Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Creative City

School Supply and Device Pick Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Upon arrival, please remain in your car or safely distanced outside. Someone will bring your kit(s) to you. 

There is an at-home supply kit for EVERY child enrolled at Creative City, and we will also be distributing devices and hotspots to those who need them. We hope to see every family before the start of school to make sure you have everything you need.

If you are homebound and unable to travel to the school, please contact Ms. Lee, Community School Coordinator, to schedule a delivery. She can be reached at 410.598.2538 or by email at [email protected]

Created by:   Marisa Canino
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/04/2020 (Fri.) rear cafeteria doors 10:00am - 12:00pm  

10:00 - 10:20 (10)

 
All slots filled
Latisha Bromfield
2
Nekeidra Gordon
Brittany Barnes
3
India Chandler
1st grade
Lateria Butler
1
Michael "Mikey" Cauley Jr
Frantz Walker
Major Gauthier(1st), Trinity (1st), Malyiah (4th)
Montressa Franklin
4th grade
Patrice Barnett
2nd an 5th grader
Nieeasha Queen

10:30 - 10:50 (10)

 
All slots filled
Sierra Hines
3
Elisabeth Budd-Brown
K
Gerhana Ashadi
5th grade
Byron Proctor (3)
3rd 3rd kindergarten
Allison Craig (2)
4th and kindergarten
Teaira Hyman
1st
Nattalia Spaulding
1

11:00 - 11:20 (10)

 
All slots filled
Kennethia Simmons
Vandria Moffatt
1
Alonda LaVaughn
3rd
Kendra Nelson
4
Keosha Makel
Kanika R 3rd Grade
Lacia Lawrence
2nd grade
Caroline Harmon-Darrow
2nd
Theresa Teel
5th
Lia Martin (2)
K & 3rd & 4th

11:30 - 11:50 (10)

 
All slots filled
Valencia Richardson
Second grade
shakeisha fogle (4)
3rd 1st 1st kindergarten
Erica Douglas
First grade
Brandsha Price
Kindergarten
Brittany Mills
2cd
Caryn Lyles
3rd grade Marley Galloway
Ladonia Warner
2nd
rear cafeteria doors  2:00pm - 6:00pm  

2:00 - 2:20 (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Brenda Fergus
5th
Pamela Merrick
3rd
Michael "Mikey" Cauley Jr
2nd
Nadiyah Patterson
1
Marquita Alford (2)
4th,5th
Kimberly Avery
4th
Jennifer Mclaughlin (2)
3,5
Keosha Makel
Charlo Taylor
4th
Jasmine Conway
5th grade

2:30 - 2:50 (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Jaleeza White
Danelle Anderson
4
Merieme Abdennebi
3rd Grade
LECRETIA Hawks
Kindergarten
Porsha Taylor
5th
Eric Butler
Ayoka Kenyatta
3
Erika Mobley
2nd
Cherelle Briggs (2)
2nd/5th

3:00 - 3:20 (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Justine Hitt
2nd
Ashley Mcclurkin
1st grade
Cecilia Beasley
Kindergarten
Jahaan Ansar
1
Niyah McCleary
1
Shantell Thomas
Kindergarten
Barbara Stanford
4
Dinae Hunt (2)
1st and 3rd

3:30 - 3:50 (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Tinesha Betts
3
Rebecka Faust (2)
5th and 2nd
Britney Adams (2)
Fourth grade and Kindergarten
Andrea Williams
3rd
Meagan Thomas
Kindergarten
Lanear Allen
Second grade
Suzanna Yard
4th
Lanie Thomas
Rowan Meysenburg (3rd)

4:00 - 4:20 (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Josh Soto
5th
Marie Rinkoski
2nd
Austin Caughlin
First grade
India Owens (2)
1st & 4th grade
Jerrod Stanfield
Jerrod Stanfield
4th
Sadia Brooks
4
SONJA COX
4
Jendaya Brown
1

4:30 - 4:50 (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Dee Walker
1st
Shawnee Jones
3
Alisha Dennis
First Grade
Takisha Wilson
5 th
Nakisha Cole
2nd
Sabrina Stevenson
2
Ashley Hoard
1st
Deasha Anderson
K
Nicole Heughan
5th
Brittany Otey
Kindergarten
S Stevenson (3)
2,4,5

5:00 - 5:20 (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Echola Reid
2
Sharnice Burke
kindergarten
Maleeka White
Ariana Reading
2
Dee Farmer
4
Farrah McGowan
3
Nina Graves
First Grade
Christyna Johnson
3rd
Tanya Scott
5
Tyleshia Mott
4th grade , 2nd grade , 1st grade

5:30 - 5:50 (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Chenise Brayboy (2)
First and second
Cynthia Daniels
4
Sherice Stern (2)
1,4
Chiresse Hudson
4th
Brashay Bennett
3
Charelle Smallwood
Pre-K
Debborah Burnett
3
Megan Kautz
2nd
Suzanna Yard
4
Lanear Allen
Second
09/05/2020 (Sat.) rear cafeteria doors  10:00am - 12:00pm  

10:00 - 10:20 (15)

 
All slots filled
Emma Humbert
Eirik humbert 4th Garrett humbert 3rd
Olivia Thompson
4
Temekia Chapman
2nd
Ashley Lucci (2)
2nd Grade and Kindergarten
Treeva Woods
3
Lacia Lawrence
2nd grade
Cherelle Briggs
Theresa Anderson
2nd grade
Asia Edwards
Two 3rd graders
Karsyn Rae Johnson
2nd
Lashonda McLeod
Tanisha Bryant (2)
1st and 2nd
Tyleshia Mott
4th grade, 2nd grade , 1st grade

10:30 - 10:50 (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Shemetrics Taylor
K
Rebecca Pobee
K, 1, and 4
Ciera Murray
4th
Tierra Davis
1
TYMESHIA BATES (2)
1st, 5th
Marque McCormick (2)
2,3
Laurel Smith Raut
4th
Ashley Gardner
Kindergarten
Brittany Otey
K
Victor Belanger
4

11:00 - 11:20 (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Alyssa Fenix (2)
3rd grade
Alyssa Fenix
3rd grade
Celena Christian (2)
3 and 4
Dezerai Warren
2nd
Erica Dockins
Pre K
Anquinette Vinson
5
Mechille Shaw
Elijah Shaw
Dawn Shaw
5th
Toni-ann Roberts
1st
Shemetrics Taylor
k

11:30 - 11:50 (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Jacqueline Smith
1st
Yolanda Williams (3)
Samara legrand kamar legrand sheman legrand
Kindra Clay
3rd
Jerrod Stanfield
4th
Deartra Poulson
5
Tristian Tovar
4th
Eddy Weiss
5th
Amir Cisse
Brian DeLair Sr
5
Mallory Carellas
Kindergarten
09/06/2020 (Sun.) rear cafeteria doors  10:00am - 12:00pm  

10:00 - 10:20 (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Telisha McDonald
1st
Mya Jones
3
Bryan Appel
2nd
Camille Deokie (2)
3rd and 1st
Shawnee Jones
3
Shana Greene
2
Tyronda Carroll
1st
Ashley Riley
K
Terris Carey
Second grade
Zoe Gibson
4th
Latia Jenkins (2)
Adrien Ferguson first grade , Bryson wall 2nd grade

10:30 - 10:50 (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Tymika Holley
3
Jreu Jones
2nd
Cierra Thames
Third
Erica Washington
1
Dangelo Johnson (2)
1st & 3rd
Tracy Foster (3)
K, K, 1st grade
Shenika Jackson
3rd
Anquinette Vinson
5

11:00 - 11:20 (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Chesney Williams
5
Tyronda Carroll
5th
Joshua Lynn
3rd
Jasmine White (2)
2nd 3rd
MICHELLE ROBINSON
Second Grade
Murielle Massaba
3rd grade
Shakia Barnes
3rd
Maggie Schultz (2)
K
Nakirah Cooley
5th
Mardel King
3rd

11:30 - 11:50 (15)

 
All slots filled
Mia Walshe
Loenan Walshe grade 3
Ruby Stewart Smith
4
Lavonne Floyd
4
Aitia Stuart
3
Ciara Cawthorne
1st Grade
Eleanor Cooonce
Kindergarten
Karina Waddy
1st Grade
Kimberly Williams
5th grade
Tevon Green
3rd
Sasha Brooks
Third grade
Sierra Smith
4th ( but is far behind in math)
Karen Johnson
3
Toniann Roberts
1st
Ronald Norton
Andrea Williams
3rd grade
09/07/2020 (Mon.) rear cafeteria doors  10:00am - 12:00pm  

10:00 - 10:20 (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Sierra Jones
5th
Jojo Olaseha
4th
Karina Waddy
1st
Karina Waddy
Deneice Roseborough (2)
4,5
Aiceis Clary
2nd
David Neufville (2)
5,3
Ruby Hurst
K 1st and 3rd
Maleeka White
Anquinette Vinson
5
DONNA HARRIS
4

10:30 - 10:50 (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Lakhea Gardner
1
Rajeeyah Curtis
1st
Yolanda Reid
5
Brittany Marshll
4
Blair Branch
2nd
Sonja Thompson (2)
2nd
Elana Ehrlich
Ezra Parker grade 4
Tainia Hill
2nd
Tiarra Hill
1st

11:00 - 11:20 (15)

 
All slots filled
Shawn Waller
4
Burnese Davis
Kindergarten
Murielle Massaba
Kindergarden
Rachel Wallach
5
Rajeeyah Curtis
1st
Riki Brown
1st, 2nd
Tiearra Willis
Fifth
Natasha Gibson
3
Whitney Williams
Kindergarten
Michelle Smith
2 and 3
Sabrina Stevenson
2
Arista/ Jacqueline Williams
2nd
Toni Roberts
1st
Mychal Revels
Seco d
Jessica Davis
5th Grade

11:30 - 11:50 (15)

 
All slots filled
Shaniqua Hall
5
Masonieta Robinson
2nd
Jacinta Probherbs
First Grade
Ronald Norton
Shanice Bruce
4
Daisha Caldwell
Kindergarten
Iletha Joynes
1st grade and 5th grade
Takoyia Martin
Fourth
Takoyia Martin
Kindergarten
Jill Gordon
5th
Shenell Roary (2)
1/3
Tyronda Carroll (2)
1 st. And 5th
Chelsea Hill
Kindergarten, 4th, 5th,
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info