Teacher Supply Warehouse

2019 Teacher Shopping Registration

We have thousands of items donated through supply drives and purchased with grants and contributions.  You must register to shop -- please choose a time below -- and bring your GCS ID.  The warehouse is a partnership with Guilford County Schools (GCS) and open only to GCS educators.

A few notes about shopping at the Warehouse:

  • Location: 311 Pomona Drive, Suite E, Greensboro, NC (on the corner of the building). This is near the corner of Spring Garden & W. Market in Greensboro and near Wendover Ave. 
  • Park in front in the spots FACING POMONA or in the BACK OF THE BUILDING.  Please do not park in spaces facing the building.
  • You will need your GCS ID at check-in.   If you are a new teacher and don't yet have your ID, please bring a copy of your GCS offer letter OR a letter from your principal confirming your employment.
  • Shoppers are provided 25 points to select new high-demand items from the front store.  There is a WIDE variety of items in the back warehouse where points are not required and there are no limits. Teachers take what they need. Teachers typically leave with anywhere from $75-$200 worth of supplies!
Location: 311 Pomona drive Suite E Greensboro, NC 27407

Created by:  Guilford Education Alliance
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/22/2019 (Mon.) 1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Amy Gates
Monticello-Brown Summit Elementary
  Amanda Thompson (2)
Welborn
  Erin Tavenner
Pearce
  Ashley Purcell
Pearce
  Julie Mabe
Pearce
  Jessica Badgett
Pearce
  DaNita Martin
Johnson Street
  Megan Mentley
Sedalia Elementary
  LaKera Bethea
Falkener Elementary
  Ellen Branon
Allen Jay Elementary
  Jessica Taylor
Frazier Elementary
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  King Intahong
Allen Jay Elementary
  Mandy Burns
Southwest Middle School
  Sarah Lovejoy
Frazier Elementary
  Rebecca Griffin
Falkener Elementary
  Kiara Solomon
Johnson Street Global Studies
  Allyson Koopman
Irving Park Elementary
  Ben Porter
Swann
  Nakita Malloy
Dudley High School
  Elizabeth Mitchell
Southwest Elementary
  Annabell Wolfe
Sedgefield
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern Middle
  Mary Fuller
Vandalia
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Anny P
Eastern Guilford HS
  Yenifer Hernandez
Murphey
  Yancill De Morla
Welborn
  Lattace Lindsey
Alderman
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Tabitha Monroe
Pilot elementary
  Teresa W
Grimsley
  Dtoya Dove
Kirk man Park
  Tanya Curry
Kirkman Park
  Carrie Raines
Sedgefield
  Ruby Farr
McNair Elementary
  Dr. Eric Cole
NEMS
07/23/2019 (Tue.) 10:15am - 11:00am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Haleigh Emnett
Jamestown Middle School
  Angela Luckey
Brightwood Elementary
  Erica Hunt
Grimsley High
  Marzettis O’Neal
Grimsley
  Cassandra Johnson Jones
High Point Central
  Kia Aponte
Grimsley
  Joshua Recore
Welborn Middle
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Eliana Cufiño
Kirkman Park Elementary
  Danielle Swagler
Southwest Guilford Middle
  Erin Hendricks
Pleasant Garden
  Melissa Lord
Pleasant Garden Elementary
11:00am - 11:45am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Clara Hidalgo
Grimsley
  Aimee Crum
Jefferson Elementary
  Laurie Greer
Peck
  Raye Beitzell
Northern
  Barbara Masterson (3)
Wiley
  Latasha Yancey
Page HS
  Stephanie Nix-Denmark
General Greene
  Nita Canon
Southwest Guilford High
  Julie Eidy
Pilot
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Lindsey Hankins
Rankin Elementary
  Elizabeth Truong
Irving Park
  Katie Kindermann
Southeast middle
  Amanda Cook
Southwest High
  Sandra Perez
Sumner Elementary
  Tiffany Richardson
Eastern HS
  Hannah Younts
Grimsley High School
  Colton Weaver
Ragsdale high
  Amy Schoppa
Northern elementary
  Sarah Cain
Southeast Middle
  Shirl Brunskill Ali
Parkview Elementary
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Michaela Shantry
Guilford Elementary School
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Samantha Rinehart
Allen Jay Elementary
  Josette Hamrick
Kirkman Park
  Shakeita Hackett
Hairston Middle
  Michelle Harris
Southwest Guilford Middle
  Tiara Sellers
Simkins
  Cequoia Hector
Washington Montessori Elementary
  Ashley Witten
Sumner Elementary
  Ada Lipscomb
Bessemer Elementary
  Carlie St Louis (2)
Alderman Elementary
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Jessica Runtz
Brown Summit Middle School
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  April Katz
Page
  Angela Hamilton
Angela Hamilton Northwest Guilford
  Sherry Crosby
Vandalia Elementary School
  Donna Fetzer
Florence
  Erin Roche
NGHS
  Kendra Nanton
Northwest Guilford Middle
  Valerie Beelman
Simkins Elementary
  Amy Cummings
Southwest Middle School
  Gail Anderson (2)
Brightwood
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Shanice Foye
NEHS
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Kim Furlough
NGHS
  Robin Frazier-Snipes
Florence Elementary
  Kellie Capps
Alamance
  Jen McElroy
Alamance
  Julie Jennings
Sinkins
  Leslie Davis
Northern
  Raye Beitzell
Northern
  Eric Loveday (2)
Southwest Middle
  Tonoah Moore
Alderman Elementary School
3:45pm - 4:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  LaToya Robinson
Jefferson
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Leah Carper
NGHS
  Kathleen Cruze
Penn Griffin school for the arts
  James Woody
Western HS
  Kelly Dyson (3)
Pearce Elementary
  Lauren Ingold
Pearce
  Zully Djodikromo
Montlieu
  Mark Rayfield
Southwest Middle
  Kristine McFarland
EGHS
07/24/2019 (Wed.) 10:15am - 11:00am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Melanie Potter
Jamestown Middle School
  Lindsay Burns
Sedgefield Elementary
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Melissa Cowie
Southwest Guilford Middle
  Erin Dale
Simkins Elementary
  Brian Snipes
Northwest Guilford Middle
  Heather Hosseinzadeh
Northern Elementary
  Amy Ayres
Montlieu Academy
  Amber Martinez
Southern Guilford middle
  Christie Wentzel
Shadybrook elementary
  Maria Shropshire
Montlieu
  Jennifer Black
Southwest Guilford HS
11:00am - 11:45am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Kristian Martineau
Grimsley
  Kristin Pfeifer
Southwest Middle
  Heather Yokeley
Oakview
  Doris Gardea
Brightwood Elementary
  Doris Gardea
Brightwood Elementary
  Melissa Craven
Northwest Middle School
  Eric Craven
Kernodle Middle School
  Tricia Shumaker
Kernodle
  Lillian Ketchum
Kernodle
  Jamie Yi
Southeast Middle
  Pamela Rudd
Southeast middle
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Taylor Peele
Western Guilford High
  Veronique Williams
Andrew's High
  Meredith Morales
Oak view
  Elizabeth Hough
Southern Middle
  Tara Pidgeon
Smith High School
  Kristin Peele
NWHS
  Amutha Latta
Northeast Middle school
  Aryn Ladley
Rankin Elementary
  Angela Newton-White
Jamestown Elementary
  Carrie Hopkins
Carrie Hopkins
  Regina Jackson
Johnson Street Global Studies
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Tasha Wall
Irving Park Elementary
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Tiffany Cockman
McLeansville Elementary
  Amy Payne
Fairview ELEMENTARY
  Payton Dockery
Pilot Elementary
  Lillian Wheeler
Irving Park Elementary
  Tonya Monroe-Leach
Western Guilford High School
  Devon Naglee
Oak Ridge
  Rachel Clark
Southeast High
  Cynthia Vaughn
Southeast High
  LaSheika Jones
Ngms
  Megan Smithm
Southeast guilford high school
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Margaret McEnally
Southeast Middle
  Allison Harvey
High point central
  Ann Leone
Northern Guilford Middle
  Lauren Muirhead
Southeast High
  Corey Muirhead
Southeast High
  Anna Rumsey
Northern middle
  Katie Lautner
Oak View
  Stephanie Vega
Oak View Elementary
  Shari Sawyer
Oak View
  Mary Beth Murphy
Western Middle
  Tammi Conahan
Northern guilford middle
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Robin Frazier-Snipes
Florence Elementary
  Crystal Satterfield Satterfield
Simkins
  James Carter
Southeast Middle
  Cyndie Lawrence
Northern Middle
  John Phillips
Brooks Global Studies
  Jeff Sasser
Northwest Middle
  Domonique Powell
Alderman Elementary
  Majesty Smith
Vandalia elementary school
  Julie Greenwood
Murphey Traditional Academy
  Valencia Lyles (2)
Murphey Traditional Academy
  Debbie Lake
Irving Park
3:45pm - 4:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Ashea Francis
High Point Central
  Tiara Hutt
Triangle Lake
  Farleys Barraza
Jones elementary
  Margie Fernandez
Jones Elementary
  Ashley McNeely
Madison Elementary
  Danielle Leathers
Andrews High
  Christina Forbes
Southwest guilford middle school
  Jessica Dezearn
Triangle Lake Montessori
  Rachel Welch
Oak View Elementary
  Kristine Brown
Foust Elementary
  Kim Clark
Union Hill
  Patricia Cason
High Point Central
07/25/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:00am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Anthony Freeman
Page High School
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Beth Bristol
Shadybrook Elementary
  Lisa Sunshine
Early/Middle College at GTCC jamestown
  Hannah Wallach
EMC-GTCC Jamestown
  NICOLE KLOESZ
Northern Guilford Middle
  Kenya Jenkins
Southeast High
  Catie Hamrick
Southeast Guilford High School
  Sheree Kun
Shadybrook
  Lisa Lawson
Oak View
  Sharon Rothenberg
Archer Elementary
  Mariah Morrow
Swann Middle School
11:00am - 11:45am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Ashley Phillips
Southeast High School
  Will Satterfield
Northwest High School
  Jennifer Doner
NWHS
  Christa Carroll
Northern Guilford Middle
  Erin Dabbs
Southern Middle
  Michelle Spears
Union Hill
  Alfonsina Denegri
Alderman
  Nicole Carter
Northeast Middle
  Terri Feil
Northern Guilford Middle
  Taba McIntyre
Parkview Elementary
  Aisha Kelly (2)
Ferndale Middle
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Edwena Miles
Northwest Middle School
  Ashley Taylor
Northeast High School
  Stacey Cunningham
Northern Guilford Middle
  Agnes Davis
Murphey
  Jamie Cyrus
Simkins Elementary
  Amanda Shepard
Jamestown elementary
  Lauren McAmis
Alamance Elementary
  Katie Griffith
Lindley Elementary
  Vanessa Oldham (2)
Kiser Middle
  Calle Holston
Irving Park
  Maria Shropshire
Montlieu
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Kara Peterson
Alderman
  Carrie Drake
Southwest middle
  Joyce Ferrell
McLeansville Elementary
  Megan Grimes
Ferndale Middle
  Deana Mitchell
Wiley Elementary
  Maria Gomez Cardona
Jones Elementary
  Lydia Ireson
Alamance Elementary
  Chelsea Cates
Alamance Elementary
  Courtney Reynolds
Alamance Elementary
  Jeana Beasley
Alamance Elementary
  Joanna Whitesell
Alamance
  Jennifer Crompton
Alamance elementary
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Elizabeth Menefee
Hunter
  Shannon Jackson
Swann
  Monica Rogers
Swann
  Christina Rogers
Summerfield Elementary
  Brandy Jo Brehm
Gibsonville Elementary School
  Elizabeth Bowser
Page
  Antonia Valentine
Alderman
  Chelsey Isler
Allen Middle
  Christie Mello
Gillespie Park Elementary
  Theresa O'Connell
Joyner Elementary
  Brian O'Connell
Eastern Guilford High
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
  Monica Ryan
Sedalia Elementary
  Heather Griffin
Sedalia
  Aja Thomas
Vandalia Elementary
  Brooke Reynolds
Southeast Guilford High
  Shannon Boone
Falkener Elementary
  Sharrone Honor (2)
Hairston Middle School
  Lakisha Mebane
NEMS
  LaTaija Peterson
welborn middle school
  Lakeitha Johnson
Jones Elementary
  Shiquay Bailey
Allen Middle
3:45pm - 4:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Lisa Smith
Alderman Elementary
  Silvana Maxo
Parkview Elementary
  Sheree Robinson
Hairston middle school
  Sharon Millen
Millis Road
  Jennifer Weis
Oak View Elementary
  Geneva PHILLIPS-Walker
Swann Middle
  Valerie McCain
Ferndale Middle School
  Donna Shumpert
Alderman Elementary
  Dawn Manzi
Alderman
  Shannon Gray
Alderman Elementary
  Kylie Lode
Simkins
  Darlene Yellock
Southern High
07/29/2019 (Mon.) 1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Anny P
Eastern Guilford HS
  Veronica Carter (2)
Hairston Middle School
  Whitney Chambers
Grimsley Senior High School
  Yasmaine Croom
Eastern middle
  Megan Nunn
Gateway Education Center
  BrieAnne Wilson
Gateway Education Center
  Janice Tolliver
Southwest Middle School
  Ronnica Burnett
Northern Middle School
  Kenosha Hall
Kiser Middle
  Jennifer Linden
Northwest High
  Kim Smitherman
Page High
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Kimberly Graulein
NW Middle
  Tiara Sellers
Simkins
  Candy Barwick
Pleasant Garden elementary school
  Jaelyn Felder
Northeast Guilford High
  Angela Caldwell
Montlieu Academy of technology
  Andreina Fernández
David D Jones Elementary
  Tammy Balser
NWMS
  Teri LaRocque
Northern High
  Jennifer Petty
Southeast Middle
  Kelly Entsminger
Oak View Elementary School
  Brittani Moss (2)
Montlieu
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Danni Hayes
Eastern Guilford High
  Nyia Potts
Grimsley High School
  Joy Ledbetter
Ferndale Middle
  Leondra Richardson
NGMS
  Deborah Mozingo
Union Hill Elementary
  Shayla Doyal (3)
Swann Middle School
  KRISTIN CASSELL (2)
Alderman
  Abby Farris
Jesse Wharton
  Katherine Bonan
Katherine bonan
07/30/2019 (Tue.) 10:15am - 11:00am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Michael Baumann
Morehead Elementary School
  Gwen Stencler
Northwest high school
  Kim Kimpleton
Erwin
  Lance Hammond
Allen Jay Prep
  Leah DeMercurio
Southwest High School
  Rachel Wilson
Jesse Wharton Elementary
  Lauren Hutchens
Northern Middle
  Morgan Gore
Northern middle
  Emily Wilson
Alderman
  James Lynch
NWM
  Alexis Dickey
Grimsley High School
  Allison Greiner
Grimsley
11:00am - 11:45am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
  Brian Jones
Ben L. Smith High School
  Phyllis Nassar
Ferndale Middle School
  Leah Raeford
Southern Guilford High
  Mary El Mannino
Hunter
  Devan Williams
Jamestown Middle
  Tracy Repko (2)
Southwest HS and Southern HS
  Alexander Stephens
Northwest Guilford Middle School
  Melissa Cholewa (2)
Sedgefield Elementary
  Kara Yeatts
Kara Yeatts NGMS
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
  Anna Quarles
EC Department
  Twala Howard
Archer
  Laura Walters
Frazier
  Kayte Farkas
Dudley
  Antavius Jones
Eastern High
  Dee Carter
Eastern High
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
  Ali Pepe
HIEC
  Jayda Smith
Northern Middle School
  Nehmoni McCoy
Gillespie
  April Wilson
Sedgefield Elementary
  Sasha Richmond
Southwest Middle School
  Aneisha Coffield
Southwest Guilford Middle
  Brenda Baker
Archer
  Reagan Ragsdale
Jamestown Elementary
  Teresa Kelly
Page High
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Kristina Robinson
Egms
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Debra Hufschmitt
Sedgefield Elementary
3:45pm - 4:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
  Katisha Pickett
Union Hill Elementary
  Nijah Williams (8)
Kirkman Park
07/31/2019 (Wed.) 10:15am - 11:00am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
  Shanda Hamm
Brown Summit Middle
  Jessica Marsh
Jones elementary
11:00am - 11:45am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
  Dominique Hamlin
Fairview Elementary
  Susan Lindsay
High point central
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
  Sharon Swanson
Kernodle Middle
  Lisa Martin
Kernodle
  Dominique Hamlin
Fairview elementary
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
  Stacey Carolina
Union Hill Elementary
  Fannie Monroe
Union Hill
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Kelly McClure
Northern Elem
3:45pm - 4:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Katisha Pickett
Union Hill Elementary
08/01/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:00am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
  Mona Hales
Reedy Fork
  Tiffany Faison
Penn-Griffin
  Jill McMillan
Northwest Middle School
  Kathleen Potter
Northwest Guilford Middle
  Beth Rickerts
NWMS
  Michelle Jefferson
Michelle Harris Jefferson
  Julia Moore-Evans
Kiser Middle
  Amy Schenck
Kiser MD
  Peggy Enoch
Loser Middle
  Peggy Enoch
Kiser Middle School
  April Glover
Southwest Middle
11:00am - 11:45am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
  Jennifer Peaslee
Colfax Elementary
  Valencia Alston
Ragsdale
  Darice Carpenter
SEMS
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
  Phil Smith
Southeast High
  Laurie Greer
Peck
  Lecsis Proctor-Long
Peck
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
  Jasmine Keith
Hairston Middle School
  Crystal Adkins-Pennix
Allen Jay Elementary
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Katie Bedingfield
Pilot Elementary
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
  Sarah Carter (4)
Brooks Global Studies
3:45pm - 4:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
08/05/2019 (Mon.) 1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Anny P
Eastern Guilford HS
  Rita Cook
Southeast Guilford Middle
  Lisa Bourque
Southeast Middle
  Pam Crump
Southeast Guilford Middle
  Cindy Hilbinger
Alderman Elementary
  Steven Atchison
Smith Hs
  Michelle Atchison
Allen Jay Elementary
  Danielle Choiniere
Cone Elementary
  Milena Duboy
Triangle Lake Montessori Elementary
  Ethel Daniel
Union Hill
  Laura Shinn
Northern Middle
  Lynsi Ingram
Swann Middle
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
  Kylie Lode’
Simkins
  Jill Mandala
Lindley Elementary School
  Nicole Baize
Eastern Guilford High School
  Katherine Miller
Jones
  Kristi Ingram
Southwest Elementary
  Kimberly Neal
Swann Middle
  Erik Pupillo
Northern Middle School
  Lori Stafford
Jones Elementary
  Jacob Luck
Parkview Village Elementary
  Jennifer Roberts
Pilot
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
  Carissa Fields
Kernodle Middle School
  Vanessa Parmenter
Doris Henderson Newcomers School
  Juanita Buchannon
Alderman
  Franita Barksdale
Alderman
  Kimberly Bishop
David D. Jones Elementary
  Roselba Urribarri
Jefferson Elementary
  Dr. Eric Cole (3)
NEMS
08/06/2019 (Tue.) 10:15am - 11:00am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
  Carrie Vikner
Stokesdale Elem
  Maighan Wright
Pleasant Garden
  Ben Keith
Northern Guilford Middle School
  Carole Kennedy (2)
Jamestown Elementary
  Sharon Baskervile
Jamestown Elementary
  Christina Rogers
Summerfield Elementary
11:00am - 11:45am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
  Sadie Daniels
Northwest Middle School
  Diana Saavedra
Lindley Elementary School
  Katie Tuttle
Guilford County
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Marcia Renne
Allen Jay Elementary
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
  Michelle Thompson
Grimsley
  Tina Brinkley
Pleasant Garden
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3:45pm - 4:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Sonya Williams
Northwood elementary
08/07/2019 (Wed.) 10:15am - 11:00am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
  Lisa Tyska
Southwest High School
  Laura Cornelius
Northeast Guilford high
  Amanda Vanscoyk
Southwest High School
  Christen Boyd
Northeast Guilford High School
  Melissa Cholewa (2)
Sedgefield Elementary
11:00am - 11:45am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
  Paris Evans
Newcomers School
  Desiree Wellman
Brooks Global
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
  Tameka Williams (6)
Mendenhall Middle School
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
  Dana Swayze
Northwest Middle
  Brenda Baker
Archer
  Suzanne kerler
Archer
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3:45pm - 4:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
08/08/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:00am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Melissa Sams
Monticello Brown Summit Elementary
11:00am - 11:45am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
  Michelle King
Triangle Lake Montessori
  Blair Harvey
General Greene
  Kylie Lode
Simkins
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Veronica Figueroa
Kiser Middle School
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Michelle King
Triangle Lake Montessori
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Shannon Thomae
Grimsley
3:45pm - 4:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
08/14/2019 (Wed.) 10:15am - 11:00am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
  Paurin Jordan
Jesse Wharton
  Carmen Greene
Pilot Elementary
  Jessica Marsh
Jones elementary
  KENESHIA Leveridge-James
Brightwood Elementary
  Bri Young
Nathanael Greene Elementary
  Brittany Reece
Nathanael Greene Elementary
  Leigh Ann Fields
Nathanael Greene Elementary
  Becky Myrick
Nathanael Greene Elementary
  Nikki Campbell
Brightwood Elementary
11:00am - 11:45am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
  Kim Smitherman
Page High
  Caroline Kinlaw
Page High
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Carley Hand
Montlieu academy of technology
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Roxy Jessup Grant (12)
Gibsonville Elementary
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
All slots filled
  Roxy Jessup Grant (12)
Gibsonville Elementary
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Alice McCall
Southeast High School
3:45pm - 4:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
  Tiara Sellers
Simkins
  Morgan Kratovil
NGMS
  jose ascencio
T W Andrews High School
  Cori Paquin
Brooks Global Studies
08/15/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:00am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
  Tiffany Hamilton (5)
Grimsley High School
  Sabrina Spada
Foust Elem
  Hannah Dismuke
Penn-Griffin School for the Arts
11:00am - 11:45am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
  Emily Iversen
Newcomers
  Sabrina Spada
Foust Elementary
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Reagan Burcham
Penn Griffin
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Madison Mackie
Penn Griffin School for the Arts
3:45pm - 4:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
  Becky Rogers
Brown Summit Middle
  Jackie Hines
Rankin Ele.
  Megan Lynch
Vandalia
08/19/2019 (Mon.) 1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
08/20/2019 (Tue.) 10:15am - 11:00am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
  Hannah Davis
Shadybrook
  Monika Haja
Shadybrook
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3:45pm - 4:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
  Dr. Eric Cole (2)
NEMS
08/21/2019 (Wed.) 10:15am - 11:00am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
11:00am - 11:45am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3:45pm - 4:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
08/22/2019 (Thu.) 10:15am - 11:00am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
  Kathie Huff
General Greene
11:00am - 11:45am  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
3:45pm - 4:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (12)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service