Tumbleweed Music Festival

Tumbleweed Music Festival 2019

TUMBLEWEED MUSIC FESTIVAL 2019 VOLUNTEERS ~ WE NEED YOU! Please take a look at the various jobs and time slots to see where we may need your help. If you don't see the job that you usually volunteer for listed here, or would like to volunteer for something new, contact David Carson (see below). Feel free to sign-up for more than one job, but not in the same time period.

Contacts:  David Carson, Tumbleweed Music Festival Coordinator (509.539.8090, [email protected]) - for any questions about the festival at all.

Kim O'Keefe, MC and Stagehand Coordinator (509.942.8360) - for MC or Stagehand signups.

~ WE LOVE OUR VOLUNTEERS! ~

Tumbleweed Festival Volunteer Job Tasks

 

Set up Friday evening

Unload U-Haul truck

Set up info booth (canopy, tables & covers, lights, etc.)

Drive stakes for fence for Saturday concert - lay out fencing to be sure of adequate length

Distribute tables and chairs from U-Haul truck as needed

Photographer for Friday Evening Concert

Set up Saturday morning

Set up traffic barriers into park

Finish unloading info booth material from truck (cash box, merchandise, flyers, banners, etc.)

Haul water jugs, cups, and trash bags to each stage

Set up directional signs throughout park

In Community center, set up room signs for workshops, instrument check, etc.

Tear down Saturday evening

Take info booth valuables to U-Haul truck after concert

Collect water jugs, cups, and trash from stages

Set up Sunday morning

Set up traffic barriers into park

Remove concert fence if not taken down on Saturday night

Unload info booth mat'l from truck (cash box, merchandise, flyers, banners, etc.)

Haul water jugs, cups, and trash bags to each stage

Check signs throughout park and community center to be sure they are still there

Tear down Sunday evening

Remove traffic barriers into park

Load info booth mat'l into truck (cash box, merchandise, flyers, banners, etc.)

Collect water jugs, cups, and trash bags from stages

Collect directional signs throughout park

Info booth

Answer questions from visitors

Checkin, checkout, and sell merchandise (CDs, T-shirts, etc.)

Sell tickets for guitar raffle and Saturday concert

Collect tickets at gate of Saturday concert

Hand out programs and flyers

Meet and greet the artists

Setup and tear down the Info Booth

Master of Ceremonies (MC)

Acknowledge and thank sponsors

Introduce performers, Keep the Show on schedule

At end of each performance, lead round of applause

Complete the Set Evaluation

While waiting for next act, read list of sponsors, and publicize other festival activities, e.g., Saturday concert, other stages, and community center workshops, food vendors

Assistant MC

Help the MC during the performances

Count number in audience at start and at end

Distribute audience surveys (and pencils), collect them at the end of the performance, and place in in the stage's survey box

Help sell festival button, sticker, and guitar picks before and after the performance

Stage hands

Talk to the performers before their set make sure everything is ready for their performance

Help get the performers off stage and the next performers on stage with their instruments, chairs, music stands etc.

If needed work with sound manager to get correct setup of cables and mikes for each performer

Stage Photographers

Take numerous pictures of each act as they perform

Record act identity, stage, time of performance, and identification designators of frames taken of that act

After the festival, transfer electronic copies of the pictures and associated information to the Tumbleweed Festival

Live-Tweeters / Instagrammers

During each set period, visit each stage during the performance, take a good picture of the act in progress, and Tweet or post to instagram (on the Tumbleweed Music Festival feeds) the name of the act, which stage they're on, and who will be up next on that stage (with their set starting time)

Kitchen

Prepare, cook, and serve food and drink

Operate dishwasher

Keep kitchen tidy

Empty trash cans as needed

Hospitality room

Welcome guests

Resupply food, drink, and supplies when needed

Empty trash cans as needed

Clear Bus tubs as needed

Workshop monitor

Inform workshop instructors when "5 minutes" remain.

Instrument check room

When performers check in their items, give them a number and attach ticket with number to their gear

Stay in room for security of equipment

When performers return, take their number and return their items

Silent auction monitor

Observe auction items to be sure they do not wander off

If someone wants to make a bid, show them where to deposit the slip

Button / raffle ticket seller

Get apron, buttons/ tickets, cash, and pole with sign from info booth

Walk around park and stages, selling buttons for $5 each, and Concert and Contra Dance Tickets for their marked prices

Created by:   David Carson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT)

Set up Friday

08/30/2019 (Fri)  
5:00pm - 8:00pm (6)  
All slots filled
Jim Kelly
Tricia Daly-Welle
Yay Tumbleweed!!!
Rich Mercer
Mary Wilson
James Zimmerschied
Terri Widergren

Tear Down Sunday

09/01/2019 (Sun)  
6:30pm - 8:00pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Tricia Daly-Welle
Yay Tumbleweed!!!
Rich Mercer
david berry
Kay Miracle-Burke
zoe Bertsch

Open Mic Support

Set Up

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
9:00am - 11:00am (2)  
All slots filled
James Zimmerschied
Jim Coleman

Open Mic Support

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kay Miracle-Burke
Mikayla Wilson
Mikayla would like to emcee.
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Mikayla Wilson
Mikayla will help emcee.
Joelle Plummer
Teenager would be great at mic setup bc musician herseld
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
12:30pm - 2:30pm   

Open Mic Support

Set Up

09/01/2019 (Sun)  
9:00am - 11:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Jim Coleman
Colton Curry

Open Mic Support

09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 12:30pm (2)  
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Margurite Munoz

Open Mic Support

Tear Down

09/01/2019 (Sun)  
6:30pm - 8:00pm   
Jim Coleman

Information Booth

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
8:00am - 12:00pm (6)  
4 of 6 slots filled
Tricia Daly-Welle
Yay Tumbleweed!!!
Terri Widergren
Kim Lycan
zoe Bertsch
12:00pm - 3:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Tricia Daly-Welle
Yay Tumbleweed!!!
Sandra Mirisciotta
I am disabled so can't do much physical labor. Have helped at many events in ticket booth or info booth
Connie Decker (2)
Will bring a friend, Bill Smull who will work with me. We will sign up for future shifts at the booth pending need.
zoe Bertsch
3:00pm - 6:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Tricia Daly-Welle
Yay Tumbleweed!!!
Rich Mercer
Terri Widergren
Sandra Mirisciotta
Sofia Torres
6:00pm - 7:00pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Tricia Daly-Welle
Yay Tumbleweed!!!
Rich Mercer
Deborah Ruegsegger
Neil Sperandeo
7:00pm - 10:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Tricia Daly-Welle
Yay Tumbleweed!!!
Rich Mercer
Bob Lewis (2)
also signing up for Cynthia Ewer
Deborah Ruegsegger

Information Booth

Ticket Takers

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
6:15pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Sofia Torres
Roxanne Rivas
I am brand new to the festival!

Information Booth

09/01/2019 (Sun)  
9:00am - 12:00pm (6)  
5 of 6 slots filled
Tricia Daly-Welle
Yay Tumbleweed!!!
Rich Mercer
Patrice Webb
Will Webb
zoe Bertsch
12:00pm - 3:00pm (5)  
All slots filled
Tricia Daly-Welle
Yay Tumbleweed!!!
Rich Mercer
Terri Widergren
Kim Lycan
zoe Bertsch
3:00pm - 6:00pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Tricia Daly-Welle
Yay Tumbleweed!!!
Rich Mercer
Deborah Ruegsegger
6:00pm - 9:00pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Rich Mercer

MC North Stage

Call Kim O'keefe, to apply for MC (509-942-8360)

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Janet Humphrey
North Stage 
2:00pm - 4:15pm   
Morris McClellan
Morris will emcee from 2:00 - 4:30 pm
 
4:15pm - 7:00pm   
Steve Greenwood
Steve will be the emcee starting at 4:30 -5:45 pm
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 1:30pm   
Mike Buchman
Mike will Emcee from 11:00 AM -2:00 PM
1:30pm - 3:30pm   
Ginger Wireman
Ginger will be the emcee starting at 2:00 pm -3:30 pm, then from 4:15 - 6:30 pm
3:30pm - 6:30pm   
Kurt Mesford
Kurt will be the emcee for Band Scramble until 4:15 - Ginger Wireman will emcee until 6:30 pm

MC North Stage

08/31/2019 (Sat) North Stage 
2:00pm - 4:15pm   
Morris McClellan
2:00-4:30

Asst MC North Stage

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 7:00pm   
7:00pm - 10:30pm   
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 6:30pm   

North Stage Support

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
9:00am - 11:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jim Kelly
11:00am - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jim Kelly
Only 1 person needed, not 2 per Jim Honeyman
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Colton Curry
Colton will stay until 5:30 pm, Need 5:30-6:30pm
7:00pm - 10:30pm (2)  
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
9:00am - 11:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jim Kelly
11:00am - 12:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jim Kelly
Only 1 person needed 11-2:30, per Jim Honeyman
12:30pm - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jim Kelly
Only 1 person needed, not 2 per Jim Honeyman
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Colton Curry
Colton will stay until 5:30 pm. Will need 5:30-6:30 pm.

North Stage Support

Tear down

09/01/2019 (Sun)  
6:30pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Frits Vosman
Michelle Cameron
Kim O'Keefe Signing up for Michelle Cameron

MC's River Stage

Call Kim O'keefe, to apply for MC (509-942-8360)

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Helga Jansons
2:00pm - 6:30pm   
Dan Roberts
Dan will emcee 2:00-3:30 pm, Brian Good will emcee 3:30-6:30 pm
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Mona Warner
2:00pm - 6:30pm   
Helga Jansons
Helga will emcee until 5 pm. Nancy Ostergaard will emcee 5:00-6:30 pm

Asst MC River Stage

Call Kim O'keefe to apply for Asst MC (509-942-8360)

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Connie Eckard
Connie may need to adjust his time.
2:00pm - 6:30pm   
Connie Eckard
Connie may need to adjust his time
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Joelle Plummer
Micki Perry is my grandma, might be helping Micki Perry with her set
2:00pm - 6:30pm   
Connie Eckard
Connie may be available earlier or need to adjust schedule.

River Stage Support

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
9:00am - 11:00am (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Jack Keith
11:00am - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Gregory Balint
Only 1 volunteer needed per Jim Honeyman.
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Gregory Balint
Only 1 volunteer needed, per Jim Honeyman.
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
9:00am - 11:00am (2)  
11:00am - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
david berry
Only 1 person needed, not 2 per Jim Honeyman
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  

River Stage Support

Tear down

09/01/2019 (Sun)  
6:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  

MC's South Stage

Call Kim O'keefe, to apply for MC (509-942-8360)

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Mary Hartman
2:00pm - 7:00pm   
VIV ILO E VEITH
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
David Ingerson
South Stage/Sunday 11-2
11:00am - 6:30pm   
Kathe Davis
Kathe Davis will emcee 2-4 pm. Will need emcee for 4:00-4:45 pm. Kurt Mesford will emcee from 4:45 -6:30 pm
6:30pm - 8:00pm   
Micki Perry
Signing up for Micki Perry

Asst MC South Stage

Call Kim O'keefe to apply for Asst MC (509-942-8360)

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 6:30pm   
Kim O'Keefe
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 6:30pm   
6:00pm - 9:00pm   

South Stage Support

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
9:00am - 11:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Mike Walter
Don Gordon
11:00am - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Colton Curry
Only 1 person needed, not 2 per Jim Honeyman
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
6:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Don Gordon
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
9:00am - 11:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Barrie Dempsey
Set-up on Sunday
Don Gordon
11:00am - 2:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Colton Curry
Only 1 person needed, not 2 per Jim Honeyman
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Walter
Only 1 person needed, not 2 per Jim Honeyman
6:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  

South Stage Support

Tear down

09/01/2019 (Sun)  
8:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Don Gordon

MC's West Stage

Call Kim O'keefe, to apply for MC (509-942-8360)

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 5:00pm   
Mary Ann Gilpatrick
5:00pm - 6:30pm   
Wes Weddell
Song Contest Emcee
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:45pm   
Larry Lotz
Larry will emcee from 11:00 AM-2:00 PM
2:45pm - 6:30pm   
Mary Ann Gilpatrick

Asst MC West Stage

Call Kim O'keefe to apply for Asst MC (509-942-8360)

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 6:30pm   

West Stage Support

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
9:00am - 11:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Phil Glover
11:00am - 2:30pm (2)  
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
6:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
9:00am - 11:00am (2)  
11:00am - 2:30pm (2)  
2:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
6:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  

MC's Allied Arts Stage

Call Kim O'keefe, to apply for MC (509-942-8360)

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Bill Murlin
2:00pm - 6:30pm   
Hal Weiner
Hal will emcee from 1:00-3:30 PM Brad Barton will emcee 3:30-6:30 pm
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Kay Miracle
2:00pm - 6:30pm   
VIV ILO E VEITH
Viv will emcee from 2:00-4:00 pm Mary Wilson 4:00-6:30 pm

Asst MC Allied Arts Stage

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Sandy Bly
2:00pm - 6:30pm   
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 6:30pm   

Allied Arts Stage Support

Set up/Tear down Not Needed on both Sat/Sun

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 6:30pm   
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
9:00am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 6:30pm   

MC's Community Center Stage

Call Kim O'keefe, to apply for MC (509-942-8360)

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 12:30pm   
Kathy Nye
12:30pm - 2:00pm   
Kathy Nye
2:00pm - 6:30pm   
Kathy Nye
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 1:15pm   
Kathy Nye
1:15pm - 3:30pm   
Kathy Nye
3:30pm - 6:30pm   
Kathy Nye

Community Center Stage Support

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
9:00am - 11:00am   
11:00am - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 6:30pm   
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:30pm   
2:30pm - 6:30pm   

Community Center Stage Support

Contra Dance

09/01/2019 (Sun)  
8:00pm - 10:30pm   
Jeannette Plummer
Jeannette plummer

Kitchen/Hospitality Crew

Kitchen

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
All slots filled
Cheryle kierulff
Kathy and Craig Schoof (2)
sarah longan
10:00am - 11:00am (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Jacquelin Gurung
Mary Peters
11:00am - 12:30pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Jacquelin Gurung
Beth McEvoy
12:30pm - 2:00pm (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Jacquelin Gurung
Mary Peters
2:00pm - 3:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Michelle Cameron
Michelle may be in to help earlier, but will definitely help from 2:45-4:30 pm.
3:30pm - 5:00pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Michelle Cameron
Michelle will help until 4:30 pm.
5:00pm - 6:30pm (3)  

Kitchen/Hospitality Crew

Dining Room

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Sue And John Decker (2)
10:00am - 11:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Magda Szteke
11:00am - 12:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Magda Szteke
sarah longan
12:30pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 3:30pm (3)  
3:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Annette Gordon
5:00pm - 6:30pm (3)  

Kitchen/Hospitality Crew

Kitchen

09/01/2019 (Sun)  
8:00am - 10:00am (4)  
All slots filled
cheryle kierulff
see you then
Kim O’Keefe
Mary Peters
Brian Good
10:00am - 11:00am (4)  
2 of 4 slots filled
Magda Szteke
Kim O’Keefe
11:00am - 12:30pm (4)  
1 of 4 slots filled
Magda Szteke
12:30pm - 2:00pm (4)  
2:00pm - 3:30pm (3)  
3:30pm - 5:00pm (3)  
5:00pm - 6:30pm (3)  

Kitchen/Hospitality Crew

Dining Room

09/01/2019 (Sun)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 11:00am (2)  
11:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:30pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Peters
2:00pm - 3:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Frits Vosman
3:30pm - 5:00pm (2)  
5:00pm - 6:30pm (3)  

Workshop Monitor - Community Center

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 3:00pm   
david berry
3:00pm - 5:00pm   
Debra Best
Helping ED
5:00pm - 6:30pm   
Lois Paul
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 6:30pm   

Instrument Check Room - Community Center

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Kim O’Keefe
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
Debra Best
Helping ED
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
david berry
4:30pm - 6:30pm   
Herb McGilton
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Shannon Dempsey
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 6:30pm   

Silent Auction Monitor - Community Center

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Katharine Carson
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 6:30pm   
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
10:00am - 12:00pm   
Katharine Carson
12:00pm - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 6:30pm   

Button/Raffle Ticket Sellers

08/30/2019 (Fri)  
6:30pm - 9:00pm   
08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kim O’Keefe
Judi Gibbs
Judi Gibbs
Annette Gordon
New Volunteer
2:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Mary Fraser
Judi Gibbs
Judi Gibbs
4:00pm - 6:30pm (3)  
1 of 3 slots filled
Judi Gibbs
Judi Gibbs
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (3)  
All slots filled
Kim O’Keefe
Debra Best
Judi Gibbs
Judi Gibbs
2:00pm - 4:00pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Kim O’Keefe
Judi Gibbs
Judi Gibbs
4:00pm - 6:30pm (3)  
2 of 3 slots filled
Kim O’Keefe
Judi Gibbs
Judi Gibbs

Photographer - Friday Concert

08/30/2019 (Fri)  
6:30pm - 9:00pm   

Photographer - North Stage

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 6:30pm   
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 6:30pm   

Photographer - River Stage

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 6:30pm   
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Justin Hawkes
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 6:30pm   

Photographer - West Stage

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 6:30pm   
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 6:30pm   

Photographer - South Stage

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 6:30pm   
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 6:30pm   

Photographer - Allied Arts Stage

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:00pm - 6:30pm   
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 6:30pm   

Photographer - Community Center Stage

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
Justin Hawkes
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 6:30pm   
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:00pm   
2:00pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 6:30pm   

Photographer - Saturday Benefit Concert

08/31/2019 (Sat)  
7:00pm - 10:30pm (2)  

Photographer - Sunday Theme Concert

09/01/2019 (Sun)  
6:00pm - 9:00pm   

Photographer - Contra Dance

09/01/2019 (Sun)  
8:00pm - 10:30pm   
Justin Hawkes

Live Tweet / Instagram

08/30/2019 (Fri)  
6:30pm - 9:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Amanda Curtis
08/31/2019 (Sat)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Amanda Curtis
4:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
7:00pm - 10:00pm (2)  
09/01/2019 (Sun)  
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Amanda Curtis
4:30pm - 6:30pm (2)  
6:30pm - 8:00pm (2)  


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service