Maxwell Spanish Immersion

Brigance Kindergarten Screening

Please select one time slot for your child to be screened for Kindergarten. Please make sure you put your name and your child's name when signing up for a slot.  If you have any questions, please feel free to contact me [email protected]

Thanks,

Brooke MacDonald

Date: 08/05/2019 (Mon.)

Created by:   Brooke MacDonald
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EDT) Available Slot
8:00am - 8:30am  

Slot 1

 
Carrie Hays
Eliza Hays

Slot 2

 
Mary Shive
Tristan Shive

Slot 3

 
Alison Gustafson

Slot 4

 
Diana Smith

Slot 5

 
Megan Klarer

Slot 6

 
Rosie Ballinger
8:30am - 9:00am  

Slot 1

 
Christina Bard

Slot 2

 
Jaclyn Moore

Slot 3

 
Tonya Hurst
Benjamin Gibson Hurst

Slot 4

 
Tonya Hurst
Theodore Jackson Hurst

Slot 5

 
Mikesha Hill

Slot 6

 
Jennifer Rea
9:00am - 9:30am  

Slot 1

 
Elizabeth Goodrich

Slot 2

 
Maria Clouse

Slot 3

 
Aimee Griffith

Slot 4

 
John Linton
Maxwell Linton

Slot 5

 
Andrea Morris

Slot 6

 
Kari Wallover
9:30am - 10:00am  

Slot 1

 
Jennifer Rodriguez

Slot 2

 
Morgan Kirkland

Slot 3

 
Jenny Rust

Slot 4

 
Jackie Jay

Slot 5

 
Kathryn Wallingford

Slot 6

 
Ginger Duchesne
10:00am - 10:30am  

Slot 1

 
Heather Medina

Slot 2

 
Tiffany Alva

Slot 3

 
Trenna Vandergrift

Slot 4

 
Anita Webb

Slot 5

 
Toya Finney

Slot 6

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Slot 1

 
Cassandra Lykins

Slot 2

 
Bilan White

Slot 3

 
Sara Relojo

Slot 4

 
Megan Sprinkle

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Slot 1

 
Aimee Griggs

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Slot 1

 
Jana Walters
Maylee Walters

Slot 2

 
Kristi Davis
Eli Davis

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Kimberly Foltz
Mason Foltz

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Shalishah White

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Slot 1

 

Slot 2

 

Slot 3

 

Slot 4

 

Slot 5

 

Slot 6

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Slot 1

 
Shana Herron

Slot 2

 
Shermaine Ross

Slot 3

 
Ben Marshall

Slot 4

 
Julia Linscott

Slot 5

 
Joseph Purdy

Slot 6

 
Heather Kennedy


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service