Mon. 8:15am - 9:15am)
1st & 2nd Grade 

Volunteer (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kennedi Miller
Abigail Peterson
05/19/2020
(Tue. 1:45pm - 3:10pm)
Grades 4, 6, 3 

Volunteer (3)

 
05/21/2020
(Thu. 1:45pm - 3:00pm)
Grades 7+8, 5 

Volunteer (3)

 
10/05/2020
(Mon. 1:30am - 2:00am)
disregard 

Volunteer

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service