MARDI GRAS SOUTHEAST TEXAS 2019

KREWE OF SERVICE 2019

Sign ups are closed to volunteer. Please contact Lisa New: phone # 409-474-0091

Created by:   LISA NEW
 

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended and the sign up creator has locked all sign up slots from being modified. Contact the creator for more details.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
02/28/2019 (Thu.) Beaumont Ave Gate  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
BARBARA ANGLIN
AMERICAN ITALIAN CLUB
TRISHA DALANEY
AMERICAN ITALIAN
Beverage 504 Cashier  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Amy Wendling
3x
Lillie Jones
Sacred Heart 2xl
Delores Yeggins
Sacred Heart 3xl
Geraldine Viltz
Sacred Heart
Beverage 504 Server  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Allison Teller
Allison Teller- CHRISTUS Large
Sheresse Conner
2XL Sacred Heart
JENNIFER MARION
RMA
Loi Pham
Adult Large
SHERIEDA FONTENOT
LARGE
CHERYL FREEMAN
ST JAMES
Brenda McCall
L Sacred Heart
MACKENZIE KW
RMA
Robert Jackson
3X
Maria Gunter
medium
Beverage 740 Cashier  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jennifer Nguyen
Christus Health Small
Mai Truong
CHRISTUS (L)
TAKEN NO SIGN UP
TAKEN NO SIGNUP
Beverage 740 Server  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Mullen
Christus xl
Tracy Soileau
Christus xl
Jerry Thibodaux
Christus 2x
Jeff Soileau
Christus 2x
Katherine Coleman
L Sacred Heart
THOMAS GUILLORY
KPC 18
Carnival Gate  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
JOHN CHIRAFIS
XXL NOON SERTOMA
DARRELL SURGI
XXL NOON SERTOMA
TAYLOR BERG
L NOON SERTOMA
JIM SILVERNAIL
XXL NOON SERTOMA
JOEY VILLEMEZ
PA NOON SERTOMA XXL
Carnival Gate Cashier  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
SUSIE CHIRAFIS
XL NOON SERTOMA
BECKY UNDERHILL
XL NOON SERTOMA
North Waco Gate  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
RAY PARK
XL NOON SERTOMA
GORDON GEORGE
L NOON SERTOMA
CHARLIE LOWERSE
XXXL NOON SERTOMA
North Waco Gate Cashier  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
SUE LOWERSE
L NOON SERTOMA
LINDA PARK
L NOON SERTOMA
Souvenir 1  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
April Hinola
CHRISTUS
Crescencia Zumel
Christus medium
Nancy Cardenas
Christus Medium
Carolyn Tullis
christus souviner boot
Waco South Gate (volunteer gate)  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
ELIZABETH FERGUSON
LARGE
ADRIENE RELIFORD
VINCE DAVIS
Waco South Gate Cashier  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
KATIE PERKINS
Deborah Fontnette
Large Sacred Heart
West Gate  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
TAMMY WELCH
RMA XL
TEMA LEWIS
KPC182 3X
SHIRLEY KELLY
KPC 182 XL
KIP LEVINE
KPC 182 XL
LEON THOMAS
KPC182 XL
West Gate Cashier  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
MARY FONTENOT
KPC L
VIOLA VALSIN
KPC 18 XL
Zydeco Beverage Cashier  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (3)

 
All slots filled
MELISSA TEMPLE
CHRISTUS LARGE
NGA PHAM
CHRISTUS MEDIUM
VICKY LYTLE
RMA
Zydeco Stage Beverage  5:00pm - 10:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
All slots filled
TIM ROMERO
NOON SERTOMA XL
CHARLES MINARD
JOE MINARD
KPC 18
JAMES REAEDER
KPC 18
Doris Decuire
L Sacred Heart
Sue James
XL Sacred Heart
03/01/2019 (Fri.) Beaumont Ave Gate  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
CHARLES ANSELMO
AMERICAN ITALIAN
LOUIS ANSELMO
AMERICAN ITALIAN
Beverage 504 Cashier  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (9)

 
All slots filled
Amy Wendling
3x
Yolanda Melancon
Sacred Heart L
Lillie Jones
Sacred Heart 2xl
Delores Yeggins
Sacred Heart 3xl
Geraldine Viltz
Sacred Heart
Nataujia DeJohn
Sacred Heart 2xl
ERICA GARZA
RMA X
Donna Anderson
Sacred Heart
Eleanor Johnson
Sacred Heart 2XL
Beverage 504 Server  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Jeffrey Dickey
XXL CHRISTUS
Nautashia Polidore
Roseanna Lawler
XL
Troy Melancon
Sacred Heart XL
Albert Lee
Sacred Heart L
Sidney Lavine
Sacred Heart 2XL
Mark DeJohn
Sacred Heart XL
Sheresse Conner
2XL Sacred Heart
SUE JAMES
2XL Sacred Heart
Ella Conner
XL Sacred Heart
Johnita Conner
2XL Sacred Heart
Herbert James
XL Sacred Heart
JAN WALKER
RMA
SAGE RICHARDSON
RMA
TARA CHRONE
RMA
RAEGAN CHRONE
RMA
JENNIFER MARION
RMA
Loi Pham
Adult Large
Beverage 740 Cashier  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
Melissa Temple
Large
TAKEN NO SIGNUP NEW
TAKEN NO SIGNUP NEW
Sherold Alpough
2XL Sacred Heart
Brenda Mccall
Beverages Cashier 740
Beverage 740 Server  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Tracy Mullens
Christus xl
Tracy Soileau
Christus Xl
Jerry Thibodeaux
Christus 2x
Jeff Soileau
Christus 2x
Jennifer Trotter
Carnival Gate  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
DARRELL SURGI
NOON SERTOMA
JIM SILVERNAIL
NOON SERTOMA
JOEY VILLEMEZ
PA NOON SERTOMA XXL
TERRY MEULEMANS
RMA L
RONALD FONETTE
KPC 18
Carnival Gate Cashier  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
Taylor BERG
NOON SERTOMA
LORELEI MIRANDA
CHRISTUS LARGE
North Waco Gate  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
RAY PARK
NOON SERTOMA
GORDON GEORGE
NOON SERTOMA
JAN LAURENTS
M NOON SERTOMA
TERRY MEULEMANS
RMA L
North Waco Gate Cashier  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
LINDA PARK
NOON SERTOMA
BRENDA TENTRUP
L NOON SERTOMA
Souvenir 1  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Harold Joseph
Sacred Heart
Mary Joseph
Sacred Heart
Claresse Little
Waco South (volunteer entrance)  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Sinegal
Sacred Heart XL
CHARLES GREEN
KPC 18

Volunteers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Renee Tolin

Thursday - 5:00 p.m. - 10:00 p.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
JOLAYNE SMITH
CHRISTUS
Waco South Gate Cashier   6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
KATIE PERKINS
JOLAYNE SMITH
West Gate  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
All slots filled
TAMMY WELCH
RMA
PAT VALSIN
KPC 182 2X
TEMA LEWIS
KPC 182
ELOIS SHANKLE
KPC 182 XL
JACOBY DAVIS
KPC 182 3X
LEON THOMAS
KPC 182
West Gate Cashier  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
McClelland Kelly
HELEN PILETTE
KPC 182 3X
Zydeco Beverage Cashier  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (3)

 
All slots filled
VICKY LYTLE
RMA XL
AMANDA HUNTER
EVELINE HOGAN
Zydeco Stage Beverage  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
All slots filled
TIM ROMER
NOON SERTOMA XL
JAMES REAEDER
LARRY GREEN
KPC 18
Doris Decuire
L Sacred Heart
Thomas Guillory
XL Sacred Heart
Katherine Coleman
L Sacred Heart
Beaumont Ave Gate  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (2)

 
Beverage 504 Cashier  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
ERICA GARZA
RMA S
PAUL LANDRY
KPC 18 2X
Patricia Chavis
2 XL Sacred Heart
Judy LeBlanc
XL Sacred Heart
Donna Anderson
XL Sacred Heart
Beverage 504 Server  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Jeffrey Dickey
XXL CHRISTUS
Cathy Foreman (2)
TARA CHRONE
RMA
RAEGAN CHRONE
RMA
JENNIFER MARION
RMA
BROOK FONTENOT
RMA
HANK FONTENOT
RMA
CHELSEA ROY
RMA
TIFFANY SMITH
RMA
MISTY SMITH
RMA
Beverage 740 Cashier  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
TAKEN NO SIGNUP NEW
TAKEN NO SIGNUPS NEW
Christal Channell
2XL Sacred Heart
Tia Peron
Sacred Heart
Beverage 740 Server  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Alex Carrier
XL Sacred Heart
Jean Babineaux-Bergeron
XL Sacred Heart
Donald Bergeron
2XL Sacred Heart
Carnival Gate  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
TERRY MUELEMANS
RMA L
JOHN CHIRFAS
PA SERTOMA
CAITLIN ROBINSON
PA NOON SERTOMA
SAMANTHA FREDERICK
PA NOON SERTOMA
SHELBY WILSON
PA NOON SERTOMA
Carnival Gate Cashier  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
Ciera Henry
Large
SUSIE CHIRFAS
PA SERTOMA
North Waco Gate  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
RAY PARK
NOON SERTOMA
MICKY HINDS
PA SERTOMA XL
MARIFER MUNOZ
PA NOON SERTOMA
CHYNNA KRUSTCHINSKY
PA NOON SERTOMA
North Waco Gate Cashier  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
LINDA PARK
NOON SERTOMA
HOLLY HINDS
PA NOON SERTOMA L
Souvenir 1  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (4)

 
Waco South (volunteer entrance)  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (2)

 
Waco South Gate Cashier  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deborah Fontnette
Large Sacred Heart
West Gate  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
BERTHA GARZA
RMA
KEVIN MARTIN
KPC 182 XL
THOMAS MARKS
KPC 182 L
THOMAS MAYON
KPC 182 XL
KIP LEVINE
KPC 182
West Gate Cashier  9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
CONNIE ROY
KPC 182
KATHRINA MARTIN
KPC 182
Zydeco Beverage Cashier   9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (3)

 
All slots filled
VICKY LYTLE
RMA
BRITTANY GUAJARDO
PA NOON SERTOMA
MARCELLA MICHAELS
PA NOON SERTOMA
Zydeco Stage Beverage   9:00pm - 12:00am  

Volunteers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
TIM ROMERO
NOON SERTOMA XL
JAMES REEDER
KPC 18
Charlotte LeJune
NATHAN GRIFFIN
PA NOON SERTOMA
03/02/2019 (Sat.) Beaumont Ave Gate  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
JOSEPH ARISCO
AMERICAN ITALIAN
CATHY ARISCO
AMERICA ITALIAN
Beverage 504 Cashier  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (9)

 
All slots filled
elvira ares
Yolanda Melancon
Sacred Heart L
Lillie Jones
Sacred Heart 2XL
Geraldine Viltz
Sacred Heart
Jamie Bowden
M Sacred Heart
Rhonda Bell
XL Sacred Heart
Lorelei miranda
LARGE
RUTH MEDINA
large
Ruby Alexander
Sacred Heart
Beverage 504 Server  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (12)

 
All slots filled
Jeffrey Dickey
XXL CHRISTUS
Cathy Foreman (2)
Troy Melancon
Sacred Heart XL
Albert Lee
Sacred Heart L
Sidney Lavine
Sacred Heart 2XL
JAMES FRISBY
CAMO XL
MARK BROWN
CAMO
JERRI MCCOWN
CAMO
Melvin Benson
XL Sacred Heart
GLORIA KLINE
CAMO
JENNIFER MARION
RMA
Beverage 740 Cashier  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
hari krishna pandi
medium
TAKEN NO SIGNUP NEW
TAKEN NO SIGN UP NEW
Deborah Welch
XL Sacred Heart
Sheryl Wilson
Sacred Heart XL
Beverage 740 Server  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
All slots filled
Katherine Coleman
L Sacred Heart
Thomas Guillory
XL KPC 4th Degree
Ella Conner
XL Sacred Heart
Johnita Conner
2XL Sacred Heart
Jasline Sebile
XL Sacred Heart
Ruben Infante
XL Sacred Heart
Carnival Gate  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
JOHN CHIRAFIS
NOON SERTOMA
CAL JONES
XL NOON SERTOMA
JOEY VILLEMEZ
PA NOON SERTOMA
TERRY MEULEMANS
RMA L
Carnival Gate Cashier  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
SUSIE CHIRAFIS
NOON SERTOMA
CHARLES GREEN
KPC 18
North Waco Cashier  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
JAN LAURENTS
NOON SERTOMA
RAE GUERRERO
S NOON SERTOMA
North Waco Gate  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
GORDON GEORGE
NOON SERTOMA
BRENDA TENTRUP
NOON SERTOMA
ROBERT SHANNON
PA NOON SERTOMA
melissa tanton
Souvenir 1  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
patricia pagote
cecilia lu
Crescencia Zumel
medium
Zenaida Laserna
medium
Waco South Gate (volunteer gate)  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
LAURA HUNT
Ciera Henry

Volunteers (10)

 
All slots filled
NO SIGNUPS NEW
NO SIGNUPS
NO SIGNUPS NEW
NO SIGNUPS NEW
NO SIGNUPS NEW
NO SIGNUPS NEW
NO SIGNUPS NEW
NO SIGNUPS NEW
NO SIGNUPS NEW
NO SIGNUPS NEW
NO SIGNUPS NEW
Waco South Gate Cashier  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
West Gate  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
BERTHA GARZA
RMA
ELOIS SHANKLE
KPC182 XL
SHIRLEY KELLY
KPC 182 XL
JACOBY DAVIS
KPC 182 3X
TEMA LEWI
KPC 182 3X
West Gate Cashier  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
HELEN PILETTE
KPC 182
BARBARA SHELVIN
KPC 182
Zydeco Beverage Cashier   12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (3)

 
All slots filled
VICKY LYTLE
RMA
Lander DeSouza
EMILY CABALAGNAN
christus xl
Zydeco Stage Beverage  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
All slots filled
TIM ROMERO
NOON SERTOMA
JAMES REEDER
RONAL FONETTE
KPC 18
MARI FOSHEE
CHRISTUS L
DINAH YU TIAMCO
CHRISTUS
MICHAEL YU TIAMCO
CHRISTUS
Kidzone  12:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteers (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Bilda Montoya
Cynthia Sinegal
Sacred Heart. XL
Carolyn Cox
Sacred Heart XL
JANIE GONZALES
RMA
SOPHIE RIGGS
RMA
DIANE BROWN
ST JAMES 2C
TYESHIA WILLIAMS
Linda Batiste
st james xl
ROSALIE JOHNSON
RMA XL
GAY THUL
RMA
ROBERTA TRAHAN
RMA
CECILIA LU
CHRISTUS
Beaumont Ave Gate  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
Cecilia Teodosio
corazon gemarino
Beverage 504 Cashier  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
FALLON RODENBERG
PAUL LANDRY
KPC 18
Sherold Alpough
2XL Sacred Heart
Rhonda Bell
XL Sacred Heart
Judy LeBlanc
XL Sacred Heart
Delores Chavis
XL Sacred Heart
Patricia Chavis
2XL Sacred Heart
Donna Anderson
Sacred Heart
Beverage 504 Server  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (18)

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Serena Girolamo
CHRISTUS
MARIA EMMERY DENNIS
LESLIE DISHON
WENDI STANLEY
ROSEMARY IYERE
Christus
Jennifer Vandehoef
JAMES FRISBY
CAMO XL
Jean Babineaux-Bergeron
XL Sacred Heart
Sheresse Conner
2XL Sacred Heart
Donald Bergeron
2XL Sacred Heart
Krystal Smith (2)
CHRISTUS (Medium & Large)
JENNIFER MARION
RMA
michael Bowser
st Catherine
juanita Hockett
st catherine
john Vega
christina Green
Beverage 740 Cashier  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
TAKEN NO SIGN UP NEW
TAKEN NO SIGNUPS NEW
Nataujia DeJohn
Sacred Heart 2xl
Eleanor Johnson
Sacred Heart 2xl
Beverage 740 Server  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Mark DeJohn
Sacred Heart XL
Alex Carrier
XL Sacred Heart
Herbert James
XL Sacred Heart
Sue James
XL Sacred Heart
Carnival Gate  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
JOHN CHIRAFIS
NOON SERTOMA
JOEY VILLEMEZ
PA NOON SERTOMA
TERRY MUELEMANS
RMA L
Rodney Broussard
L Sacred Heart
Leroy Leopold
XL Sacred Heart
Carnival Gate Cashier  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
SUSIE CHIRAFIS
NOON SERTOMA
DEBRA GREEM
kpc 18
Souvenir 1  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
Albert Hinola
CHRISTUS
Joseph Iyere
TIMOTHY IYERE
BUSARI IYERE
Waco North Cashier  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
SAMANTHA FREDRICK
L NOON SERTOMA
ROCIO CAVAZOS
L NOON SERTOMA
Waco North Gate  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
CAITLIN ROBBINSON
L NOON SERTOMA
JIM SILVERNAIL
NOON SERTOMA XL
ITZEL MERCADO
PA NOON SERTOMA
GRECIA GARCIA
PA NOON SERTOMA
Waco South Gate (volunteer gate)  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
ERICA GARZA
RMA S
Brenda Broussard
L Sacred Heart
Waco South Gate Cashier   4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
Olivia Simmons
2XL CHRISTUS
hari krishna pandi
medium
West Gate  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
BERTHA GARZA
RMA
THOMAS MARKS
KPC 182
KIP LEVINE
KPC 182 XL
THOMAS MAYON
KPC 182
CANDLE VALSIN
KPC 182
West Gate Cashier  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
DARLENE DIXON
KPC 182
KATHRINA MARTIN
KPC 182
Zydeco Beverage Cashier  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (3)

 
All slots filled
VICKY LYTLE
RMA
Midge Julun-Jacobs
XL Sacred Heart
Christina Wasson
L Sacred Heart
Zydeco Stage Beverage  4:00pm - 9:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
TIM ROMERO
NOON SERTOMA XL
LARRY GREEN
KPC 18
Doris Decuire
L Sacred Heart
CLARESSE LITTLE
CHRISTUS
Beaumont Ave Gate  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (2)

 
Beverage 504 Cashier  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Judy LeBlanc
XL Sacred Heart
Delores Chavis
XL Sacred Heart
Patricia Chavis
2XL Sacred Heart
James Griffin
XL Sacred Heart
Beverage 504 Server  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Krystal Smith (2)
CHRISTUS/ Med & Large
TARA CHRONE
RMA
RAEGAN CHRONE
RMA
JENNIFER MARION
RMA
Beverage 740 Cashier  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
TAKEN NO SIGNUPS NEW
TAKEN NO SIGN UPS NEW
Christal Channell
2XL Sacred Heart
Sandra Fontenot
Sacred Heart 2XL
Beverage 740 Server  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (6)

 
Carnival Gate  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
TERRY MEULEMANS
RMA L
Carnival Gate Cashier  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (2)

 
North Waco Cashier  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (2)

 
North Waco Gate  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (4)

 
Souvenir 1  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Vivian Sneed
Sacred Heart
Waco South Cashier  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (2)

 
Waco South Gate (volunteer gate)  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (2)

 
West Gate  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (6)

 
All slots filled
BERTHA GARZA
RMA
PAT VALSIN
KPC 182
CONNIE ROY
KPC 182
JAMES CARTER
KPC 182
TRACY MARTIN
KPC 182
TOMMY MARTIN
KPC 182
Zydeco Beverage Cashier  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
VICKY LYTLE
RMA
Zydeco Stage Beverage  9:00pm - 1:00am  

Volunteers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
TIM ROMERO
NOON SERTOMA
03/03/2019 (Sun.) Beaumont Ave Gate  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
JOSEPH ARISCO
AMERICAN ITALIAN
CATHY ARISCO
AMERICAN ITALIAN
Beverage 504 Cashier  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Lillie Jones
Sacred Heart 2xl
Geraldine Viltz
Sacred Heart
Jamie Bowden
M Sacred Heart
ELVIRA ARES
CHRISTUS
RUTH MEDINA
CHRISTU
Midge Julun-Jacobs
XL Sacred Heart
Christina Wasson
L Sacred Heart
Jennifer Kraemer
x large
Beverage 504 Server  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Melvin Benson
XL Sacred Heart
JENNIFER MARION
RMA
VINCE DAVIS
ST JAMES XL
Beverage 740 Cashier  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
TAKEN NO SIGN UPS NEW
TAKEN NO SIGNUP NEW
Christal Channell
2XL Sacred Heart
Deborah Welch
XL Sacred Heart
Sheryl Wilson
Sacred Heart XL
Beverage 740 Server  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jasline Sebile
XL Sacred Heart
Ruben Infante
XL Sacred Heart
Carnival Gate  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
DARRELL SURGI
NOON SERTOMA
CAL JONES
NOON SERTOMA
TERRY MUELEMANS
RMA L
Breana Marquez
2XL
Carnival Gate Cashier  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
CHRISTINE VERA
L NOON SERTOMA
Souvenir 1  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
patricia pagote
cecilia lu
Crescencia Zumel
medium
Emily Cabalagnan
Extra Large
Waco North Cashier  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
LINDA PARK
NOON SERTOMA
JIM SILVERNAIL
NOON SERTOMA XL
Waco North Gate  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
RAY PARK
NOON SERTOMA
AJ LEMOINE
XL NOON SERTOMA
RICKIE NORRIS
XL NOON SERTOMA
ALTON BOREL
L NOON SERTOMA
Waco South (volunteer entrance)  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
RONALD FONETTE
KPC 18
Waco South Gate Cashier   12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Brenda Broussard
XL Sacred Heart
West Gate  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
TAMMY WELCH
RMA
TRACY MARTIN
KPC 182
CANDLE VALSIN
KPC 182
KEVIN MARTIN
KPC 182
DONNIE VICTO
KPC 182
West Gate Cashier  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
MARY FONTENOT
KPC182
VIOLA VALSIN
KPC 182
Zydeco Beverage Cashier  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (3)

 
All slots filled
VICKY LYTLE
RMA XL
MARIFER MUNOZ
PA NOON SERTOMA
NERIDA Romero
PA NOON SERTOMA
Zydeco Stage Beverage  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
TIM ROMERO
NOON SERTOMA XL
JAMES REEDER
KPC 18
Doris Decuire
L Sacred Heart
ANNA GLICK
PA NOON SERTOMA
Kidzone  12:00pm - 6:00pm  

Volunteers (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Cynthia Sinegal
Sacred Heart XL
Carolyn Cox
Sacred Heart XL
SOPIE RIGGS
RMA
JANIE GONZALES
RMA
Leroy Leopold
Sacred Heart XL
Rodney Broussard
Sacred Heart XL
BILDA MONTOYA
CHRISTUS
DIANE BROWN
ST JAMES 2X
linda batiste
st james xl
Beaumont Ave Gate  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
Beverage 504 Cashier  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
James Griffin
XL Sacred Heart
Beverage 504 Server  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
JENNIFER MARION
RMA
CHERYL FREEMAN
ST JAMES
VINCE DAVIS
ST JAMES XL
Beverage 740 Cashier  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Judy LeBlanc
XL Sacred Heart
Patricia Chavis
2XL Sacred Heart
Sandra Fontenot
Sacred Heart 2XL
Beverage 740 Server  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Alex Carrier
XL Sacred Heart
Sue James
XL Sacred Heart
Carnival Gate  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (5)

 
All slots filled
DARRELL SURGI
NOON SERTOMA
RAY PARK
NOON SERTOMA
CHRISTINE VERA
NOON SERTOMA
TERRY MEULEMANS
RMA L
Breana Marquez
2XL
Carnival Gate Cashier  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
LINDA PARK
NOON SERTOMA
BECKY UNDERHILL
NOON SERTOMA
North Waco Cashier  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
SUE LOWERSE
NOON SERTOMA
ALTON BOREL
NOON SERTOMA
North Waco Gate  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (4)

 
All slots filled
GORDON GEORGE
NOON SERTOMA
CHARLIE LOWERSE
NOON SERTOMA
AJ LEMOINE
NOON SERTOMA
RICKIE NORRIS
NOON SERTOMA
Souvenir 1  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jill Theriot (2)
Vivian Sneed
Sacred Heart
Waco South (volunteer gate)  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
Waco South Gate Cashier  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
DEBRA GREEN
KPC 18
West Gate  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
TAMMY WELCH
RMA XL
TEMA LEWI
KPC 182
KIP LEVINE
KPC 182
ELOIS SHANKLE
KPC 182
LEON THOMAS
KPC 182
West Gate Cashier  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (2)

 
All slots filled
HELEN PILETTE
KPC 182
BARBARA SHELVIN
KPC 182
Zydeco Beverage Cashier  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
VICKY LYTLE
RMA XL
Ann Lieby
Christus XL
Zydeco Stage Beverage  4:00pm - 8:00pm  

Volunteers (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
TIM ROMERO
NOON SERTOMA


©2019 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Home