Teacher Supply Warehouse

2020 Teacher Shopping Registration

We have thousands of items donated through supply drives and purchased with grants and contributions.  You must register to shop -- please choose a time below -- and bring your GCS ID.  The warehouse is a partnership with Guilford County Schools (GCS) and open only to GCS educators.

A few notes about shopping at the Warehouse:

  • Location: 311 Pomona Drive, Suite E, Greensboro, NC (on the corner of the building). This is near the corner of Spring Garden & W. Market in Greensboro and near Wendover Ave. 
  • Park in front in the spots FACING POMONA or in the BACK OF THE BUILDING.  Please do not park in spaces facing the building.
  • You will need your GCS ID at check-in.   If you are a new teacher and don't yet have your ID, please bring a copy of your GCS offer letter OR a letter from your principal confirming your employment.
  • Shoppers are provided 25 points to select new high-demand items from the front store.  There is a WIDE variety of items in the back warehouse where points are not required and there are no limits. Teachers take what they need. Teachers typically leave with anywhere from $75-$200 worth of supplies!
Location: Guilford Education Alliance

Created by:  Guilford Education Alliance
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
02/20/2020 (Thu.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  TIffany Phifer (3)
Jackson
  Elizabeth Baker
JSGS
  Tamia Isaac
Wiley Elementary
  Carrie Rollinson
Guilford Elementary
  Stephanie Verdi
Allen Jay Elementary
  Quamika Wright
morehead
  Jas Akins
Jefferson Elementary
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Colleen Sovich
AG - MES/MBSE
  Helen Hawthorne
Washington M. School
  Lauren Grubbs
NE High
  Rachel McGoldrick
Newcomers School
  Barris Rice
Allen Middle
  Stephanie Vega
Oak View Elementary
  Kavaughn Brown
Mendenhall
  Melissa Merritt
Mendenhall Middle
  Brian Jones
Smith HS
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Keisha Streater
EGHS
  Michael Brown
Southeast Middle
  Allison Brown
Southeast Middle
  Veronique Williams
Andrews High School
  Justin Dukes
Hairston Middle School
  Vonee Fleming
Western Guilford Middle School
  Jormeka Wilkins
Western Guilford Middle
  Andrew Ainsworth
Eastern Guilford High School
  Cynethia Mayhand
Western Guilford Middle School
02/25/2020 (Tue.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  L'anika Morehead
Hairston Middle
  Michelle Hawthorne
Phoenix Academy
  Amanda Bryant-Coles
Cone
  crystal hill
Cone
  Paris Pratt
Hairston Middle School
  Kara McRae
Gillespie Park Elementary
  tonoah moore
alderman
  devergia Richardson
alderman
  Brooke Powell
Southwest Guilford Middle
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  DaNita Martin
Johnson Street Global Studies
  Kara Straite (3)
Dudley High
  Xia Li (3)
Northwood Elementary
  Twana Harding
Allen Middle School
  Lisa Whitestone
Southwest High
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Tamica Blandng
Jackson Middle School
  Catherine Fleming
The Academy at Lincoln
  John Cunningham
Page High School
  Kristina Robinson
Egms
  Karetha Moore
Southwest Guilford Middle
  Scott Tyson
Southern Guilford High School
  Jessica Runtz
Brown Summit Middle School
  Meigan Milleson
Brown Summit Middle School
  Shameka Manson
Wiley Elementary School
02/26/2020 (Wed.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Whitney Dark
Washington Montessori
  Cherilyn Hendrick (2)
Washington Montessori School
  Tamelia Smith
Washington Montessori
  Naeemah Huntley
Guilford child development
  Michelle Laws
Rankin Elementary
  Randy Laws
Guilford Child Development
  Marcia Renne
Allen Jay Elementary
  Temoura Jefferies
Oak View Elementary
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Kelly Younts
James Dudley High School
  nicole martorano (2)
TLM
  Brittani Moss (2)
Montlieu
  LAUREN NUNN
Northeast High
  Renee Natson
Frazier Elementary School
  Kendra Graham
Southwest Guilford High School
  Rachel Welch
Oak View
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Jesta Bouie
HP Central
  Anthony Hendricks
Hairston
  Bettina Ross
The Hairston Middle School
  paul Serrano
Welborn
  Wilma Goins
Erwin Montessori
  Sharon Harris
Rankin Elementary
  Leighann Stone
Ferndale
  Malisa Lee
Gateway Education Center
  Rashida Queen
Oak View
02/27/2020 (Thu.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Barbara Towles Masterson (4)
Wiley Elem.
  Nehmoni McCoy
Gillespie Park Elementary
  Brenna Dannhauser
Foust
  Virginia Washburn
Ragsdale
  Brian Jordan
Doris Henderson Newcomers School
  Jonathan Jeffries
Falkener Elementary
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Quennella Smith
James B. Dudley High School
  Sharon Felix (8)
Mendenhall Middle School
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Lohanna Sanchez
Northwest Guilford Middle School
  E Risch
Academy at Lincoln
  Ebenezer Addae
Southeast Guilford Middle
  Deb Greene
Ferndale
  Janet McNeal
Northeast Guilford HS
  Rahul Nair
Falkener Elementary
  TyQuel Davis
Falkener Elementary
  Sharika Frater
Falkener Elementary
  Meg Anderson
Monticello Brown Summit Elementary School
03/03/2020 (Tue.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Sarah Dean
Peck Elementary
  Ashley Amos
Madison Elementary
  Kathleen Sewell
Guilford Elem. School
  April Parker
Gillespie Park Elementary
  Raphael Brown
George C. Simkins
  Suzanne fuehler
Morehead elementary
  Nimra Ahmad
Allen jay elementary
  Kecia Beard
Western Guilford Middle School
  Teresa Daye
WGMS
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Fannesha Coltrane
Rankin
  Lauren Nickerson
Pilot Elementary
  Gaye Haslem
Milk Road
  Kesley Moore
Millis road
  Ana Falcon
Ferndale Middle School
  Coree Forte
Bessemer Elementary
  Temeka Thatch
SGHS
  Karen Lloyd
Southern High
  Sandra Funk
Project Search
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  L. Britt
EGMS
  K Dayo
EGMS
  Ann Parker
Eastern
  Vicky Fowler
Morehead Elementary
  Nira Penn
Kiser Middle School
  Lisa Frissen
Southeast Guilford High School
  Steven Fine
Eastern Guilford High
  Terri Mills
SGHS
  Lucia Cox
Northeast High School
03/04/2020 (Wed.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  GRAVELY Sandra
Pilot
  Jennifer Cooke
Lindley
  Katherine Cross
Lindley Elementary
  Mark Case
Southern Guilford High
  Cristin Hightower
Sedalia
  Nimra Ahmad
Allen Jay Elementary
  Sujatha Sankarganesh
WGMS
  Kathy Anderson
Madison Elementary
  Brandon Walker
WGMS
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Rachel Parker
WGMS
  Vonee fleming
WGMS
  Katie Tuttle
Allen Jay Elementary
  Heea Crownfield
JOYNER ELEMENTARY
  Andrew Carlisle
Newcomers
  Reagan Ragsdale
Jamestown Elementary
  Lindsay Canniff-Kuhn
WGHS
  Niya Johnson
Northeast Middle
  Ethel Daniel
Union Hill
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Kristen Silver
EGMS
  Robbin Francis
Southeast Guilford High
  Christie Mello
Gillespie Park Elementary School
  Rose Mosquera
EGMS
  Jessica Simon
Mendenhall Middle School
  Jhonatan Marin Mesa
Hunter Elementary
  Milay Alvarez
Allen Jay Elementary
  Elba Adriana Pedraza
Kirkman Park Elementary
  Roshawn Hill
Jamestown Middle
03/05/2020 (Thu.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Rhonda Costner
Colfax Elementary
  Teresa Daye
WGMS
  Billy Person
Mendenhall Middle
  Shaina Parker (3)
Allen Jay Prep Academy
  Nia Flowers
Frazier
  Lisa Taylor
McNair Elementary
  Kathleen Spivey
Lindley Elementary
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Kathryn Baynes
Jefferson Elementary
  Amanda Roop
SEHS
  Amelia Barnes
Southern Guilford High School
  Nataley Henriquez (2)
Joyner Elementary
  tonia coltrane
sedalia
  Margareta Franklin
Brightwood
  Aiesha Lanier
Union Hill Elementary
  Carmen Cunningham
Lindley
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Leonese Cole
Leonese Cole
  Heather Montgomery
Southern Guilford HS
  Shanta Kilgore
Northeast Guilford
  Brenda Rushe
Sedalia Elementary
  Tracii Miller
Allen Middle
  Milena Duboy
Triangle Lake Montessori
  Colleen Dunst
Newcomers
  Caroline Crotts
Sumner Elementary
  Jasmine Yancey
Sumner Elementary
03/10/2020 (Tue.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Yenifer Hernandez
Murphey
  Demetrius A. Glover
Western Guilford HS
  Melissa Harney (2)
Oak Hill elementary
  Erin Dale
Simkins Elementary
  Camilla Smith
High point Central
  Carrie brundage
Gillespie park Elementary school
  jackie hines
Rankin Elemenrary
  Laura Coffey
Irving Park
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Christina Kohrt (2)
Haynes-Inman Educational Center
  Maurilea Shore
Haynes Inman
  Taylor Robinson
Lindley
  Glenia Bonilla
David D. Jones Elementary School
  vicky james
Rankin
  Allison Sermarini
grimsley high
  Tasha Perkins
McNair Elementary
  Elizabeth Corzine
Rankin
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Stacy Coble
HMS
  Cyndie Lawrence
Northern Middle
  Nick Hutton
Dudley
  Asia Hinton
Bluford Peeler Elementary
  Larriel Teague
Dudley High School
  Heather Dotson
Falkener
  Janet Craddock
Colfax
  Francoise Amado
Guilford Eastern Middle
  Ginny Williamson
Delete this time please.
03/11/2020 (Wed.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Phyllis Monroe
Washington St
  Rossnelly Herrera
David D. Jones Elementary
  Rashida Queen
Oak View Elementary
  Angela Ballou
Southwest Middle School
  Brooke Shipman
Southern Elementary
  Mary Fuller
Vandalia Elementary School
  Ginny Williamson
Florence Elementary School
  Tiara Hutt (2)
Triangle lake Montessori
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Angela Newton-White
Jamestown Elementary
  Kristina Palacios
Allen Middle and SWGH
  Christina Foley
Sedalia Elementary
  FARZAANA CAREY
Cone Elementary
  Shelli Campbell
SWGHS
  Galissia Graves
SWGHS
  RoVirginette Tanner (2)
Rankin
  Lillian Wheeler
Irving Park
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Leighann Stone
Ferndale
  Edwena Miles
Northwest Middle School
  Jesta Bouie
HP Central
  Beverly Boyd-Gibson (2)
Southern Guilford High
  Natalia Gibson
Montlieu Elementary
  Nicole Baize
EGHS
  Michelle Munga
Southern Guilford High
  Tonya Monroe-Leach
Western Guilford High School
03/12/2020 (Thu.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Jesta Bouie
HP Central
  Kristin Moore
Morehead
  Antwaniece Williams
Brightwood
  Janice Riedl
Mcleansville Elementary
  Chrysta Carroll
McNair Elementary
  Tara Peeples
Joyner
  Lindsey Wilson
Oak Hill Elementary
  Amber Garcia
Alderman Elementary
  Feneita Short
Bessemer Elementary
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Colleen Sovich
AG - MES/MBSE
  Clementina Gutierrez Olmos
Hairston Middle School
  Starnasia Howard
Gillespie Park Elementary
  Rebecca Smoot
Montlieu
  Regina Smith
Jamestown Middle School
  Amanda Roop
Southeast High
  Terri Fletcher
Academy at Smith
  Dan Bressler
Academy at Smith
  Tamra Hunt
McLeansville Elementary School
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Keyona Watkins
Jamestown Elem.
  Deena Abu-Dames
Pilot Elem.
  Rebecca Torres
Archer Elem.
  Rosylin Totten
SWES
  Patrick Lilja
Smith High School
  Reem Ahmed
HPC
  Ashea Francis
HPC
  Amelia Raab
Eastern Guilford Middle School
  Desiree Acevedo
Dudley HS
03/17/2020 (Tue.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Beth Faber
Hunter
  Robyn Owen
Colfax Elementary
  Kelli Hackstall (2)
Allen Jay Elementary
  Connie Granderson
Sumner Elementary
  Nikkie McCormick
Guildford Child Development
  Lisa Eilers
The Academy at Lincoln
  Paris Evans
Newcomers School
  Jonathan Byrd
Ben L. Smith
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  vanessa oldham (3)
Kiser Middle
  Jennifer Williams
Kiser Middle School
  Amy Lovett
Morehead
  Caitlyn Polito
Oak Hill Elementary
  Victoria Tamborino
Monticello Brown Summit
  Maria Lorena Chaverri Peuchen (2)
David D Jones
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Misty Knight
Washington Montessori Elem. School
  Rachel Parker
WGMS
  Kimberly Evans (2)
Allen Jay Elementary
  Kenneth Grimes
Falkener Elementary School
  Vonee Fleming
Western Guilford Middle
  Jormeka Wilkins
Western Guilford Middle
  Sheena Sterling
Western Guilford High School
  Elizabeth Westbrook
EGMS
03/18/2020 (Wed.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
All slots filled
  Emily Shea
Jefferson Elementary
  Glenda Dalton
guilford elementary
  Tamika Williams
Rankin Elementary
  Brittani Moss
Wiley
  Glenda Dalton
guilford elementary
  Blayre Penn
Rankin Elementary
  Tobin Keeth
Morehead Elementary
  Tamia Isaac
Wiley Elementary
  Andrew Ainsworth
Eastern Guilford High School
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
  Carrie Vikner
Stokesdale Elementary
  Helen Hawthorne
Helen Hawthorne
  Blake Bourne
Sumner
  Kathy Edwards
Jamestown Middle
  RoVirginette Tanner
Rankin Elementary
  Anitha Venkatesan
Parkview village Elementary
  Kennedy Tinsley
Southeast Guilford High
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
  Roselba Urribarri
Jefferson Elementary
  Jennifer Hobson
Western Guilford Middle School
  Joe Avent
Western Guilford Middle School
  Denise Nartey
Northern Guilford High School
  Veronica Rodriguez-Butler
Northeast Middle
  Heidi Cadmus
HIGH POINT CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
  Oritela Cline
David D. Jones
  Mallie Ziglar
Simkins Elementary
03/19/2020 (Thu.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
  susie connelly
NC Pre-K
  Pamela Fennell
Elm St
  Roslyn Smith
Roslyn Smith
  Adriana Gullo
Allen J.
  Michaela Shantry
Guilford ES
  Ellen Hathaway
Murphey
  Debra Letton
GCD
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
  Kristen Mabe
Jefferson Elementary
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
  Holly Varrasse
Ferndale Middle
  Shatannica McGill
Ferndale Middle
  Taylor Ashley
Academy at Lincoln
  Marci Price (3)
Andrews High
03/24/2020 (Tue.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
  May Kamalipour
Bessemer
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
  Jesta Bouie
HP Central
03/25/2020 (Wed.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
  Reem Ahmed
HPC
  Ashea Francis
HPC
03/26/2020 (Thu.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
04/14/2020 (Tue.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
  Margie Fernandez
David D. Jones
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
  Heea Crownfield
Joyner Elementary
  Glenia Bonilla
David D. Jones Elementary School
  Rachel Parker
WGMS
  Vonee Fleming
Western Guilford Middle
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
  Lohanna Sanchez
Northwest Guilford Middle School
  Amy Lovett
Morehead
  Jesta Bouie
HP Central
04/15/2020 (Wed.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
  Kristin Moore
Morehead
  Brooke Powell
Southwest Middle
  Angela Ballou
Southwest Middle School
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
  Jesta Bouie
HP Central
  L. Britt
EGMS
  K Dayo
EGMS
  Ann Parker
Eastern
  Lacresha Sanders
EGMS
  Angela Newton-White
Jamestown Elementary
04/16/2020 (Thu.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
  Janice Gerringer
Parkview Village
  Brian Jordan
Doris Henderson Newcomers School
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
  Swati Justice
Jefferson
  Colleen Sovich
AG - MES/MBSE
  Amanda Roop
SEHS
  tonia coltrane
sedalia
  Carmen Cunningham
Lindley
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
  Cyndie Lawrence
Northern Middle
04/21/2020 (Tue.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
  Stacy Coble
HMS
04/22/2020 (Wed.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
  Catherine Fleming
The Academy at Lincoln
  Leighann Stone
Ferndale
04/23/2020 (Thu.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
  Shatannica McGill
Ferndale Middle
04/28/2020 (Tue.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
  Jesta Bouie
HP Central
04/29/2020 (Wed.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
  Reem Ahmed
HPC
  Ashea Francis
HPC
04/30/2020 (Thu.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
  Nataley Henriquez (2)
Joyner Elementary
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
05/05/2020 (Tue.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
  Billy Person
Mendenhall Middle
  Scott Van Newkirk
Allen Jay Prep
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
  Glenia Bonilla
David D. Jones Elementary school
  Rachel Parker
WGMS
  Vonee Fleming
Western Guilford Middle
  Jormeka Wilkins
WGMS
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
  Stacy Coble
HMS
  Jesta Bouie
HP Central
05/06/2020 (Wed.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
  Jesta Bouie
HP Central
05/07/2020 (Thu.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
  Amber Garcia
Alderman Elementary
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
  tonia coltrane
sedalia
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
05/12/2020 (Tue.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
  Keeley Duckworth
Claxton
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
  Heea Crownfield
Joyner Elementary
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
05/13/2020 (Wed.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
05/14/2020 (Thu.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
05/19/2020 (Tue.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
  Cyndie Lawrence
Northern Middle
  Jesta Bouie
HP Central
05/20/2020 (Wed.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
  Kristin Moore
Morehead
  Angela Ballou
Southwest Middle School
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
  Jesta Bouie
HP Central
  Ashea Francis
HPC
  Reem Ahmed
HPC
05/21/2020 (Thu.) 3:15pm - 4:00pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
2 of 9 slots filled
  Rachel Parker
WGMS
  Tobin Keeth
Morehead Elementary
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Teacher Shopping (9)

 
1 of 9 slots filled
  Patrick Lilja
Smith High School
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info